Bad Azz BYOP Championship

Updated 1:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lynn/ Allen (1)
(bye) (16)
Lauraul/ Steve (9)
2
Loren / Nicole (8)
Brad/ Lance (5)
2
Paul S/Shane (12)
(bye) (13)
Ken/ Tammy (4)
Jr/ Herb (3)
(bye) (14)
Shaun/ Summer (11)
3
Doug/Z (6)
Amanda/ Paul Degele (7)
1
Kelly/ Scott (10)
(bye) (15)
Jordan/ Jim (2)
Lynn/ Allen (1)
A
1
Loren / Nicole (8)
Brad/ Lance (5)
B
1
Ken/ Tammy (4)
Jr/ Herb (3)
C
2
Doug/Z (6)
Amanda/ Paul Degele (7)
D
3
Jordan/ Jim (2)
Lynn/ Allen (1)
E
2
Ken/ Tammy (4)
Jr/ Herb (3)
F
3
Amanda/ Paul Degele (7)
Lynn/ Allen (1)
G
3
Jr/ Herb (3)
Lynn/ Allen (1)
1
Jr/ Herb (3)
Lynn/ Allen (1)
(bye) (16)
Lauraul/ Steve (9)
Paul S/Shane (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Shaun/ Summer (11)
Kelly/ Scott (10)
(bye) (15)
Lauraul/ Steve (9)
D
2
Jordan/ Jim (2)
Paul S/Shane (12)
C
1
Doug/Z (6)
Shaun/ Summer (11)
B
3
Brad/ Lance (5)
Kelly/ Scott (10)
A
3
Loren / Nicole (8)
Jordan/ Jim (2)
1
Paul S/Shane (12)
Shaun/ Summer (11)
3
Kelly/ Scott (10)
Jordan/ Jim (2)
E
1
Ken/ Tammy (4)
Shaun/ Summer (11)
F
2
Amanda/ Paul Degele (7)
Ken/ Tammy (4)
2
Shaun/ Summer (11)
Ken/ Tammy (4)
G
2
Jr/ Herb (3)
Jr/ Herb (3)

1st

  Lynn/ Allen (1)

2nd

  Jr/ Herb (3)

3rd

  Ken/ Tammy (4)

4th

  Shaun/ Summer (11)

5th

  Jordan/ Jim (2)

  Amanda/ Paul Degele (7)

7th

  Paul S/Shane (12)

  Kelly/ Scott (10)

9th

  Lauraul/ Steve (9)

  Doug/Z (6)

  Brad/ Lance (5)

  Loren / Nicole (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Lynn/ Allen (1) W vs.
Jr/ Herb (3) L 1 00:06

Elimination Final

Ken/ Tammy (4) L vs.
Jr/ Herb (3) W 2 35:57

Elimination Semi-final

Ken/ Tammy (4) W vs.
Shaun/ Summer (11) L 2 34:19

Winners Final

Lynn/ Allen (1) W vs.
Jr/ Herb (3) L 3 31:42

Elimination 4

Jordan/ Jim (2) L vs.
Ken/ Tammy (4) W 1 22:50

Shaun/ Summer (11) W vs.
Amanda/ Paul Degele (7) L 2 20:28

Elimination 3

Jordan/ Jim (2) W vs.
Paul S/Shane (12) L 1 25:29

Shaun/ Summer (11) W vs.
Kelly/ Scott (10) L 3 23:59

Winners Semi-finals

Jr/ Herb (3) W vs.
Amanda/ Paul Degele (7) L 3 20:48

Lynn/ Allen (1) W vs.
Ken/ Tammy (4) L 2 36:00

Elimination 2

Kelly/ Scott (10) W vs.
Loren / Nicole (8) L 3 28:39

Lauraul/ Steve (9) L vs.
Jordan/ Jim (2) W 2 37:20

Paul S/Shane (12) W vs.
Doug/Z (6) L 1 21:35

Shaun/ Summer (11) W vs.
Brad/ Lance (5) L 3 17:33

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Shaun/ Summer (11) W 17:44

(bye) (16) L vs.
Lauraul/ Steve (9) W 25:09

Kelly/ Scott (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 12:20

Paul S/Shane (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 01:07

Winners 1

Amanda/ Paul Degele (7) W vs.
Jordan/ Jim (2) L 3 39:24

Brad/ Lance (5) L vs.
Ken/ Tammy (4) W 1 38:47

Jr/ Herb (3) W vs.
Doug/Z (6) L 2 33:29

Lynn/ Allen (1) W vs.
Loren / Nicole (8) L 1 19:47

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ken/ Tammy (4) W 35:34

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jordan/ Jim (2) W 35:34

Amanda/ Paul Degele (7) W vs.
Kelly/ Scott (10) L 1 33:46

Brad/ Lance (5) W vs.
Paul S/Shane (12) L 2 21:44

Jr/ Herb (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 35:34

Lauraul/ Steve (9) L vs.
Loren / Nicole (8) W 2 24:02

Lynn/ Allen (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 35:34

Shaun/ Summer (11) L vs.
Doug/Z (6) W 3 38:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20