Martin Tourney

Updated 2:41am

Final

Kevin M/ Desiera Cruz vs.
Micheal G/ Eric S 1 Rookies 09:59:09

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Robert C/ Mike K
(bye)
Braydon M / Hudson S
5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Charles J/ Aaron L
Anthony J/Chris M
6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Rusty T/ Curtis S
Gordon K/ Derek B
13 Wilkerson Plumbing Solution
Jake T / Glen N
Jim O/ Todd C
(bye)
McCaden G/ Tony J
4 Twisted M Ranch
Andrew C/ Haden B
Noah H/ John H
8 Blue Star Plumbing
Tyler S/ Ben H
(bye)
Chad Mollock/ Cody Townsen
Kevin M/ Desiera Cruz
(bye)
Randy B/ Kenny B
11 Ferguson
Gary A/ David W
Rustin R/ Nash. P
2 Rockwall County Reapers
Megan M/ Karley E
Alex G/ Alex G Jr
9 N2D
Branson S/ Marie M
Bubba T/ Chase L
1 Rookies
Denise M/ John G
Casey C/ Joe S
3 Dallas Region
Jeremy S / John W
David M/ Justin M
10 Horizon Plumbing
Jina N/ Whitney R
(bye)
Danny M/ Steve H
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas
(bye)
Juan P/ Charles W
12 OCC Civil + Mechanical
Cody S/ Mark B
Michael K/ Jeremy K
7 Precision Powder Coating
Andrew R/ Bobby P
Cody Y/ Colton K
10 Horizon Plumbing
Tyler H/ Nathan J
Chuck C/ Jason B
1 Rookies
Cody H/ Michael H
Tommy M/ Mike D
2 Rockwall County Reapers
Rusty G/ Terry G
Dennis D/ Lewis O
9 N2D
Debra M/Randy M
(bye)
Seth R/ Shane W
Randy B/Sherry B
(bye)
Spenser S/ Cheyene M
8 Blue Star Plumbing
Micheal G/ Eric S
Brook F/ Dillan W
5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Rob C/ Jacob C
John D/ Mark S
13 Wilkerson Plumbing Solution
Jeff M/ Clay J
Quaint K/ David D
4 Twisted M Ranch
Jacob D/ Josh D
Cody M/ Braxton H
7 Precision Powder Coating
Jon B/ Dylan L
Mark M/Scott M
10 Horizon Plumbing
Jason P/ Brad J
(bye)
John B/ Darren M
Robert C/ Mike K
A
6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Charles J/ Aaron L
Rusty T/ Curtis S
B
3 Dallas Region
Jake T / Glen N
Jim O/ Todd C
C
12 OCC Civil + Mechanical
McCaden G/ Tony J
Noah H/ John H
D
8 Blue Star Plumbing
Chad Mollock/ Cody Townsen
Kevin M/ Desiera Cruz
E
11 Ferguson
Randy B/ Kenny B
Rustin R/ Nash. P
F
1 Rookies
Alex G/ Alex G Jr
Denise M/ John G
G
9 N2D
Jeremy S / John W
David M/ Justin M
H
2 Rockwall County Reapers
Danny M/ Steve H
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas
I
6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Juan P/ Charles W
Andrew R/ Bobby P
J
13 Wilkerson Plumbing Solution
Cody Y/ Colton K
Cody H/ Michael H
K
7 Precision Powder Coating
Tommy M/ Mike D
Dennis D/ Lewis O
L
2 Rockwall County Reapers
Seth R/ Shane W
Randy B/Sherry B
M
5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Micheal G/ Eric S
Brook F/ Dillan W
N
10 Horizon Plumbing
Jeff M/ Clay J
Quaint K/ David D
O
4 Twisted M Ranch
Cody M/ Braxton H
Mark M/Scott M
P
6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
John B/ Darren M
Robert C/ Mike K
Q
2 Rockwall County Reapers
Rusty T/ Curtis S
Jim O/ Todd C
R
11 Ferguson
Noah H/ John H
Kevin M/ Desiera Cruz
S
6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Rustin R/ Nash. P
Denise M/ John G
T
10 Horizon Plumbing
David M/ Justin M
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas
U
8 Blue Star Plumbing
Andrew R/ Bobby P
Cody H/ Michael H
V
3 Dallas Region
Dennis D/ Lewis O
Micheal G/ Eric S
W
1 Rookies
Jeff M/ Clay J
Quaint K/ David D
X
6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Mark M/Scott M
Robert C/ Mike K
Y
4 Twisted M Ranch
Jim O/ Todd C
Kevin M/ Desiera Cruz
Z
9 N2D
David M/ Justin M
Andrew R/ Bobby P
AA
2 Rockwall County Reapers
Cody H/ Michael H
Micheal G/ Eric S
AB
3 Dallas Region
Quaint K/ David D
Robert C/ Mike K
AC
7 Precision Powder Coating
Kevin M/ Desiera Cruz
Cody H/ Michael H
AD
6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Micheal G/ Eric S
