Final
Mike Lucas Jr (24) 21 W vs.
Jonathan Uransky (17) 9 L 7 15:31
Elimination Final
Jonathan Uransky (17) 21 W vs.
Drew Brown (2) 18 L 7 21:38
Elimination Semi-final
Brian Jones (1) 17 L vs.
Jonathan Uransky (17) 21 W 4 15:12
Winners Final
Mike Lucas Jr (24) 21 W vs.
Drew Brown (2) L 8 15:51
Elimination 6
Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (3) 1 L 3 19:06
Jonathan Uransky (17) 21 W vs.
Kyle Anderson (5) 11 L 5 19:39
Elimination 5
Charlie Kase (12) L vs.
Jonathan Uransky (17) 21 W 2 12:05
Shawn Anderson (23) 11 L vs.
Brian Jones (1) 21 W 3 17:35
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Lucas Jr (24) 21 W vs.
Kyle Anderson (5) 7 L 4 19:47
Mike Schaffer Sr (3) 9 L vs.
Drew Brown (2) 21 W 5 18:00
Elimination 4
Charlie Kase (12) 21 W vs.
Tony Stevens (7) 16 L 4 27:10
Jonathan Uransky (17) 21 W vs.
James Washington (6) 6 L 3 10:20
Max Easley (20) 5 L vs.
Brian Jones (1) 21 W 6 12:33
Shawn Anderson (23) 21 W vs.
Jake Woodall (4) 20 L 2 26:01
Elimination 3
Austin Swann (11) 5 L vs.
Max Easley (20) 21 W 6 11:42
Jerry Byassee (13) 7 L vs.
Charlie Kase (12) 21 W 7 27:29
Russell Tabers (8) 7 L vs.
Jonathan Uransky (17) 21 W 3 11:42
Wayne Corprew (15) 15 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (23) 21 W 2 28:20
Winners 2
Brian Jones (1) 11 L vs.
Mike Lucas Jr (24) 21 W 3 16:08
Kyle Anderson (5) 21 W vs.
Jake Woodall (4) 2 L 7 14:14
Mike Schaffer Sr (3) 21 W vs.
James Washington (6) 18 L 4 21:06
Tony Stevens (7) 3 L vs.
Drew Brown (2) 21 W 2 16:48
Elimination 2
Abby Woodall (22) 17 L vs.
Charlie Kase (12) 21 W 8 23:40
Alex Webb (14) 11 L vs.
Jerry Byassee (13) 21 W 5 24:14
Jerry Roberts (18) 1 L vs.
Jonathan Uransky (17) 21 W 9 08:05
Joseph Joyce (21) 20 L vs.
Austin Swann (11) 21 W 7 18:42
Jr Williams (9) 6 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (23) 21 W 8 15:11
Max Easley (20) 21 W vs.
Dustin Parker (19) 10 L 5 15:59
Steve Mullis (10) 6 L vs.
Russell Tabers (8) 21 W 6 19:41
Taz Steele (16) 20 L vs.
Wayne Corprew (15) 21 W 3 23:44
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Steve Mullis (10) W 41:55
(bye) (28) L vs.
Joseph Joyce (21) W 48:26
(bye) (30) L vs.
Alex Webb (14) W 44:41
(bye) (32) L vs.
Taz Steele (16) W 47:04
Abby Woodall (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 53:27
Jerry Roberts (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 44:18
Jr Williams (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 49:33
Max Easley (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 56:36
Winners 1
Austin Swann (11) 3 L vs.
James Washington (6) 21 W 7 13:40
Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Jonathan Uransky (17) 9 L 10 14:36
Jerry Byassee (13) 16 L vs.
Jake Woodall (4) 21 W 4 23:47
Kyle Anderson (5) 21 W vs.
Charlie Kase (12) 14 L 11 24:38
Mike Lucas Jr (24) 21 W vs.
Russell Tabers (8) 12 L 6 13:43
Mike Schaffer Sr (3) 21 W vs.
Dustin Parker (19) 7 L 9 16:39
Tony Stevens (7) 21 W vs.
Shawn Anderson (23) 20 L 12 20:13
Wayne Corprew (15) 4 L vs.
Drew Brown (2) 21 W 5 12:53
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Russell Tabers (8) W 26:06
(bye) (27) L vs.
James Washington (6) W 26:06
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jake Woodall (4) W 26:06
(bye) (31) L vs.
Drew Brown (2) W 26:06
Austin Swann (11) 21 W vs.
Abby Woodall (22) 17 L 6 21:47
Brian Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 26:06
Dustin Parker (19) 21 W vs.
Alex Webb (14) L 7 12:43
Jerry Byassee (13) 21 W vs.
Max Easley (20) 7 L 2 24:00
Jonathan Uransky (17) 21 W vs.
Taz Steele (16) 15 L 8 14:46
Joseph Joyce (21) 12 L vs.
Charlie Kase (12) 21 W 3 16:17
Jr Williams (9) 10 L vs.
Mike Lucas Jr (24) 21 W 11 17:45
Kyle Anderson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 26:06
Mike Schaffer Sr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 26:06
Shawn Anderson (23) 21 W vs.
Steve Mullis (10) 1 L 9 09:28
Tony Stevens (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 26:06
Wayne Corprew (15) 21 W vs.
Jerry Roberts (18) 3 L 4 13:23