Aco Doubles

Updated 12:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1)
(bye) (32)
Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17)
Russlyn Milner/ Edwin Whitman (16)
Tommie Huyck/ Jimmie Burdett (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8)
Allen Hancock/ Seth Hancock (5)
(bye) (28)
Chad Matlock/ Lance Mansfield (21)
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (12)
Derrick Seagroves/ Todd Anderson (13)
Chris Reece/ Jerett Scott (20)
(bye) (29)
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4)
Donnie Long/ Jerry Victery (3)
(bye) (30)
Jack Rye/ Ed Norwood (19)
Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14)
John Mansfield/ David Rankins (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6)
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (10)
Jody Bray/ Austin Thomason (15)
Reese Griffe/ Jennifer Frease (18)
(bye) (31)
Lynda Ogelsby/ Jaana Hollis (2)
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1)
A
Russlyn Milner/ Edwin Whitman (16)
Tommie Huyck/ Jimmie Burdett (9)
B
Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8)
Allen Hancock/ Seth Hancock (5)
C
Chad Matlock/ Lance Mansfield (21)
Derrick Seagroves/ Todd Anderson (13)
D
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4)
Donnie Long/ Jerry Victery (3)
E
Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14)
John Mansfield/ David Rankins (11)
F
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6)
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7)
G
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (10)
Reese Griffe/ Jennifer Frease (18)
H
Lynda Ogelsby/ Jaana Hollis (2)
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1)
I
Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8)
Allen Hancock/ Seth Hancock (5)
J
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4)
Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14)
K
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6)
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7)
L
Reese Griffe/ Jennifer Frease (18)
Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8)
M
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4)
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6)
N
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7)
Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8)
O
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6)
Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8)
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6)
Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8)
(bye) (32)
Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (12)
Chris Reece/ Jerett Scott (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Jack Rye/ Ed Norwood (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jody Bray/ Austin Thomason (15)
(bye) (31)
Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17)
H
Lynda Ogelsby/ Jaana Hollis (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (10)
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (12)
F
John Mansfield/ David Rankins (11)
Chris Reece/ Jerett Scott (20)
E
Donnie Long/ Jerry Victery (3)
Jack Rye/ Ed Norwood (19)
D
Derrick Seagroves/ Todd Anderson (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Chad Matlock/ Lance Mansfield (21)
(bye) (23)
B
Tommie Huyck/ Jimmie Burdett (9)
Jody Bray/ Austin Thomason (15)
A
Russlyn Milner/ Edwin Whitman (16)
Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17)
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (10)
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (12)
Donnie Long/ Jerry Victery (3)
Derrick Seagroves/ Todd Anderson (13)
Chad Matlock/ Lance Mansfield (21)
Tommie Huyck/ Jimmie Burdett (9)
Jody Bray/ Austin Thomason (15)
Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17)
J
Allen Hancock/ Seth Hancock (5)
Donnie Long/ Jerry Victery (3)
I
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1)
Chad Matlock/ Lance Mansfield (21)
L
Reese Griffe/ Jennifer Frease (18)
Tommie Huyck/ Jimmie Burdett (9)
K
Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14)
Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17)
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1)
Reese Griffe/ Jennifer Frease (18)
Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14)
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1)
N
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7)
Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14)
M
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4)
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7)
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4)
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7)
O
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6)
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6)

1st

  Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8)

2nd

  Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6)

3rd

  Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7)

4th

  Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4)

5th

  Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1)

  Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14)

7th

  Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17)

  Reese Griffe/ Jennifer Frease (18)

9th

  Allen Hancock/ Seth Hancock (5)

  Donnie Long/ Jerry Victery (3)

  Chad Matlock/ Lance Mansfield (21)

  Tommie Huyck/ Jimmie Burdett (9)

13th

  Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (10)

  Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (12)

  Derrick Seagroves/ Todd Anderson (13)

  Jody Bray/ Austin Thomason (15)

17th

  Lynda Ogelsby/ Jaana Hollis (2)

  (bye) (25)

  John Mansfield/ David Rankins (11)

  Chris Reece/ Jerett Scott (20)

  Jack Rye/ Ed Norwood (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Russlyn Milner/ Edwin Whitman (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8) W vs.
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6) L 17:15

Elimination Final

Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7) L vs.
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6) W 21:21

Elimination Semi-final

Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7) W vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) L 15:00

Winners Final

Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8) W vs.
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6) L 09:44

