Darts4Kids

Updated 8:25am

Winners 1

Dennis Blair // Whiteboy vs.
Lee G // Pat Lein Board 1 13:50:21

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ivor // Jennifer Miller
(bye)
Chris Beavers // Marcus Dixon
Ashlee Knox // Max Mosley
Jerry Hanlin // Roller Steve
Becky Sprague // Mark Stone
Bob Agnew // Wendy Rose
Erica Hall // Norm Mitchum
Bobby Dees // Jackie Fowler
(bye)
Derek Hodge // Ken Mccowan
Jason Tomlinson // Larry Coyle
Eric Gregory // Stiles
John Strowmatt // Rick Young
(bye)
Dennis Sanden // Vince Spain
Ben Theis // Keith Curry
(bye)
Chris McCowan // Jeremy Lee
Kim Selby // Mike Vinson
Ellie Sanders // Ted Lepak
Brian Phelps // Kenny Abernathy
Ashley Grave // Tommy Stephens
Charlie Boyer // Kevin Fowler
James Goodwin // Lori Gilson
Kate McNeill // Scott Dunaway
Dustin Cruse // Scott Sanders
Dave Vice // Scott Cates
Jon Hosey // Star
Board 1
Keith Sexton // Roc Swick
(bye)
Daren Mantz // Juanita Mann
Amanda Stewart // Dean Bennett
(bye)
Jeff Hall // John Cordell
Denny Sprague // Josh Scott
Curby Helton // Lee Turner
Deuce // Jeremy Gunning
Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien
Board 1
Greg Harrison // Nicole Irwin
Tim Donahue // Tina Ziegler
Melissa Goodwin // Thomas Hicks
J-Doc // Steve Mo
Heather McCruter // Tammy Hanssen
Caeleigh Morton // Ken Hawn
Billy Rose // Rodney Taylor
(bye)
Allen Jones // Denise Peters
Brad Oxendine // Jen Campagna
(bye)
Age // Ross
Julie Harrison // Shorty
Jennifer Finney // Taylor Dickey
Ian Tribout // Scotty Caristi
Jerri Bray // Scott Schulz
Frank Steel // Jordan Meyer
Goldenchild // Tim Goodwin
Board 1
Mike Schieffer // Tammy Wyatt
Cody Willis // Sierra Schultz
Jim Smith // Kim Mitchum
Dennis Blair // Whiteboy
Steven Cronister // Tyler Holmes
(bye)
Lee G // Pat Lein
Ivor // Jennifer Miller
A
Board 1
Chris Beavers // Marcus Dixon
Jerry Hanlin // Roller Steve
B
Erica Hall // Norm Mitchum
Bobby Dees // Jackie Fowler
C
Jason Tomlinson // Larry Coyle
John Strowmatt // Rick Young
D
Dennis Sanden // Vince Spain
Ben Theis // Keith Curry
E
Kim Selby // Mike Vinson
Brian Phelps // Kenny Abernathy
F
Charlie Boyer // Kevin Fowler
Kate McNeill // Scott Dunaway
G
Board 1
Dave Vice // Scott Cates
Keith Sexton // Roc Swick
H
Daren Mantz // Juanita Mann
Amanda Stewart // Dean Bennett
I
Denny Sprague // Josh Scott
Curby Helton // Lee Turner
J
Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien
Tim Donahue // Tina Ziegler
K
J-Doc // Steve Mo
Billy Rose // Rodney Taylor
L
Allen Jones // Denise Peters
Brad Oxendine // Jen Campagna
M
Julie Harrison // Shorty
Ian Tribout // Scotty Caristi
N
Frank Steel // Jordan Meyer
Goldenchild // Tim Goodwin
O
Cody Willis // Sierra Schultz
Dennis Blair // Whiteboy
P
Board 1
Lee G // Pat Lein
Ivor // Jennifer Miller
Q
Jerry Hanlin // Roller Steve
Jason Tomlinson // Larry Coyle
R
Dennis Sanden // Vince Spain
Ben Theis // Keith Curry
S
Charlie Boyer // Kevin Fowler
Dave Vice // Scott Cates
T
Board 1
Keith Sexton // Roc Swick
Denny Sprague // Josh Scott
U
Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien
J-Doc // Steve Mo
V
Allen Jones // Denise Peters
Brad Oxendine // Jen Campagna
W
Frank Steel // Jordan Meyer
Cody Willis // Sierra Schultz
X
Dennis Blair // Whiteboy
Jerry Hanlin // Roller Steve
Y
Dennis Sanden // Vince Spain
Ben Theis // Keith Curry
Z
Keith Sexton // Roc Swick
Denny Sprague // Josh Scott
AA
J-Doc // Steve Mo
Brad Oxendine // Jen Campagna
AB
Dennis Blair // Whiteboy
Dennis Sanden // Vince Spain
AC
Board 1
Ben Theis // Keith Curry
Denny Sprague // Josh Scott
AD
Dennis Blair // Whiteboy
Ben Theis // Keith Curry
AE
Board 1