Kevin M/ Desiera Cruz
AE
2 Rockwall County Reapers
Micheal G/ Eric S
Kevin M/ Desiera Cruz
1 Rookies
Micheal G/ Eric S
(bye)
Braydon M / Hudson S
Anthony J/Chris M
10 Horizon Plumbing
Gordon K/ Derek B
(bye)
Andrew C/ Haden B
Tyler S/ Ben H
(bye)
(bye)
Gary A/ David W
Megan M/ Karley E
3 Dallas Region
Branson S/ Marie M
Bubba T/ Chase L
1 Rookies
Casey C/ Joe S
Jina N/ Whitney R
(bye)
(bye)
Cody S/ Mark B
Michael K/ Jeremy K
8 Blue Star Plumbing
Tyler H/ Nathan J
Chuck C/ Jason B
7 Precision Powder Coating
Rusty G/ Terry G
Debra M/Randy M
(bye)
(bye)
Spenser S/ Cheyene M
Rob C/ Jacob C
2 Rockwall County Reapers
John D/ Mark S
Jacob D/ Josh D
5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Jon B/ Dylan L
Jason P/ Brad J
(bye)
Braydon M / Hudson S
P
6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
John B/ Darren M
Anthony J/Chris M
O
4 Twisted M Ranch
Cody M/ Braxton H
Andrew C/ Haden B
N
10 Horizon Plumbing
Brook F/ Dillan W
Tyler S/ Ben H
M
1 Rookies
Randy B/Sherry B
Gary A/ David W
L
3 Dallas Region
Seth R/ Shane W
Megan M/ Karley E
K
9 N2D
Tommy M/ Mike D
Casey C/ Joe S
J
11 Ferguson
Cody Y/ Colton K
Jina N/ Whitney R
I
13 Wilkerson Plumbing Solution
Juan P/ Charles W
Cody S/ Mark B
H
5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Danny M/ Steve H
Michael K/ Jeremy K
G
8 Blue Star Plumbing
Jeremy S / John W
Chuck C/ Jason B
F
7 Precision Powder Coating
Alex G/ Alex G Jr
Debra M/Randy M
E
2 Rockwall County Reapers
Randy B/ Kenny B
Spenser S/ Cheyene M
D
12 OCC Civil + Mechanical
Chad Mollock/ Cody Townsen
John D/ Mark S
C
10 Horizon Plumbing
McCaden G/ Tony J
Jon B/ Dylan L
B
4 Twisted M Ranch
Jake T / Glen N
Jason P/ Brad J
A
1 Rookies
Charles J/ Aaron L
Braydon M / Hudson S
6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Anthony J/Chris M
Andrew C/ Haden B
3 Dallas Region
Randy B/Sherry B
Seth R/ Shane W
9 N2D
Megan M/ Karley E
Cody Y/ Colton K
13 Wilkerson Plumbing Solution
Juan P/ Charles W
Danny M/ Steve H
5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Michael K/ Jeremy K
Chuck C/ Jason B
7 Precision Powder Coating
Randy B/ Kenny B
Spenser S/ Cheyene M
5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
John D/ Mark S
Jon B/ Dylan L
4 Twisted M Ranch
Charles J/ Aaron L
Anthony J/Chris M
T
3 Dallas Region
Denise M/ John G
Andrew C/ Haden B
S
9 N2D
Rustin R/ Nash. P
Seth R/ Shane W
R
6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Noah H/ John H
Cody Y/ Colton K
Q
12 OCC Civil + Mechanical
Rusty T/ Curtis S
Michael K/ Jeremy K
X
13 Wilkerson Plumbing Solution
Mark M/Scott M
Chuck C/ Jason B
W
5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Jeff M/ Clay J
John D/ Mark S
V
11 Ferguson
Dennis D/ Lewis O
Charles J/ Aaron L
U
10 Horizon Plumbing
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas
Anthony J/Chris M
7 Precision Powder Coating
Rustin R/ Nash. P
Seth R/ Shane W
13 Wilkerson Plumbing Solution
Rusty T/ Curtis S
Michael K/ Jeremy K
12 OCC Civil + Mechanical
Jeff M/ Clay J
Dennis D/ Lewis O
5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas
Anthony J/Chris M
AB
11 Ferguson
Quaint K/ David D
Rusty T/ Curtis S
AA
1 Rookies
Andrew R/ Bobby P
Michael K/ Jeremy K
Z
6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment
David M/ Justin M
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas
Y
13 Wilkerson Plumbing Solution
Jim O/ Todd C
Anthony J/Chris M
9 N2D
Andrew R/ Bobby P
Michael K/ Jeremy K
11 Ferguson
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas
Anthony J/Chris M
AC
1 Rookies
Robert C/ Mike K
Michael K/ Jeremy K
AD
1 Rookies
Cody H/ Michael H
Robert C/ Mike K
3 Dallas Region
Michael K/ Jeremy K
Michael K/ Jeremy K
AE
2 Rockwall County Reapers
Micheal G/ Eric S
Micheal G/ Eric S

