Round 12
Tim McCool W vs.
Blake Mitchell L The Game Show 09:09
Round 11
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Tim McCool W The Addams Family 10:32
Round 10
Blake Mitchell W vs.
John Robinson WA L Fathom 13:03
Tim McCool W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Indiana Jones 17:45
Round 9
Mika Rollin L vs.
Tim McCool W Guardians Of The Galaxy 19:39
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
John Robinson WA W Iron Maiden 09:55
Round 8
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Medieval Madness 15:08
John Robinson WA W vs.
Ren Logan L The Addams Family 14:16
Neil Kubath L vs.
Tim McCool W JackBot 21:10
Round 7
Blake Mitchell W vs.
John Robinson WA L Monster Bash 26:12
Josh Hornbaker L vs.
Mika Rollin W Indiana Jones 12:05
Neil Kubath W vs.
Emily Gibian L Nitro Ground Shaker 12:59
Ren Logan W vs.
Heather Loudon L Surf Champ 11:47
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
James Frost-Winn L The Munsters 14:14
Round 6
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Ren Logan L Attack From Mars 19:12
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Heather Loudon W JackBot 11:57
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Skye Fleming L The Game Show 11:17
Jon Salzman L vs.
Neil Kubath W Indiana Jones 12:42
Josh Hornbaker L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:47
Mika Rollin L vs.
John Robinson WA W Dragonfist 14:22
Nik Sear L vs.
Emily Gibian W The Addams Family 08:31
Tim McCool W vs.
Matt Golden L Surf Champ 17:02
Round 5
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Tim McCool W Fathom 24:06
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Nik Sear W Guardians Of The Galaxy 12:04
Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Jon Salzman W Bad Cats 09:01
Emily Gibian L vs.
Mika Rollin W Surf Champ 17:02
Heather Loudon W vs.
Sarah Hager L The Munsters 17:31
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W The Addams Family 11:48
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Ren Logan W Medieval Madness 19:02
Josh Hornbaker L vs.
Blake Mitchell W JackBot 15:47
Matt Golden W vs.
Brooke Borcherding L Scared Stiff 22:23
Neil Kubath W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L AC⚡️DC 19:31
Skye Fleming L vs.
John Robinson WA W Indiana Jones 25:38
Round 4
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Matt Slater L Scared Stiff 13:57
Brooke Borcherding L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W AC⚡️DC 17:46
Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Mika Rollin W The Munsters 16:56
Claire Burke L vs.
Sarah Hager W Surf Champ 22:51
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Bad Cats 11:55
James Thompson L vs.
Heather Loudon W White Water 13:01
Jon Salzman L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W The Game Show 08:14
Josh Hornbaker W vs.
Emily Gibian L Monster Bash 16:42
Landon Martin L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Attack From Mars 14:27
Matt Golden L vs.
Skye Fleming W Guardians Of The Galaxy 16:03
Neil Kubath L vs.
Ren Logan W Judge Dredd 10:26
Nik Sear L vs.
John Robinson WA W Batman 66 17:33
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt W Fathom 22:56
Tim McCool W vs.
Zac Petersen L Nitro Ground Shaker 18:45
Round 3
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Neil Kubath W The Addams Family 09:49
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Brooke Borcherding L Batman 66 13:27
Brett Wolfe L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Attack From Mars 19:14
Claire Burke L vs.
Skye Fleming W The Munsters 14:13
Heather Loudon L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Scared Stiff 14:49
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Guardians Of The Galaxy 21:22
John Robinson WA W vs.
James Thompson L JackBot 22:06
Josh Hornbaker W vs.
Ren Logan L White Water 15:29
Landon Martin L vs.
Jon Salzman W Iron Maiden 19:59
Matt Dolph L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W AC⚡️DC 14:57
Nick Gibson L vs.
Sarah Hager W Bad Cats 15:19
Nik Sear W vs.
Tim McCool L Judge Dredd 19:21
Nycole Y Hyatt L vs.
Mika Rollin W Nitro Ground Shaker 14:21
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Emily Gibian W The Game Show 15:57
Todd Larsen L vs.
Matt Slater W Eight Ball Deluxe 21:49
Zac Petersen L vs.
Matt Golden W Royal Rumble 16:18
Round 2
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Claire Burke W Monster Bash 11:44
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Mika Rollin L Scared Stiff 15:51
Brooke Borcherding W vs.
Heather Loudon L Dragonfist 07:39
Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Ren Logan W Royal Rumble 13:15
Illirik Smirnov W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Surf Champ 07:54
James Thompson L vs.
James Frost-Winn W The Addams Family 19:24
Jon Salzman L vs.
Emily Gibian W AC⚡️DC 09:59
Josh Hornbaker W vs.
Tim McCool L Iron Maiden 25:11
Landon Martin W vs.
Brett Wolfe L JackBot 12:29
Neil Kubath W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:37
Nick Gibson L vs.
John Robinson WA W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:58
Nik Sear W vs.
Matt Slater L Attack From Mars 17:02
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Matt Golden L White Water 21:11
Sarah Hager L vs.
Zac Petersen W Fathom 21:55
Skye Fleming W vs.
Matt Dolph L Medieval Madness 17:33
Todd Larsen L vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt W Guardians Of The Galaxy 14:30
Round 1
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Sarah Hager L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:57
Claire Burke L vs.
Emily Gibian W Scared Stiff 18:21
Heather Loudon W vs.
Matt Dolph L Judge Dredd 10:24
Illirik Smirnov W vs.
Nik Sear L Royal Rumble 19:35
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Dragonfist 12:43
James Thompson W vs.
Zac Petersen L Bad Cats 19:48
John Robinson WA L vs.
Tim McCool W Attack From Mars 16:35
Josh Hornbaker W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Guardians Of The Galaxy 22:27
Landon Martin L vs.
Brooke Borcherding W White Water 14:04
Matt Golden W vs.
Matt Slater L Fathom 11:18
Mika Rollin W vs.
Neil Kubath L The Game Show 07:42
Nick Gibson L vs.
Jon Salzman W The Addams Family 18:14
Nycole Y Hyatt L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Batman 66 17:04
Ren Logan W vs.
Brett Wolfe L Nitro Ground Shaker 39:33
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Skye Fleming L Surf Champ 12:20
Todd Larsen L vs.
Blake Mitchell W The Munsters 39:27