Final - Match 2
SEARVOGEL // SNIPER W vs.
GAZOO // LONNY L BOARD 2 00:05
Final
GAZOO // LONNY L vs.
SEARVOGEL // SNIPER W BOARD 2 50:04
Elimination Final
SEARVOGEL // SNIPER W vs.
BULLET // LARS L BOARD 2 19:42
Elimination Semi-final
COBRA // DARRIN L vs.
SEARVOGEL // SNIPER W BOARD 4 44:43
Winners Final
BULLET // LARS L vs.
GAZOO // LONNY W BOARD 2 17:57
Elimination 6
COBRA // DARRIN W vs.
MEEKER // SOLDIER L BOARD 2 26:57
SEARVOGEL // SNIPER W vs.
B DUBS // MJ L BOARD 4 37:51
Elimination 5
COBRA // DARRIN W vs.
DR. JONES // TYLER R L BOARD 3 30:41
DRIVER // SKITTLES L vs.
SEARVOGEL // SNIPER W BOARD 5 18:52
Winners Semi-finals
B DUBS // MJ L vs.
BULLET // LARS W BOARD 2 20:27
MEEKER // SOLDIER L vs.
GAZOO // LONNY W BOARD 2 17:40
Elimination 4
COBRA // DARRIN W vs.
ERIC S // THE RICK L BOARD 5 42:21
DRIVER // SKITTLES W vs.
JESSE // JOHNNY DARTS L BOARD 3 31:31
EMERSON // MOJO L vs.
SEARVOGEL // SNIPER W BOARD 2 21:14
NATE // PORKY L vs.
DR. JONES // TYLER R W BOARD 4 31:03
Elimination 3
DRIVER // SKITTLES W vs.
DANG // SASSY PANTS L BOARD 5 28:33
EMERSON // MOJO W vs.
BIG JOE // BIG SEXY L BOARD 3 30:34
MASSHOLE // NABES L vs.
COBRA // DARRIN W BOARD 4 37:14
NATE // PORKY W vs.
GOOSE // TANK L BOARD 3 24:50
Winners 2
DR. JONES // TYLER R L vs.
B DUBS // MJ W BOARD 1 32:42
ERIC S // THE RICK L vs.
BULLET // LARS W BOARD 1 42:38
JESSE // JOHNNY DARTS L vs.
GAZOO // LONNY W BOARD 2 32:08
MEEKER // SOLDIER W vs.
SEARVOGEL // SNIPER L BOARD 2 18:28
Elimination 2
BEAR // TOP SHELF L vs.
MASSHOLE // NABES W BOARD 4 25:47
DRIVER // SKITTLES W vs.
DC // WILDCARD L BOARD 5 30:05
RYNO // T-BEST L vs.
BIG JOE // BIG SEXY W BOARD 2 22:55
Winners 1
BIG JOE // BIG SEXY L vs.
DR. JONES // TYLER R W BOARD 2 24:18
COBRA // DARRIN L vs.
JESSE // JOHNNY DARTS W BOARD 1 35:31
DC // WILDCARD L vs.
BULLET // LARS W BOARD 2 14:28
EMERSON // MOJO L vs.
B DUBS // MJ W BOARD 3 38:16
ERIC S // THE RICK W vs.
DANG // SASSY PANTS L BOARD 1 23:24
GAZOO // LONNY W vs.
MASSHOLE // NABES L BOARD 4 21:22
GOOSE // TANK L vs.
MEEKER // SOLDIER W BOARD 3 34:08
NATE // PORKY L vs.
SEARVOGEL // SNIPER W BOARD 5 24:59
Round 1
BEAR // TOP SHELF L vs.
DR. JONES // TYLER R W BOARD 4 28:50
MEEKER // SOLDIER W vs.
DRIVER // SKITTLES L BOARD 2 18:46
RYNO // T-BEST L vs.
GAZOO // LONNY W BOARD 5 22:33