Sunday

Updated 2:41pm

Elimination Final

Smong // Litty vs.
Brandi // Robbie 2 22:19:55

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris H // Shane B
Brandi // Robbie
Jay // Scottie
1
Allison // Nikki
Derrick // Hannah
Erwin // Gary D
Josh H // Kick Stand
Jarek // Sandee
Alex // Nr
Branden // Erick
Gail // Tina
2
Devin // Mark D
Brad J // Nick P
Rashad // Ray
Missie // Patti
Smong // Litty
Brandi // Robbie
A
1
Allison // Nikki
Erwin // Gary D
B
Josh H // Kick Stand
Branden // Erick
C
2
Gail // Tina
Rashad // Ray
D
2
Smong // Litty
Brandi // Robbie
E
Erwin // Gary D
Branden // Erick
F
2
Smong // Litty
Brandi // Robbie
G
1
Branden // Erick
Branden // Erick
Chris H // Shane B
Jay // Scottie
Derrick // Hannah
Jarek // Sandee
Alex // Nr
Devin // Mark D
Brad J // Nick P
Missie // Patti
Chris H // Shane B
D
Rashad // Ray
Derrick // Hannah
C
Gail // Tina
Alex // Nr
B
Josh H // Kick Stand
Brad J // Nick P
A
1
Allison // Nikki
Chris H // Shane B
1
Gail // Tina
Alex // Nr
2
Brad J // Nick P
Chris H // Shane B
E
1
Erwin // Gary D
Alex // Nr
F
2
Smong // Litty
Chris H // Shane B
1
Smong // Litty
Smong // Litty
G
2
Brandi // Robbie

4th

  Chris H // Shane B

5th

  Erwin // Gary D

  Alex // Nr

7th

  Gail // Tina

  Brad J // Nick P

9th

  Rashad // Ray

  Derrick // Hannah

  Josh H // Kick Stand

  Allison // Nikki

13th

  Jay // Scottie

  Jarek // Sandee

  Devin // Mark D

  Missie // Patti

Elimination Semi-final

Chris H // Shane B L vs.
Smong // Litty W 1 00:19

Winners Final

Brandi // Robbie L vs.
Branden // Erick W 1 08:47

Elimination 4

Alex // Nr L vs.
Smong // Litty W 2 13:17

Chris H // Shane B W vs.
Erwin // Gary D L 1 16:53

Elimination 3

Alex // Nr W vs.
Brad J // Nick P L 2 25:13

Chris H // Shane B W vs.
Gail // Tina L 1 11:28

Winners Semi-finals

Branden // Erick W vs.
Smong // Litty L 2 11:30

Brandi // Robbie W vs.
Erwin // Gary D L 10:24

Elimination 2

Alex // Nr W vs.
Josh H // Kick Stand L 13:00

Brad J // Nick P W vs.
Allison // Nikki L 1 14:16

Chris H // Shane B W vs.
Rashad // Ray L 14:54

Derrick // Hannah L vs.
Gail // Tina W 09:46

Elimination 1

Alex // Nr W vs.
Devin // Mark D L 10:37

Brad J // Nick P W vs.
Missie // Patti L 16:02

Chris H // Shane B W vs.
Jay // Scottie L 16:47

Derrick // Hannah W vs.
Jarek // Sandee L 14:01

Winners 1

Branden // Erick W vs.
Gail // Tina L 2 08:21

Brandi // Robbie W vs.
Allison // Nikki L 1 09:31

Erwin // Gary D W vs.
Josh H // Kick Stand L 16:52

Rashad // Ray L vs.
Smong // Litty W 2 17:38

Round 1

Alex // Nr L vs.
Branden // Erick W 14:25

Brad J // Nick P L vs.
Rashad // Ray W 14:33

Chris H // Shane B L vs.
Brandi // Robbie W 13:11

Derrick // Hannah L vs.
Erwin // Gary D W 14:00

Gail // Tina W vs.
Devin // Mark D L 2 10:33

Jay // Scottie L vs.
Allison // Nikki W 1 23:34

Josh H // Kick Stand W vs.
Jarek // Sandee L 13:07

Missie // Patti L vs.
Smong // Litty W 14:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20