Dennis Blair // Whiteboy
Dennis Blair // Whiteboy
Board 1
Ben Theis // Keith Curry
Dennis Blair // Whiteboy
(bye)
Ashlee Knox // Max Mosley
Becky Sprague // Mark Stone
Bob Agnew // Wendy Rose
(bye)
Derek Hodge // Ken Mccowan
Eric Gregory // Stiles
(bye)
(bye)
Chris McCowan // Jeremy Lee
Ellie Sanders // Ted Lepak
Ashley Grave // Tommy Stephens
James Goodwin // Lori Gilson
Dustin Cruse // Scott Sanders
Jon Hosey // Star
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Hall // John Cordell
Deuce // Jeremy Gunning
Greg Harrison // Nicole Irwin
Melissa Goodwin // Thomas Hicks
Heather McCruter // Tammy Hanssen
Caeleigh Morton // Ken Hawn
(bye)
(bye)
Age // Ross
Jennifer Finney // Taylor Dickey
Jerri Bray // Scott Schulz
Mike Schieffer // Tammy Wyatt
Jim Smith // Kim Mitchum
Steven Cronister // Tyler Holmes
(bye)
Ashlee Knox // Max Mosley
P
Lee G // Pat Lein
Becky Sprague // Mark Stone
O
Goldenchild // Tim Goodwin
Derek Hodge // Ken Mccowan
N
Board 1
Ian Tribout // Scotty Caristi
Eric Gregory // Stiles
M
Julie Harrison // Shorty
Chris McCowan // Jeremy Lee
L
Billy Rose // Rodney Taylor
Ellie Sanders // Ted Lepak
K
Tim Donahue // Tina Ziegler
Dustin Cruse // Scott Sanders
J
Curby Helton // Lee Turner
Jon Hosey // Star
I
Amanda Stewart // Dean Bennett
Jeff Hall // John Cordell
H
Board 1
Daren Mantz // Juanita Mann
Deuce // Jeremy Gunning
G
Kate McNeill // Scott Dunaway
Melissa Goodwin // Thomas Hicks
F
Brian Phelps // Kenny Abernathy
Caeleigh Morton // Ken Hawn
E
Kim Selby // Mike Vinson
Age // Ross
D
John Strowmatt // Rick Young
Jennifer Finney // Taylor Dickey
C
Bobby Dees // Jackie Fowler
Jim Smith // Kim Mitchum
B
Erica Hall // Norm Mitchum
Steven Cronister // Tyler Holmes
A
Chris Beavers // Marcus Dixon
Lee G // Pat Lein
Goldenchild // Tim Goodwin
Derek Hodge // Ken Mccowan
Julie Harrison // Shorty
Chris McCowan // Jeremy Lee
Ellie Sanders // Ted Lepak
Dustin Cruse // Scott Sanders
Amanda Stewart // Dean Bennett
Jeff Hall // John Cordell
Deuce // Jeremy Gunning
Melissa Goodwin // Thomas Hicks
Kim Selby // Mike Vinson
John Strowmatt // Rick Young
Board 1
Bobby Dees // Jackie Fowler
Erica Hall // Norm Mitchum
Chris Beavers // Marcus Dixon
Goldenchild // Tim Goodwin
T
Dave Vice // Scott Cates
Julie Harrison // Shorty
S
Charlie Boyer // Kevin Fowler
Chris McCowan // Jeremy Lee
R
Jason Tomlinson // Larry Coyle
Dustin Cruse // Scott Sanders
Q
Ivor // Jennifer Miller
Deuce // Jeremy Gunning
X
Cody Willis // Sierra Schultz
Kim Selby // Mike Vinson
W
Board 1
Frank Steel // Jordan Meyer
John Strowmatt // Rick Young
V
Allen Jones // Denise Peters
Chris Beavers // Marcus Dixon
U
Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien
Dave Vice // Scott Cates
Charlie Boyer // Kevin Fowler
Chris McCowan // Jeremy Lee
Dustin Cruse // Scott Sanders
Deuce // Jeremy Gunning
Frank Steel // Jordan Meyer
John Strowmatt // Rick Young
Board 1
Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien
Dave Vice // Scott Cates
AB
Brad Oxendine // Jen Campagna
Dustin Cruse // Scott Sanders
AA
Board 1
J-Doc // Steve Mo
Deuce // Jeremy Gunning
Z
Keith Sexton // Roc Swick
Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien
Y
Jerry Hanlin // Roller Steve
Brad Oxendine // Jen Campagna
J-Doc // Steve Mo
Deuce // Jeremy Gunning
Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien
J-Doc // Steve Mo
AC
Dennis Sanden // Vince Spain
Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien
AD
Denny Sprague // Josh Scott
Dennis Sanden // Vince Spain
Board 1
Denny Sprague // Josh Scott
Dennis Sanden // Vince Spain
AE
Board 1
Ben Theis // Keith Curry
Ben Theis // Keith Curry

