Final
Resurreccion & Parent (2) W vs.
Biagioni & Fong (4) L 1 00:06
Elimination Final
Sorensen & Teets (3) L vs.
Biagioni & Fong (4) W 4 35:33
Elimination Semi-final
Sorensen & Teets (3) W vs.
Strattman & Strattman (12) L 1 12:23
Winners Final
Biagioni & Fong (4) L vs.
Resurreccion & Parent (2) W 2 16:31
Elimination 6
Bentley & Cuellar (5) L vs.
Sorensen & Teets (3) W 1 20:17
Strattman & Strattman (12) W vs.
Chacon & Michaelis (8) L 2 15:30
Elimination 5
Bentley & Cuellar (5) W vs.
Reinlasoder & S Fong (17) L 1 26:36
Strattman & Strattman (12) W vs.
Strattman & Howell (6) L 3 17:26
Winners Semi-finals
Chacon & Michaelis (8) L vs.
Biagioni & Fong (4) W 3 22:00
Sorensen & Teets (3) L vs.
Resurreccion & Parent (2) W 2 16:59
Elimination 4
Arias & Robinson (19) L vs.
Reinlasoder & S Fong (17) W 2 24:03
Howell & Sheridan (1) L vs.
Strattman & Howell (6) W 2 27:49
Rockett & Pryor (16) L vs.
Bentley & Cuellar (5) W 4 15:16
Strattman & Strattman (12) W vs.
Davis & DeBuhr (10) L 3 21:57
Elimination 3
Markham & Miller (9) L vs.
Howell & Sheridan (1) W 1 31:34
Rockett & Pryor (16) W vs.
Wicks & Wicks (7) L 4 11:56
Tscherne & Taylor (13) L vs.
Strattman & Strattman (12) W 4 21:13
Vanasse & Atkinson (11) L vs.
Arias & Robinson (19) W 3 08:16
Winners 2
Bentley & Cuellar (5) L vs.
Biagioni & Fong (4) W 2 17:18
Davis & DeBuhr (10) L vs.
Resurreccion & Parent (2) W 2 10:36
Reinlasoder & S Fong (17) L vs.
Chacon & Michaelis (8) W 1 10:46
Sorensen & Teets (3) W vs.
Strattman & Howell (6) L 1 10:26
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Vanasse & Atkinson (11) W 21:13
(bye) (23) L vs.
Markham & Miller (9) W 43:51
(bye) (25) L vs.
Wicks & Wicks (7) W 30:38
(bye) (27) L vs.
Strattman & Strattman (12) W 35:39
(bye) (29) L vs.
Arias & Robinson (19) W 52:41
Burke & Planchon (18) L vs.
Howell & Sheridan (1) W 4 17:43
Harries & Reyes (14) L vs.
Tscherne & Taylor (13) W 1 17:02
Rockett & Pryor (16) W vs.
Morgan & Christian (15) L 3 19:22
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 01:42
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 01:42
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 01:42
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 01:42
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 01:42
(bye) (30) L vs.
Harries & Reyes (14) W 24:23
(bye) (32) L vs.
Rockett & Pryor (16) W 25:10
Burke & Planchon (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 19:19
Winners 1
Bentley & Cuellar (5) W vs.
Strattman & Strattman (12) L 4 14:21
Howell & Sheridan (1) L vs.
Reinlasoder & S Fong (17) W 2 21:00
Markham & Miller (9) L vs.
Chacon & Michaelis (8) W 1 10:44
Morgan & Christian (15) L vs.
Resurreccion & Parent (2) W 4 12:07
Sorensen & Teets (3) W vs.
Arias & Robinson (19) L 3 09:31
Tscherne & Taylor (13) L vs.
Biagioni & Fong (4) W 3 17:22
Vanasse & Atkinson (11) L vs.
Strattman & Howell (6) W 4 19:07
Wicks & Wicks (7) L vs.
Davis & DeBuhr (10) W 1 11:15
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Strattman & Strattman (12) W 01:42
(bye) (23) L vs.
Davis & DeBuhr (10) W 01:42
(bye) (25) L vs.
Chacon & Michaelis (8) W 01:42
(bye) (27) L vs.
Strattman & Howell (6) W 01:42
(bye) (29) L vs.
Biagioni & Fong (4) W 01:42
(bye) (31) L vs.
Resurreccion & Parent (2) W 01:42
Arias & Robinson (19) W vs.
Harries & Reyes (14) L 2 22:37
Bentley & Cuellar (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 01:42
Howell & Sheridan (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 01:42
Markham & Miller (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 01:42
Morgan & Christian (15) W vs.
Burke & Planchon (18) L 1 17:25
Reinlasoder & S Fong (17) W vs.
Rockett & Pryor (16) L 3 23:11
Sorensen & Teets (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 01:42
Tscherne & Taylor (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 01:42
Vanasse & Atkinson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 01:42
Wicks & Wicks (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 01:42