3rd

  Michael K/ Jeremy K

4th

  Robert C/ Mike K

5th

  Anthony J/Chris M

  Cody H/ Michael H

7th

  Andrew R/ Bobby P

  Paul Moore / Trent Thomas

9th

  Quaint K/ David D

  Rusty T/ Curtis S

  David M/ Justin M

  Jim O/ Todd C

13th

  Rustin R/ Nash. P

  Seth R/ Shane W

  Jeff M/ Clay J

  Dennis D/ Lewis O

17th

  Denise M/ John G

  Andrew C/ Haden B

  Noah H/ John H

  Cody Y/ Colton K

  Mark M/Scott M

  Chuck C/ Jason B

  John D/ Mark S

  Charles J/ Aaron L

25th

  Braydon M / Hudson S

  Randy B/Sherry B

  Megan M/ Karley E

  Juan P/ Charles W

  Danny M/ Steve H

  Randy B/ Kenny B

  Spenser S/ Cheyene M

  Jon B/ Dylan L

33th

  John B/ Darren M

  Cody M/ Braxton H

  Brook F/ Dillan W

  Tyler S/ Ben H

  Gary A/ David W

  Tommy M/ Mike D

  Casey C/ Joe S

  Jina N/ Whitney R

  Cody S/ Mark B

  Jeremy S / John W

  Alex G/ Alex G Jr

  Debra M/Randy M

  Chad Mollock/ Cody Townsen

  McCaden G/ Tony J

  Jake T / Glen N

  Jason P/ Brad J

49th

  Gordon K/ Derek B

  Branson S/ Marie M

  Bubba T/ Chase L

  Tyler H/ Nathan J

  Rusty G/ Terry G

  Rob C/ Jacob C

  Jacob D/ Josh D

Elimination Final

Michael K/ Jeremy K L vs.
Micheal G/ Eric S W 2 Rockwall County Reapers 22:23

Elimination Semi-final

Robert C/ Mike K L vs.
Michael K/ Jeremy K W 3 Dallas Region 19:16

Winners Final

Kevin M/ Desiera Cruz W vs.
Micheal G/ Eric S L 2 Rockwall County Reapers 38:55

Elimination 8

Anthony J/Chris M L vs.
Robert C/ Mike K W 1 Rookies 14:11

Michael K/ Jeremy K W vs.
Cody H/ Michael H L 1 Rookies 12:47

Elimination 7

Anthony J/Chris M W vs.
Andrew R/ Bobby P L 9 N2D 27:36

Michael K/ Jeremy K W vs.
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas L 11 Ferguson 24:31

Winners Semi-finals

Cody H/ Michael H L vs.
Micheal G/ Eric S W 6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 38:04

Robert C/ Mike K L vs.
Kevin M/ Desiera Cruz W 7 Precision Powder Coating 33:07

Elimination 6

Anthony J/Chris M W vs.
Quaint K/ David D L 11 Ferguson 15:59

Michael K/ Jeremy K W vs.
David M/ Justin M L 6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 09:59

Paul Moore / Trent Thomas W vs.
Jim O/ Todd C L 13 Wilkerson Plumbing Solution 20:41

Rusty T/ Curtis S L vs.
Andrew R/ Bobby P W 1 Rookies 16:05

Elimination 5

Anthony J/Chris M W vs.
Rustin R/ Nash. P L 7 Precision Powder Coating 09:38

Dennis D/ Lewis O L vs.
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas W 5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 26:27