1st

  Dennis Blair // Whiteboy

2nd

  Ben Theis // Keith Curry

3rd

  Dennis Sanden // Vince Spain

4th

  Denny Sprague // Josh Scott

5th

  J-Doc // Steve Mo

  Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien

7th

  Brad Oxendine // Jen Campagna

  Deuce // Jeremy Gunning

9th

  Dave Vice // Scott Cates

  Dustin Cruse // Scott Sanders

  Keith Sexton // Roc Swick

  Jerry Hanlin // Roller Steve

13th

  Charlie Boyer // Kevin Fowler

  Chris McCowan // Jeremy Lee

  Frank Steel // Jordan Meyer

  John Strowmatt // Rick Young

17th

  Goldenchild // Tim Goodwin

  Julie Harrison // Shorty

  Jason Tomlinson // Larry Coyle

  Ivor // Jennifer Miller

  Cody Willis // Sierra Schultz

  Kim Selby // Mike Vinson

  Allen Jones // Denise Peters

  Chris Beavers // Marcus Dixon

25th

  Lee G // Pat Lein

  Derek Hodge // Ken Mccowan

  Ellie Sanders // Ted Lepak

  Amanda Stewart // Dean Bennett

  Jeff Hall // John Cordell

  Melissa Goodwin // Thomas Hicks

  Bobby Dees // Jackie Fowler

  Erica Hall // Norm Mitchum

33th

  Ashlee Knox // Max Mosley

  Becky Sprague // Mark Stone

  Ian Tribout // Scotty Caristi

  Eric Gregory // Stiles

  Billy Rose // Rodney Taylor

  Tim Donahue // Tina Ziegler

  Curby Helton // Lee Turner

  Jon Hosey // Star

  Daren Mantz // Juanita Mann

  Kate McNeill // Scott Dunaway

  Brian Phelps // Kenny Abernathy

  Caeleigh Morton // Ken Hawn

  Age // Ross

  Jennifer Finney // Taylor Dickey

  Jim Smith // Kim Mitchum

  Steven Cronister // Tyler Holmes

49th

  Bob Agnew // Wendy Rose

  Ashley Grave // Tommy Stephens

  James Goodwin // Lori Gilson

  Greg Harrison // Nicole Irwin

  Heather McCruter // Tammy Hanssen

  Jerri Bray // Scott Schulz

  Mike Schieffer // Tammy Wyatt

Final

Dennis Blair // Whiteboy W vs.
Ben Theis // Keith Curry L Board 1 24:45

Elimination Final

Dennis Sanden // Vince Spain L vs.
Ben Theis // Keith Curry W Board 1 06:56

Elimination Semi-final

Dennis Sanden // Vince Spain W vs.
Denny Sprague // Josh Scott L Board 1 11:00

Winners Final

Ben Theis // Keith Curry L vs.
Dennis Blair // Whiteboy W Board 1 11:08

Elimination 8

Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien L vs.
Denny Sprague // Josh Scott W 09:59

J-Doc // Steve Mo L vs.
Dennis Sanden // Vince Spain W 15:27

Elimination 7

Brad Oxendine // Jen Campagna L vs.
J-Doc // Steve Mo W 12:31

Deuce // Jeremy Gunning L vs.
Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien W 12:59

Winners Semi-finals

Dennis Sanden // Vince Spain L vs.
Ben Theis // Keith Curry W Board 1 25:58

Denny Sprague // Josh Scott L vs.
Dennis Blair // Whiteboy W 14:54

Elimination 6

Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien W vs.
Jerry Hanlin // Roller Steve L 14:24

Dave Vice // Scott Cates L vs.
Brad Oxendine // Jen Campagna W 18:56

Deuce // Jeremy Gunning W vs.
Keith Sexton // Roc Swick L 16:13

Dustin Cruse // Scott Sanders L vs.
J-Doc // Steve Mo W Board 1 11:06

Elimination 5

Chris McCowan // Jeremy Lee L vs.
Dustin Cruse // Scott Sanders W 15:05

Dave Vice // Scott Cates W vs.
Charlie Boyer // Kevin Fowler L 11:47

Deuce // Jeremy Gunning W vs.
Frank Steel // Jordan Meyer L 14:35

John Strowmatt // Rick Young L vs.
Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien W Board 1 24:29

Winners 3

Ben Theis // Keith Curry W vs.
Keith Sexton // Roc Swick L 30:06

Brad Oxendine // Jen Campagna L vs.
Dennis Blair // Whiteboy W 29:18

Denny Sprague // Josh Scott W vs.
J-Doc // Steve Mo L 17:31

Jerry Hanlin // Roller Steve L vs.
Dennis Sanden // Vince Spain W 30:35

Elimination 4

Chris Beavers // Marcus Dixon L vs.
Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien W 17:34

