Final
Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8) W vs.
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6) L 17:15
Elimination Final
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7) L vs.
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6) W 21:21
Elimination Semi-final
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7) W vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) L 15:00
Winners Final
Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8) W vs.
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6) L 09:44
Elimination 6
Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14) L vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) W 11:20
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7) W 20:23
Elimination 5
Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17) L vs.
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W 22:56
Reese Griffe/ Jennifer Frease (18) L vs.
Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14) W 19:48
Winners Semi-finals
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6) W vs.
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7) L 10:26
Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8) W vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) L 17:15
Elimination 4
Chad Matlock/ Lance Mansfield (21) L vs.
Reese Griffe/ Jennifer Frease (18) W 17:16
Donnie Long/ Jerry Victery (3) L vs.
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W 12:34
Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17) W vs.
Allen Hancock/ Seth Hancock (5) L 14:06
Tommie Huyck/ Jimmie Burdett (9) L vs.
Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14) W 18:28
Elimination 3
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (12) L vs.
Donnie Long/ Jerry Victery (3) W 14:33
Derrick Seagroves/ Todd Anderson (13) L vs.
Chad Matlock/ Lance Mansfield (21) W 13:29
Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17) W vs.
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (10) L 11:08
Tommie Huyck/ Jimmie Burdett (9) W vs.
Jody Bray/ Austin Thomason (15) L 16:52
Winners 2
Allen Hancock/ Seth Hancock (5) L vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) W 17:12
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7) W vs.
Reese Griffe/ Jennifer Frease (18) L 20:44
Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14) L vs.
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6) W 19:09
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8) W 13:20
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tommie Huyck/ Jimmie Burdett (9) W 43:23
(bye) (25) L vs.
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (10) W 26:09
(bye) (27) L vs.
Chad Matlock/ Lance Mansfield (21) W 47:29
Chris Reece/ Jerett Scott (20) L vs.
Donnie Long/ Jerry Victery (3) W 15:52
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (12) W vs.
John Mansfield/ David Rankins (11) L 18:51
Jack Rye/ Ed Norwood (19) L vs.
Derrick Seagroves/ Todd Anderson (13) W 11:35
Jody Bray/ Austin Thomason (15) W vs.
Russlyn Milner/ Edwin Whitman (16) L 16:08
Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17) W vs.
Lynda Ogelsby/ Jaana Hollis (2) L 00:27
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 20:22
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 20:22
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 20:22
(bye) (28) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (12) W 19:17
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jack Rye/ Ed Norwood (19) W 58:23
(bye) (32) L vs.
Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17) W 31:29
Chris Reece/ Jerett Scott (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 38:12
Jody Bray/ Austin Thomason (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 10:27
Winners 1
Allen Hancock/ Seth Hancock (5) W vs.
Chad Matlock/ Lance Mansfield (21) L 15:46
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7) W vs.
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (10) L 15:34
Derrick Seagroves/ Todd Anderson (13) L vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) W 11:40
Donnie Long/ Jerry Victery (3) L vs.
Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14) W 29:14
John Mansfield/ David Rankins (11) L vs.
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6) W 13:24
Reese Griffe/ Jennifer Frease (18) W vs.
Lynda Ogelsby/ Jaana Hollis (2) L 01:45
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Russlyn Milner/ Edwin Whitman (16) L 12:51
Tommie Huyck/ Jimmie Burdett (9) L vs.
Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8) W 14:54
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (10) W 20:22
(bye) (25) L vs.
Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8) W 20:22
(bye) (27) L vs.
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6) W 20:22
(bye) (29) L vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) W 20:22
(bye) (31) L vs.
Lynda Ogelsby/ Jaana Hollis (2) W 20:22
Allen Hancock/ Seth Hancock (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 20:22
Chad Matlock/ Lance Mansfield (21) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (12) L 11:27
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 20:22
Derrick Seagroves/ Todd Anderson (13) W vs.
Chris Reece/ Jerett Scott (20) L 17:09
Donnie Long/ Jerry Victery (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 20:22
Jack Rye/ Ed Norwood (19) L vs.
Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14) W 20:01
Jody Bray/ Austin Thomason (15) L vs.
Reese Griffe/ Jennifer Frease (18) W 16:41
John Mansfield/ David Rankins (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 20:22
Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17) L vs.
Russlyn Milner/ Edwin Whitman (16) W 32:56
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 20:22
Tommie Huyck/ Jimmie Burdett (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 20:22