Elimination 6

Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14) L vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) W 11:20

Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7) W 20:23

Elimination 5

Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17) L vs.
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W 22:56

Reese Griffe/ Jennifer Frease (18) L vs.
Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14) W 19:48

Winners Semi-finals

Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6) W vs.
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7) L 10:26

Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8) W vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) L 17:15

Elimination 4

Chad Matlock/ Lance Mansfield (21) L vs.
Reese Griffe/ Jennifer Frease (18) W 17:16

Donnie Long/ Jerry Victery (3) L vs.
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W 12:34

Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17) W vs.
Allen Hancock/ Seth Hancock (5) L 14:06

Tommie Huyck/ Jimmie Burdett (9) L vs.
Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14) W 18:28

Elimination 3

Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (12) L vs.
Donnie Long/ Jerry Victery (3) W 14:33

Derrick Seagroves/ Todd Anderson (13) L vs.
Chad Matlock/ Lance Mansfield (21) W 13:29

Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17) W vs.
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (10) L 11:08

Tommie Huyck/ Jimmie Burdett (9) W vs.
Jody Bray/ Austin Thomason (15) L 16:52

Winners 2

Allen Hancock/ Seth Hancock (5) L vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) W 17:12

Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7) W vs.
Reese Griffe/ Jennifer Frease (18) L 20:44

Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14) L vs.
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6) W 19:09

Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8) W 13:20

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Tommie Huyck/ Jimmie Burdett (9) W 35:18

(bye) (25) L vs.
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (10) W 18:04

(bye) (27) L vs.
Chad Matlock/ Lance Mansfield (21) W 39:24

Chris Reece/ Jerett Scott (20) L vs.
Donnie Long/ Jerry Victery (3) W 15:52

Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (12) W vs.
John Mansfield/ David Rankins (11) L 18:51

Jack Rye/ Ed Norwood (19) L vs.
Derrick Seagroves/ Todd Anderson (13) W 11:35

Jody Bray/ Austin Thomason (15) W vs.
Russlyn Milner/ Edwin Whitman (16) L 16:08

Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17) W vs.
Lynda Ogelsby/ Jaana Hollis (2) L 00:27

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 12:17

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 12:17

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 12:17

(bye) (28) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (12) W 11:12

(bye) (30) L vs.
Jack Rye/ Ed Norwood (19) W 50:18

(bye) (32) L vs.
Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17) W 23:24

Chris Reece/ Jerett Scott (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 30:07

Jody Bray/ Austin Thomason (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 02:22

Winners 1

Allen Hancock/ Seth Hancock (5) W vs.
Chad Matlock/ Lance Mansfield (21) L 15:46

Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7) W vs.
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (10) L 15:34

Derrick Seagroves/ Todd Anderson (13) L vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) W 11:40

Donnie Long/ Jerry Victery (3) L vs.
Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14) W 29:14

John Mansfield/ David Rankins (11) L vs.
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6) W 13:24

Reese Griffe/ Jennifer Frease (18) W vs.
Lynda Ogelsby/ Jaana Hollis (2) L 01:45

Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Russlyn Milner/ Edwin Whitman (16) L 12:51

Tommie Huyck/ Jimmie Burdett (9) L vs.
Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8) W 14:54

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (10) W 12:17

(bye) (25) L vs.
Russell Tabers/ Hunter Keeling (8) W 12:17

(bye) (27) L vs.
Gary Fergison/ Jr Holland (6) W 12:17

(bye) (29) L vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) W 12:17

(bye) (31) L vs.
Lynda Ogelsby/ Jaana Hollis (2) W 12:17

Allen Hancock/ Seth Hancock (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 12:17

Chad Matlock/ Lance Mansfield (21) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (12) L 11:27

Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 12:17

Derrick Seagroves/ Todd Anderson (13) W vs.
Chris Reece/ Jerett Scott (20) L 17:09

Donnie Long/ Jerry Victery (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 12:17

Jack Rye/ Ed Norwood (19) L vs.
Jerry Stallions/ Jason Swafford (14) W 20:01

Jody Bray/ Austin Thomason (15) L vs.
Reese Griffe/ Jennifer Frease (18) W 16:41

John Mansfield/ David Rankins (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 12:17

Randy Smith/ Matt Martin (17) L vs.
Russlyn Milner/ Edwin Whitman (16) W 32:56

Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 12:17

Tommie Huyck/ Jimmie Burdett (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 12:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20