NY Blind Draw

Updated 11:17pm

Elimination 3

Reece / Lincoln / Charles vs.
Tawanna/Evelyn/Sonya 8 08:13:32

Sandra M / Becca / Jamie vs.
Olivia/Laura/Jason 2 08:13:29

Winners Semi-finals

Brian / Sam / Nate vs.
Tasha / Yolanda / Darrell 6 08:13:25

Dave / Debbie / Eric vs.
Tony B/Carl/Rook 4 08:13:16

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Satara / Melissa / Doc
(bye)
Brian / Sam / Nate
8
Deshawn / Steve / Shanna
Tasha / Yolanda / Darrell
(bye)
(bye)
Sandra M / Becca / Jamie
Dave / Debbie / Eric
(bye)
(bye)
Tawanna/Evelyn/Sonya
Tony B/Carl/Rook
3
Olivia/Laura/Jason
(bye)
Reece / Lincoln / Charles
Satara / Melissa / Doc
A
3
Brian / Sam / Nate
Tasha / Yolanda / Darrell
B
4
Sandra M / Becca / Jamie
Dave / Debbie / Eric
C
6
Tawanna/Evelyn/Sonya
Tony B/Carl/Rook
D
1
Reece / Lincoln / Charles
Brian / Sam / Nate
E
6
Tasha / Yolanda / Darrell
Dave / Debbie / Eric
F
4
Tony B/Carl/Rook
Brian / Sam / Nate
G
7
Tony B/Carl/Rook
Tony B/Carl/Rook
1
Reece / Lincoln / Charles
Tony B/Carl/Rook
(bye)
Deshawn / Steve / Shanna
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Olivia/Laura/Jason
(bye)
Deshawn / Steve / Shanna
D
2
Reece / Lincoln / Charles
(bye)
C
Tawanna/Evelyn/Sonya
(bye)
B
Sandra M / Becca / Jamie
Olivia/Laura/Jason
A
5
Satara / Melissa / Doc
Reece / Lincoln / Charles
8
Tawanna/Evelyn/Sonya
Sandra M / Becca / Jamie
2
Olivia/Laura/Jason
Reece / Lincoln / Charles
E
7
Tasha / Yolanda / Darrell
Olivia/Laura/Jason
F
5
Dave / Debbie / Eric
Reece / Lincoln / Charles
4
Olivia/Laura/Jason
Reece / Lincoln / Charles
G
5
Brian / Sam / Nate
Reece / Lincoln / Charles

1st

  Tony B/Carl/Rook

2nd

  Reece / Lincoln / Charles

3rd

  Brian / Sam / Nate

4th

  Olivia/Laura/Jason

5th

  Tasha / Yolanda / Darrell

  Dave / Debbie / Eric

9th

  Deshawn / Steve / Shanna

  Satara / Melissa / Doc

Final

Tony B/Carl/Rook W vs.
Reece / Lincoln / Charles L 1 01:02:24

Elimination Final

Reece / Lincoln / Charles W vs.
Brian / Sam / Nate L 5 22:14

Elimination Semi-final

Reece / Lincoln / Charles W vs.
Olivia/Laura/Jason L 4 23:11

Winners Final

Brian / Sam / Nate L vs.
Tony B/Carl/Rook W 7 32:07

Elimination 4

Olivia/Laura/Jason W vs.
Dave / Debbie / Eric L 5 40:37

Reece / Lincoln / Charles W vs.
Tasha / Yolanda / Darrell L 7 28:10

Elimination 2

Deshawn / Steve / Shanna L vs.
Reece / Lincoln / Charles W 2 26:57

Olivia/Laura/Jason W vs.
Satara / Melissa / Doc L 5 35:07

Winners 1

Dave / Debbie / Eric W vs.
Tawanna/Evelyn/Sonya L 6 32:51

Satara / Melissa / Doc L vs.
Brian / Sam / Nate W 3 28:12

Tasha / Yolanda / Darrell W vs.
Sandra M / Becca / Jamie L 4 54:51

Tony B/Carl/Rook W vs.
Reece / Lincoln / Charles L 1 27:02

Round 1

Brian / Sam / Nate W vs.
Deshawn / Steve / Shanna L 8 32:30

Tony B/Carl/Rook W vs.
Olivia/Laura/Jason L 3 28:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20