Elimination Semi-final
OC-1 Matt Hembree PBRG (2) L vs.
WA-1 Owen Jett BREC (3) W 2 01:32:31
Winners Final
EL-1 Eric Byrd SEDW (4) L vs.
EL-2 Tristan Birth LORA (7) W 1 01:39:12
Elimination 4
MA-2 Adam Schindler ASHL (6) L vs.
WA-1 Owen Jett BREC (3) W 2 15:13
OC-1 Matt Hembree PBRG (2) W vs.
MA-1 Cole Beckley WOOS (1) L 1 15:06
Elimination 3
MA-2 Adam Schindler ASHL (6) W vs.
WA-3 Wyatt Henderson CUYF (9) L 4 03:09
OC-1 Matt Hembree PBRG (2) W vs.
EL-3 Sam Gifford AMHS (11) L 1 00:57
Winners Semi-finals
MA-1 Cole Beckley WOOS (1) L vs.
EL-1 Eric Byrd SEDW (4) W 2 02:29
WA-1 Owen Jett BREC (3) L vs.
EL-2 Tristan Birth LORA (7) W 3 02:39
Elimination 2
EL-4 Cameron Strauss NOOL (16) L vs.
OC-1 Matt Hembree PBRG (2) W 1 01:56
MA-2 Adam Schindler ASHL (6) W vs.
WA-2 Kevin Peters WADS (5) L 3 03:04
OC-3 Joshua Tate TSFD (12) L vs.
EL-3 Sam Gifford AMHS (11) W 2 03:01
WA-4 David Rudolph MEDI (15) L vs.
WA-3 Wyatt Henderson CUYF (9) W 4 03:04
Elimination 1
EL-4 Cameron Strauss NOOL (16) W vs.
OC-2 Brady Candella ORCL (8) L 1 00:45
MA-3 Stephen Lunn MSEN (10) L vs.
WA-4 David Rudolph MEDI (15) W 4 05:31
OC-3 Joshua Tate TSFD (12) W vs.
MA-4 Cody Workman CLOV (13) L 2 00:44
OC-4 Daylan Webber STAR (14) L vs.
MA-2 Adam Schindler ASHL (6) W 3 00:58
Winners 1
EL-2 Tristan Birth LORA (7) W vs.
OC-1 Matt Hembree PBRG (2) L 4 23:58
MA-1 Cole Beckley WOOS (1) W vs.
WA-3 Wyatt Henderson CUYF (9) L 1 20:35
WA-1 Owen Jett BREC (3) W vs.
EL-3 Sam Gifford AMHS (11) L 3 23:23
WA-2 Kevin Peters WADS (5) L vs.
EL-1 Eric Byrd SEDW (4) W 2 21:12
Round 1
EL-2 Tristan Birth LORA (7) W vs.
MA-3 Stephen Lunn MSEN (10) L 1 01:59
EL-3 Sam Gifford AMHS (11) W vs.
MA-2 Adam Schindler ASHL (6) L 3 01:43
MA-1 Cole Beckley WOOS (1) W vs.
EL-4 Cameron Strauss NOOL (16) L 1 00:36
MA-4 Cody Workman CLOV (13) L vs.
EL-1 Eric Byrd SEDW (4) W 2 02:22
WA-1 Owen Jett BREC (3) W vs.
OC-4 Daylan Webber STAR (14) L 4 02:39
WA-2 Kevin Peters WADS (5) W vs.
OC-3 Joshua Tate TSFD (12) L 3 01:32
WA-3 Wyatt Henderson CUYF (9) W vs.
OC-2 Brady Candella ORCL (8) L 1 02:17
WA-4 David Rudolph MEDI (15) L vs.
OC-1 Matt Hembree PBRG (2) W 2 01:49