Chris McCowan // Jeremy Lee W vs.
Jason Tomlinson // Larry Coyle L 18:57

Deuce // Jeremy Gunning W vs.
Cody Willis // Sierra Schultz L 18:30

Dustin Cruse // Scott Sanders W vs.
Ivor // Jennifer Miller L 13:52

Goldenchild // Tim Goodwin L vs.
Dave Vice // Scott Cates W 20:06

John Strowmatt // Rick Young W vs.
Allen Jones // Denise Peters L 26:19

Julie Harrison // Shorty L vs.
Charlie Boyer // Kevin Fowler W 20:03

Kim Selby // Mike Vinson L vs.
Frank Steel // Jordan Meyer W Board 1 25:35

Elimination 3

Chris McCowan // Jeremy Lee W vs.
Ellie Sanders // Ted Lepak L 15:01

Derek Hodge // Ken Mccowan L vs.
Julie Harrison // Shorty W 17:02

Dustin Cruse // Scott Sanders W vs.
Amanda Stewart // Dean Bennett L 12:03

Erica Hall // Norm Mitchum L vs.
Chris Beavers // Marcus Dixon W 16:09

Jeff Hall // John Cordell L vs.
Deuce // Jeremy Gunning W 25:43

John Strowmatt // Rick Young W vs.
Bobby Dees // Jackie Fowler L Board 1 22:40

Lee G // Pat Lein L vs.
Goldenchild // Tim Goodwin W 18:44

Melissa Goodwin // Thomas Hicks L vs.
Kim Selby // Mike Vinson W 15:35

Winners 2

Ben Theis // Keith Curry W vs.
Charlie Boyer // Kevin Fowler L 21:50

Brad Oxendine // Jen Campagna W vs.
Frank Steel // Jordan Meyer L 28:35

Cody Willis // Sierra Schultz L vs.
Dennis Blair // Whiteboy W 21:39

Dave Vice // Scott Cates L vs.
Keith Sexton // Roc Swick W Board 1 27:44

Denny Sprague // Josh Scott W vs.
Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien L 19:54

