Captain's 11/10/15

Updated 1:42am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ash // Carlos
(bye)
Marty // Senior
Board 3
Kerri // Lana
Art // Cooper
(bye)
(bye)
Angie // Jake
Junior // Nathan
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby // Tera
Lance // Shellie
(bye)
(bye)
Dale // Scotty
Ash // Carlos
A
Board 2
Marty // Senior
Art // Cooper
B
Board 1
Angie // Jake
Junior // Nathan
C
Board 4
Bobby // Tera
Lance // Shellie
D
Board 2
Dale // Scotty
Marty // Senior
E
Board 4
Art // Cooper
Bobby // Tera
F
Board 3
Dale // Scotty
Marty // Senior
G
Board 1
Dale // Scotty
Marty // Senior
Board 3
Dale // Scotty
Marty // Senior
(bye)
Kerri // Lana
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kerri // Lana
D
Board 1
Lance // Shellie
(bye)
C
Junior // Nathan
(bye)
B
Angie // Jake
(bye)
A
Ash // Carlos
Lance // Shellie
Board 1
Junior // Nathan
Angie // Jake
Board 3
Ash // Carlos
Lance // Shellie
E
Board 2
Art // Cooper
Angie // Jake
F
Board 2
Bobby // Tera
Lance // Shellie
Board 4
Angie // Jake
Lance // Shellie
G
Board 4
Dale // Scotty
Dale // Scotty

1st

  Marty // Senior

2nd

  Dale // Scotty

3rd

  Lance // Shellie

4th

  Angie // Jake

5th

  Art // Cooper

  Bobby // Tera

7th

  Junior // Nathan

  Ash // Carlos

9th

  Kerri // Lana

Final

Marty // Senior W vs.
Dale // Scotty L Board 3 39:10

Elimination Final

Lance // Shellie L vs.
Dale // Scotty W Board 4 12:56

Elimination Semi-final

Lance // Shellie W vs.
Angie // Jake L Board 4 27:22

Winners Final

Marty // Senior W vs.
Dale // Scotty L Board 1 27:27

Elimination 4

Angie // Jake W vs.
Bobby // Tera L Board 2 21:03

Lance // Shellie W vs.
Art // Cooper L Board 2 19:29

Elimination 3

Angie // Jake W vs.
Ash // Carlos L Board 3 43:02

Lance // Shellie W vs.
Junior // Nathan L Board 1 15:35

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby // Tera L vs.
Dale // Scotty W Board 3 19:07

Marty // Senior W vs.
Art // Cooper L Board 4 14:41

Elimination 2

Kerri // Lana L vs.
Lance // Shellie W Board 1 17:47

Winners 1

Art // Cooper W vs.
Angie // Jake L Board 1 24:47

Ash // Carlos L vs.
Marty // Senior W Board 2 33:01

Junior // Nathan L vs.
Bobby // Tera W Board 4 32:14

Lance // Shellie L vs.
Dale // Scotty W Board 2 18:05

Round 1

Marty // Senior W vs.
Kerri // Lana L Board 3 25:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20