ACO September Regional- Singles Stem Season 15

Updated 3:07pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Arrington Sr
(bye)
Willie Webb
2
Chad Rakers
Jamie Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Helms
Tucker Helms
(bye)
(bye)
Jr Roberts
Matt Morris
(bye)
(bye)
April Clemons
Nick Travis
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Arrington Jr
Chad Ross
(bye)
(bye)
Dale Tanner
Brad Lewis
(bye)
(bye)
Brian Lynn
Jerry Sneed
1
Chris Clark
(bye)
John Stansbury
Mike Arrington Sr
A
3
Willie Webb
Jamie Smith
B
4
Justin Helms
Tucker Helms
C
1
Jr Roberts
Matt Morris
D
2
April Clemons
Nick Travis
E
4
Mike Arrington Jr
Chad Ross
F
1
Dale Tanner
Brad Lewis
G
4
Brian Lynn
Jerry Sneed
H
2
John Stansbury
Mike Arrington Sr
I
4
Justin Helms
Tucker Helms
J
3
April Clemons
Nick Travis
K
2
Dale Tanner
Brian Lynn
L
3
Jerry Sneed
Mike Arrington Sr
M
4
Tucker Helms
Dale Tanner
N
3
Brian Lynn
Mike Arrington Sr
O
1
Brian Lynn
Brian Lynn
2
Mike Arrington Sr
Brian Lynn
(bye)
Chad Rakers
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Clark
(bye)
Chad Rakers
H
2
John Stansbury
(bye)
G
Brad Lewis
(bye)
F
Chad Ross
(bye)
E
Mike Arrington Jr
(bye)
D
Matt Morris
(bye)
C
Jr Roberts
(bye)
B
Jamie Smith
Chris Clark
A
3
Willie Webb
John Stansbury
1
Brad Lewis
Chad Ross
1
Mike Arrington Jr
Matt Morris
4
Jr Roberts
Jamie Smith
1
Willie Webb
John Stansbury
J
1
April Clemons
Mike Arrington Jr
I
3
Justin Helms
Jr Roberts
L
4
Jerry Sneed
Willie Webb
K
2
Nick Travis
April Clemons
1
Justin Helms
Jerry Sneed
2
Willie Webb
Justin Helms
N
3
Dale Tanner
Jerry Sneed
M
2
Tucker Helms
Dale Tanner
4
Jerry Sneed
Dale Tanner
O
2
Mike Arrington Sr
Mike Arrington Sr

1st

  Brian Lynn

2nd

  Mike Arrington Sr

3rd

  Dale Tanner

4th

  Jerry Sneed

5th

  Justin Helms

  Tucker Helms

7th

  April Clemons

  Willie Webb

9th

  John Stansbury

  Mike Arrington Jr

  Jr Roberts

  Nick Travis

13th

  Brad Lewis

  Chad Ross

  Matt Morris

  Jamie Smith

17th

  Chad Rakers

  Chris Clark

Final

Brian Lynn W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr L 2 16:30

Elimination Final

Dale Tanner L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr W 2 12:58

Elimination Semi-final

Dale Tanner W vs.
Jerry Sneed L 4 16:35

Winners Final

Mike Arrington Sr L vs.
Brian Lynn W 1 21:57

Elimination 6

Jerry Sneed W vs.
Tucker Helms L 2 11:15

Justin Helms L vs.
Dale Tanner W 3 20:59

Elimination 5

April Clemons L vs.
Justin Helms W 1 14:28

Jerry Sneed W vs.
Willie Webb L 2 13:44

Winners Semi-finals

Dale Tanner L vs.
Brian Lynn W 3 09:12

Mike Arrington Sr W vs.
Tucker Helms L 4 12:44

Elimination 4

John Stansbury L vs.
April Clemons W 1 12:10

Jr Roberts L vs.
Jerry Sneed W 4 19:35

Mike Arrington Jr L vs.
Justin Helms W 3 09:22

Willie Webb W vs.
Nick Travis L 2 18:43

Elimination 3

Chad Ross L vs.
Mike Arrington Jr W 1 12:35

Jamie Smith L vs.
Willie Webb W 1 09:08

John Stansbury W vs.
Brad Lewis L 1 20:16

Matt Morris L vs.
Jr Roberts W 4 17:01

Winners 2

Brian Lynn W vs.
Jerry Sneed L 3 18:00

Mike Arrington Sr W vs.
Justin Helms L 4 13:06

Nick Travis L vs.
Dale Tanner W 2 18:30

Tucker Helms W vs.
April Clemons L 3 13:02

Elimination 2

Chad Rakers L vs.
John Stansbury W 2 17:45

Chris Clark L vs.
Willie Webb W 3 12:39

Winners 1

Brad Lewis L vs.
Brian Lynn W 4 15:36

Chad Ross L vs.
Dale Tanner W 1 14:45

Jamie Smith L vs.
Justin Helms W 4 10:29

Jerry Sneed W vs.
John Stansbury L 2 13:26

Matt Morris L vs.
April Clemons W 2 14:14

Mike Arrington Sr W vs.
Willie Webb L 3 15:32

Nick Travis W vs.
Mike Arrington Jr L 4 17:03

Tucker Helms W vs.
Jr Roberts L 1 17:58

Round 1

Jerry Sneed W vs.
Chris Clark L 1 12:14

Willie Webb W vs.
Chad Rakers L 2 18:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20