Ivor // Jennifer Miller L vs.
Jerry Hanlin // Roller Steve W 30:02

J-Doc // Steve Mo W vs.
Allen Jones // Denise Peters L 18:43

Jason Tomlinson // Larry Coyle L vs.
Dennis Sanden // Vince Spain W 33:17

Elimination 2

Age // Ross L vs.
John Strowmatt // Rick Young W 28:14

Ashlee Knox // Max Mosley L vs.
Lee G // Pat Lein W 29:20

Becky Sprague // Mark Stone L vs.
Goldenchild // Tim Goodwin W 17:15

Caeleigh Morton // Ken Hawn L vs.
Kim Selby // Mike Vinson W 16:55

Chris McCowan // Jeremy Lee W vs.
Billy Rose // Rodney Taylor L 08:44

Derek Hodge // Ken Mccowan W vs.
Ian Tribout // Scotty Caristi L Board 1 19:46

Deuce // Jeremy Gunning W vs.
Kate McNeill // Scott Dunaway L 17:07

Dustin Cruse // Scott Sanders W vs.
Curby Helton // Lee Turner L 15:40

Ellie Sanders // Ted Lepak W vs.
Tim Donahue // Tina Ziegler L 14:24

Eric Gregory // Stiles L vs.
Julie Harrison // Shorty W 14:07

Jeff Hall // John Cordell W vs.
Daren Mantz // Juanita Mann L Board 1 16:34

Jennifer Finney // Taylor Dickey L vs.
Bobby Dees // Jackie Fowler W 11:32

Jim Smith // Kim Mitchum L vs.
Erica Hall // Norm Mitchum W 22:59

Jon Hosey // Star L vs.
Amanda Stewart // Dean Bennett W 19:53

Melissa Goodwin // Thomas Hicks W vs.
Brian Phelps // Kenny Abernathy L 15:41

Steven Cronister // Tyler Holmes L vs.
Chris Beavers // Marcus Dixon W 17:34

Elimination 1

Becky Sprague // Mark Stone W vs.
Bob Agnew // Wendy Rose L 20:38

Deuce // Jeremy Gunning W vs.
Greg Harrison // Nicole Irwin L 15:14

Ellie Sanders // Ted Lepak W vs.
Ashley Grave // Tommy Stephens L 12:04

James Goodwin // Lori Gilson L vs.
Dustin Cruse // Scott Sanders W 11:53

Jennifer Finney // Taylor Dickey W vs.
Jerri Bray // Scott Schulz L 13:34

Melissa Goodwin // Thomas Hicks W vs.
Heather McCruter // Tammy Hanssen L 20:12

Mike Schieffer // Tammy Wyatt L vs.
Jim Smith // Kim Mitchum W 13:52

Winners 1

Amanda Stewart // Dean Bennett L vs.
Denny Sprague // Josh Scott W 14:35

Ben Theis // Keith Curry W vs.
Kim Selby // Mike Vinson L 31:06

Billy Rose // Rodney Taylor L vs.
Allen Jones // Denise Peters W 37:31

Bobby Dees // Jackie Fowler L vs.
Jason Tomlinson // Larry Coyle W 19:42

Brad Oxendine // Jen Campagna W vs.
Julie Harrison // Shorty L 16:59

Brian Phelps // Kenny Abernathy L vs.
Charlie Boyer // Kevin Fowler W 22:29

Curby Helton // Lee Turner L vs.
Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien W 18:31

Goldenchild // Tim Goodwin L vs.
Cody Willis // Sierra Schultz W 16:15

Ian Tribout // Scotty Caristi L vs.
Frank Steel // Jordan Meyer W 17:57

Ivor // Jennifer Miller W vs.
Chris Beavers // Marcus Dixon L Board 1 15:44

Jerry Hanlin // Roller Steve W vs.
Erica Hall // Norm Mitchum L 26:55

John Strowmatt // Rick Young L vs.
Dennis Sanden // Vince Spain W 39:32

Kate McNeill // Scott Dunaway L vs.
Dave Vice // Scott Cates W Board 1 21:45

Keith Sexton // Roc Swick W vs.
Daren Mantz // Juanita Mann L 18:29

Tim Donahue // Tina Ziegler L vs.
J-Doc // Steve Mo W 14:21

Round 1

Age // Ross L vs.
Julie Harrison // Shorty W 22:30

Ashley Grave // Tommy Stephens L vs.
Charlie Boyer // Kevin Fowler W 23:49

Bill Begis // Dave O’Brien W vs.
Greg Harrison // Nicole Irwin L Board 1 28:34

Bob Agnew // Wendy Rose L vs.
Erica Hall // Norm Mitchum W 18:40

Caeleigh Morton // Ken Hawn L vs.
Billy Rose // Rodney Taylor W 31:45

Chris Beavers // Marcus Dixon W vs.
Ashlee Knox // Max Mosley L 33:46

Chris McCowan // Jeremy Lee L vs.
Kim Selby // Mike Vinson W 21:19

Cody Willis // Sierra Schultz W vs.
Jim Smith // Kim Mitchum L 15:22

Curby Helton // Lee Turner W vs.
Deuce // Jeremy Gunning L 20:58

Dennis Blair // Whiteboy W vs.
Steven Cronister // Tyler Holmes L 19:39

Derek Hodge // Ken Mccowan L vs.
Jason Tomlinson // Larry Coyle W 26:23

Dustin Cruse // Scott Sanders L vs.
Dave Vice // Scott Cates W 29:09

Ellie Sanders // Ted Lepak L vs.
Brian Phelps // Kenny Abernathy W 28:00

Eric Gregory // Stiles L vs.
John Strowmatt // Rick Young W 32:18

Goldenchild // Tim Goodwin W vs.
Mike Schieffer // Tammy Wyatt L Board 1 24:27

J-Doc // Steve Mo W vs.
Heather McCruter // Tammy Hanssen L 15:29

James Goodwin // Lori Gilson L vs.
Kate McNeill // Scott Dunaway W 17:54

Jeff Hall // John Cordell L vs.
Denny Sprague // Josh Scott W 23:25

Jennifer Finney // Taylor Dickey L vs.
Ian Tribout // Scotty Caristi W 16:52

Jerri Bray // Scott Schulz L vs.
Frank Steel // Jordan Meyer W 15:45

Jerry Hanlin // Roller Steve W vs.
Becky Sprague // Mark Stone L 20:27

Jon Hosey // Star L vs.
Keith Sexton // Roc Swick W Board 1 15:52

Tim Donahue // Tina Ziegler W vs.
Melissa Goodwin // Thomas Hicks L 28:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20