Final - Match 2
Jeff Oheron/Ron Cracraft (15) W vs.
Chad Mayberry/Russ Funk (1) L Board 2 15:17
Final
Chad Mayberry/Russ Funk (1) L vs.
Jeff Oheron/Ron Cracraft (15) W Board 1 22:19
Elimination Final
Dan Whittington/Bobby Stewart (5) L vs.
Jeff Oheron/Ron Cracraft (15) W Board 3 13:05
Elimination Semi-final
Dan Whittington/Bobby Stewart (5) W vs.
Darrell Haag/Rich Leonard (2) L Board 6 31:49
Winners Final
Chad Mayberry/Russ Funk (1) W vs.
Jeff Oheron/Ron Cracraft (15) L Board 3 18:01
Elimination 4
Darrell Haag/Rich Leonard (2) W vs.
Joe Thompson/Biagio T (6) L Board 3 12:26
Jack Smith/Ryan Bishop (8) L vs.
Dan Whittington/Bobby Stewart (5) W Board 1 06:21
Elimination 3
Davitt Hammer/Cory Brenning (11) L vs.
Darrell Haag/Rich Leonard (2) W Board 2 14:55
Jack Smith/Ryan Bishop (8) W vs.
Austin Mayberry/Dave Morse (3) L Board 6 09:30
Winners Semi-finals
Chad Mayberry/Russ Funk (1) W vs.
Dan Whittington/Bobby Stewart (5) L Board 2 23:32
Joe Thompson/Biagio T (6) L vs.
Jeff Oheron/Ron Cracraft (15) W Board 5 15:09
Elimination 2
Austin Wilson/Kenny Wilson (12) L vs.
Austin Mayberry/Dave Morse (3) W Board 5 16:34
Darrell Haag/Rich Leonard (2) W vs.
Mike Juarez/James Keller (9) L Board 1 17:35
Davitt Hammer/Cory Brenning (11) W vs.
John Arbogast/Dave Sanson (4) L Board 3 18:49
Jack Smith/Ryan Bishop (8) W vs.
Ted Wiley/Dennis Posey (7) L Board 4 16:28
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Jack Smith/Ryan Bishop (8) W 01:43
Austin Ford/Bill Smith (14) L vs.
Davitt Hammer/Cory Brenning (11) W Board 1 10:15
Austin Wilson/Kenny Wilson (12) W vs.
Mindy Miller/Alan Zimmerman (13) L Board 4 13:27
Brandon Hamilton/Peter Bishop (10) L vs.
Darrell Haag/Rich Leonard (2) W Board 5 14:25
Winners 1
Austin Mayberry/Dave Morse (3) L vs.
Joe Thompson/Biagio T (6) W Board 2 17:30
Chad Mayberry/Russ Funk (1) W vs.
Mike Juarez/James Keller (9) L Board 5 12:37
Dan Whittington/Bobby Stewart (5) W vs.
John Arbogast/Dave Sanson (4) L Board 5 21:38
Ted Wiley/Dennis Posey (7) L vs.
Jeff Oheron/Ron Cracraft (15) W Board 6 15:56
Round 1
Austin Mayberry/Dave Morse (3) W vs.
Austin Ford/Bill Smith (14) L Board 4 12:56
Chad Mayberry/Russ Funk (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 13:57
Dan Whittington/Bobby Stewart (5) W vs.
Austin Wilson/Kenny Wilson (12) L Board 1 12:29
Davitt Hammer/Cory Brenning (11) L vs.
Joe Thompson/Biagio T (6) W Board 6 19:52
Jeff Oheron/Ron Cracraft (15) W vs.
Darrell Haag/Rich Leonard (2) L Board 4 05:15
Mike Juarez/James Keller (9) W vs.
Jack Smith/Ryan Bishop (8) L Board 3 21:51
Mindy Miller/Alan Zimmerman (13) L vs.
John Arbogast/Dave Sanson (4) W Board 2 19:07
Ted Wiley/Dennis Posey (7) W vs.
Brandon Hamilton/Peter Bishop (10) L Board 2 07:27