3/12/20

Updated 3:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt/Marc
(bye)
Chris H/Kayle
Board 2
Aaron/Danielle B
Steve/Jordan
Board 1
CJ/Jess
Larry/JD
Board 3
Jimmy/Robbie
Chris T/Vicki
Board 1
Josh/Teresa
Pher/Byrni
Board 3
Ryan/Danielle M
Mark C/DP
Board 2
Jason/Robert
(bye)
Bill/Nicole
Matt/Marc
A
Board 3
Chris H/Kayle
CJ/Jess
B
Board 1
Jimmy/Robbie
Chris T/Vicki
C
Board 2
Ryan/Danielle M
Jason/Robert
D
Board 1
Bill/Nicole
Chris H/Kayle
E
Board 2
CJ/Jess
Chris T/Vicki
F
Board 1
Jason/Robert
Chris H/Kayle
G
Board 1
Jason/Robert
Chris H/Kayle
Board 2
Steve/Jordan
Chris H/Kayle
(bye)
Aaron/Danielle B
Steve/Jordan
Board 2
Larry/JD
Josh/Teresa
Board 3
Pher/Byrni
Mark C/DP
(bye)
Aaron/Danielle B
D
Board 3
Bill/Nicole
Steve/Jordan
C
Board 1
Ryan/Danielle M
Pher/Byrni
B
Board 3
Jimmy/Robbie
Mark C/DP
A
Board 2
Matt/Marc
Bill/Nicole
Board 1
Steve/Jordan
Jimmy/Robbie
Board 2
Matt/Marc
Steve/Jordan
E
Board 3
CJ/Jess
Matt/Marc
F
Board 3
Chris T/Vicki
Steve/Jordan
Board 3
Chris T/Vicki
Steve/Jordan
G
Board 3
Jason/Robert
Steve/Jordan

1st

  Chris H/Kayle

2nd

  Steve/Jordan

3rd

  Jason/Robert

4th

  Chris T/Vicki

5th

  CJ/Jess

  Matt/Marc

7th

  Bill/Nicole

  Jimmy/Robbie

9th

  Aaron/Danielle B

  Ryan/Danielle M

  Pher/Byrni

  Mark C/DP

13th

  Larry/JD

  Josh/Teresa

Final

Chris H/Kayle W vs.
Steve/Jordan L Board 2 17:08

Elimination Final

Steve/Jordan W vs.
Jason/Robert L Board 3 21:16

Elimination Semi-final

Steve/Jordan W vs.
Chris T/Vicki L Board 3 15:19

Winners Final

Chris H/Kayle W vs.
Jason/Robert L Board 1 15:43

Elimination 4

Matt/Marc L vs.
Chris T/Vicki W Board 3 31:56

Steve/Jordan W vs.
CJ/Jess L Board 3 20:59

Elimination 3

Bill/Nicole L vs.
Steve/Jordan W Board 1 16:39

Jimmy/Robbie L vs.
Matt/Marc W Board 2 22:08

Winners Semi-finals

Chris H/Kayle W vs.
CJ/Jess L Board 2 12:42

Chris T/Vicki L vs.
Jason/Robert W Board 1 21:47

Elimination 2

Aaron/Danielle B L vs.
Bill/Nicole W Board 3 21:14

Mark C/DP L vs.
Matt/Marc W Board 2 25:46

Pher/Byrni L vs.
Jimmy/Robbie W Board 3 24:30

Steve/Jordan W vs.
Ryan/Danielle M L Board 1 16:51

Elimination 1

Josh/Teresa L vs.
Pher/Byrni W Board 3 17:50

Steve/Jordan W vs.
Larry/JD L Board 2 17:22

Winners 1

Chris T/Vicki W vs.
Ryan/Danielle M L Board 2 26:07

CJ/Jess W vs.
Jimmy/Robbie L Board 1 12:41

Jason/Robert W vs.
Bill/Nicole L Board 1 22:17

Matt/Marc L vs.
Chris H/Kayle W Board 3 19:21

Round 1

Chris H/Kayle W vs.
Aaron/Danielle B L Board 2 12:24

Chris T/Vicki W vs.
Josh/Teresa L Board 1 21:16

Larry/JD L vs.
Jimmy/Robbie W Board 3 12:39

Mark C/DP L vs.
Jason/Robert W Board 2 21:19

Pher/Byrni L vs.
Ryan/Danielle M W Board 3 20:22

Steve/Jordan L vs.
CJ/Jess W Board 1 21:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20