ACO INDY OCT COED

Updated 7:01am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cuc Tbone (1)
(bye) (16)
K McGrath // Mendel (9)
4
Danielle // Dominick (8)
Vansickles (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Julie Braden (4)
Millers (3)
(bye) (14)
Bye (11)
3
Villarreal / Villarreal (6)
Ron E // Paige (7)
5
Faith // Dorian (10)
(bye) (15)
Sheri GQ (2)
Cuc Tbone (1)
A
2
K McGrath // Mendel (9)
Vansickles (5)
B
3
Julie Braden (4)
Millers (3)
C
2
Villarreal / Villarreal (6)
Faith // Dorian (10)
D
5
Sheri GQ (2)
Cuc Tbone (1)
E
2
Julie Braden (4)
Villarreal / Villarreal (6)
F
4
Sheri GQ (2)
Cuc Tbone (1)
G
4
Sheri GQ (2)
Cuc Tbone (1)
5
Villarreal / Villarreal (6)
Cuc Tbone (1)
(bye) (16)
Danielle // Dominick (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Bye (11)
Ron E // Paige (7)
(bye) (15)
Danielle // Dominick (8)
D
3
Faith // Dorian (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Millers (3)
Bye (11)
B
4
Vansickles (5)
Ron E // Paige (7)
A
5
K McGrath // Mendel (9)
Faith // Dorian (10)
3
Millers (3)
Vansickles (5)
5
Ron E // Paige (7)
Millers (3)
E
5
Julie Braden (4)
Vansickles (5)
F
3
Villarreal / Villarreal (6)
Millers (3)
5
Villarreal / Villarreal (6)
Villarreal / Villarreal (6)
G
3
Sheri GQ (2)
Villarreal / Villarreal (6)

1st

  Cuc Tbone (1)

2nd

  Villarreal / Villarreal (6)

3rd

  Sheri GQ (2)

4th

  Millers (3)

5th

  Julie Braden (4)

  Vansickles (5)

7th

  Faith // Dorian (10)

  Ron E // Paige (7)

9th

  Danielle // Dominick (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Bye (11)

  K McGrath // Mendel (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Cuc Tbone (1) W vs.
Villarreal / Villarreal (6) L 5 00:06

Elimination Final

Villarreal / Villarreal (6) W vs.
Sheri GQ (2) L 3 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Millers (3) L vs.
Villarreal / Villarreal (6) W 5 00:04

Winners Final

Cuc Tbone (1) W vs.
Sheri GQ (2) L 4 14:21

Elimination 4

Millers (3) W vs.
Julie Braden (4) L 5 01:51:37

Vansickles (5) L vs.
Villarreal / Villarreal (6) W 3 01:51:18

Elimination 3

Faith // Dorian (10) L vs.
Millers (3) W 3 19:57

Vansickles (5) W vs.
Ron E // Paige (7) L 5 10:44

Winners Semi-finals

Cuc Tbone (1) W vs.
Julie Braden (4) L 2 15:36

Villarreal / Villarreal (6) L vs.
Sheri GQ (2) W 4 17:25

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Millers (3) W 56:47

Bye (11) L vs.
Vansickles (5) W 4 00:53

Danielle // Dominick (8) L vs.
Faith // Dorian (10) W 3 18:15

Ron E // Paige (7) W vs.
K McGrath // Mendel (9) L 5 19:36

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 42:56

(bye) (14) L vs.
Bye (11) W 43:18

(bye) (16) L vs.
Danielle // Dominick (8) W 58:42

Ron E // Paige (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 52:22

Winners 1

Cuc Tbone (1) W vs.
K McGrath // Mendel (9) L 2 12:05

Faith // Dorian (10) L vs.
Sheri GQ (2) W 5 10:25

Millers (3) L vs.
Villarreal / Villarreal (6) W 2 12:40

Vansickles (5) L vs.
Julie Braden (4) W 3 16:09

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Julie Braden (4) W 42:56

(bye) (15) L vs.
Sheri GQ (2) W 42:56

Bye (11) L vs.
Villarreal / Villarreal (6) W 3 00:16

Cuc Tbone (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 42:56

K McGrath // Mendel (9) W vs.
Danielle // Dominick (8) L 4 15:08

Millers (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 42:56

Ron E // Paige (7) L vs.
Faith // Dorian (10) W 5 09:01

Vansickles (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 42:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20