Scoops 1-14 $881

Updated 9:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JT // Rod
7
David H // Sara
Chrf // Kevin W
3
JR // Shane
Brian // Shaggy
6
Carrie // Heidi
Kevin J // Snak
5
Jeff H // Mick
Bill W // Scott J
9
Bob D // Tina
Rob H // Texx
2
Mark H // Wayne
Audra // Dan C
Corey L // Demon
Bobo // Joe
10
Dudley // Krista
JT // Rod
A
10
JR // Shane
Brian // Shaggy
B
8
Kevin J // Snak
Bill W // Scott J
C
3
Mark H // Wayne
Corey L // Demon
D
9
Dudley // Krista
JR // Shane
E
10
Brian // Shaggy
Bill W // Scott J
F
4
Corey L // Demon
JR // Shane
G
7
Bill W // Scott J
JR // Shane
8
Corey L // Demon
JR // Shane
David H // Sara
2
Chrf // Kevin W
Carrie // Heidi
7
Jeff H // Mick
Bob D // Tina
6
Rob H // Texx
Audra // Dan C
5
Bobo // Joe
David H // Sara
D
2
Dudley // Krista
Carrie // Heidi
C
6
Mark H // Wayne
Rob H // Texx
B
3
Kevin J // Snak
Audra // Dan C
A
8
JT // Rod
David H // Sara
5
Mark H // Wayne
Rob H // Texx
7
Audra // Dan C
Mark H // Wayne
E
5
Brian // Shaggy
Audra // Dan C
F
9
Corey L // Demon
Mark H // Wayne
5
Corey L // Demon
Corey L // Demon
G
6
Bill W // Scott J
Corey L // Demon

1st

  JR // Shane

2nd

  Corey L // Demon

3rd

  Bill W // Scott J

4th

  Mark H // Wayne

5th

  Brian // Shaggy

  Audra // Dan C

7th

  David H // Sara

  Rob H // Texx

9th

  Dudley // Krista

  Carrie // Heidi

  Kevin J // Snak

  JT // Rod

13th

  Chrf // Kevin W

  Jeff H // Mick

  Bob D // Tina

  Bobo // Joe

Final

JR // Shane W vs.
Corey L // Demon L 8 27:34

Elimination Final

Corey L // Demon W vs.
Bill W // Scott J L 6 27:26

Elimination Semi-final

Mark H // Wayne L vs.
Corey L // Demon W 5 30:21

Winners Final

JR // Shane W vs.
Bill W // Scott J L 7 32:02

Elimination 4

Audra // Dan C L vs.
Corey L // Demon W 9 27:57

Mark H // Wayne W vs.
Brian // Shaggy L 5 22:37

Elimination 3

David H // Sara L vs.
Mark H // Wayne W 5 18:34

Rob H // Texx L vs.
Audra // Dan C W 7 29:51

Winners Semi-finals

Bill W // Scott J W vs.
Corey L // Demon L 4 36:14

JR // Shane W vs.
Brian // Shaggy L 10 38:20

Elimination 2

Audra // Dan C W vs.
JT // Rod L 8 36:50

Carrie // Heidi L vs.
Mark H // Wayne W 6 19:54

David H // Sara W vs.
Dudley // Krista L 2 28:44

Rob H // Texx W vs.
Kevin J // Snak L 3 31:39

Elimination 1

Audra // Dan C W vs.
Bobo // Joe L 5 26:10

Bob D // Tina L vs.
Rob H // Texx W 6 35:10

Carrie // Heidi W vs.
Jeff H // Mick L 7 20:48

David H // Sara W vs.
Chrf // Kevin W L 2 25:51

Winners 1

Bill W // Scott J W vs.
Mark H // Wayne L 3 17:06

Brian // Shaggy W vs.
Kevin J // Snak L 8 25:02

Corey L // Demon W vs.
Dudley // Krista L 9 25:18

JT // Rod L vs.
JR // Shane W 10 36:48

Round 1

Audra // Dan C L vs.
Corey L // Demon W 35:32

Bill W // Scott J W vs.
Bob D // Tina L 9 29:04

Bobo // Joe L vs.
Dudley // Krista W 10 39:04

Brian // Shaggy W vs.
Carrie // Heidi L 6 41:47

Chrf // Kevin W L vs.
JR // Shane W 3 33:35

JT // Rod W vs.
David H // Sara L 7 44:32

Kevin J // Snak W vs.
Jeff H // Mick L 5 34:23

Rob H // Texx L vs.
Mark H // Wayne W 2 35:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20