Michael K/ Jeremy K W vs.
Jeff M/ Clay J L 12 OCC Civil + Mechanical 13:04

Seth R/ Shane W L vs.
Rusty T/ Curtis S W 13 Wilkerson Plumbing Solution 19:03

Winners 3

Andrew R/ Bobby P L vs.
Cody H/ Michael H W 2 Rockwall County Reapers 26:16

Kevin M/ Desiera Cruz W vs.
David M/ Justin M L 9 N2D 24:04

Micheal G/ Eric S W vs.
Quaint K/ David D L 3 Dallas Region 47:26

Robert C/ Mike K W vs.
Jim O/ Todd C L 4 Twisted M Ranch 39:24

Elimination 4

Andrew C/ Haden B L vs.
Rustin R/ Nash. P W 9 N2D 18:30

Anthony J/Chris M W vs.
Denise M/ John G L 3 Dallas Region 11:10

Charles J/ Aaron L L vs.
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas W 10 Horizon Plumbing 12:59

Chuck C/ Jason B L vs.
Jeff M/ Clay J W 5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 25:08

Cody Y/ Colton K L vs.
Rusty T/ Curtis S W 12 OCC Civil + Mechanical 22:36

John D/ Mark S L vs.
Dennis D/ Lewis O W 11 Ferguson 16:53

Michael K/ Jeremy K W vs.
Mark M/Scott M L 13 Wilkerson Plumbing Solution 19:19

Seth R/ Shane W W vs.
Noah H/ John H L 6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 17:00

Elimination 3

Andrew C/ Haden B W vs.
Randy B/Sherry B L 3 Dallas Region 12:21

Braydon M / Hudson S L vs.
Anthony J/Chris M W 6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 06:00

Chuck C/ Jason B W vs.
Randy B/ Kenny B L 7 Precision Powder Coating 22:21

Cody Y/ Colton K W vs.
Juan P/ Charles W L 13 Wilkerson Plumbing Solution 12:57

Danny M/ Steve H L vs.
Michael K/ Jeremy K W 5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 10:19

Jon B/ Dylan L L vs.
Charles J/ Aaron L W 4 Twisted M Ranch 10:29

Seth R/ Shane W W vs.
Megan M/ Karley E L 9 N2D 13:14

Spenser S/ Cheyene M L vs.
John D/ Mark S W 5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 12:30

Winners 2

Cody H/ Michael H W vs.
Dennis D/ Lewis O L 3 Dallas Region 21:06

Denise M/ John G L vs.
David M/ Justin M W 10 Horizon Plumbing 26:55

Jim O/ Todd C W vs.
Noah H/ John H L 11 Ferguson 32:20

Kevin M/ Desiera Cruz W vs.
Rustin R/ Nash. P L 6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 14:05

Micheal G/ Eric S W vs.
Jeff M/ Clay J L 1 Rookies 29:55

Paul Moore / Trent Thomas L vs.
Andrew R/ Bobby P W 8 Blue Star Plumbing 01:00:36

Quaint K/ David D W vs.
Mark M/Scott M L 6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 13:14

Robert C/ Mike K W vs.
Rusty T/ Curtis S L 2 Rockwall County Reapers 24:56

Elimination 2

Andrew C/ Haden B W vs.
Brook F/ Dillan W L 10 Horizon Plumbing 15:30

Anthony J/Chris M W vs.
Cody M/ Braxton H L 4 Twisted M Ranch 15:12

Braydon M / Hudson S W vs.
John B/ Darren M L 6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 20:39

Casey C/ Joe S L vs.
Cody Y/ Colton K W 11 Ferguson 14:39

Chuck C/ Jason B W vs.
Alex G/ Alex G Jr L 7 Precision Powder Coating 25:21

Cody S/ Mark B L vs.
Danny M/ Steve H W 5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 20:58

Debra M/Randy M L vs.
Randy B/ Kenny B W 2 Rockwall County Reapers 10:39

Gary A/ David W L vs.
Seth R/ Shane W W 3 Dallas Region 14:24

Jason P/ Brad J L vs.
Charles J/ Aaron L W 1 Rookies 19:58

Jina N/ Whitney R L vs.
Juan P/ Charles W W 13 Wilkerson Plumbing Solution 20:25

John D/ Mark S W vs.
McCaden G/ Tony J L 10 Horizon Plumbing 15:14

Jon B/ Dylan L W vs.
Jake T / Glen N L 4 Twisted M Ranch 21:39

Megan M/ Karley E W vs.
Tommy M/ Mike D L 9 N2D 19:39

Michael K/ Jeremy K W vs.
Jeremy S / John W L 8 Blue Star Plumbing 10:38

Spenser S/ Cheyene M W vs.
Chad Mollock/ Cody Townsen L 12 OCC Civil + Mechanical 31:11

Tyler S/ Ben H L vs.
Randy B/Sherry B W 1 Rookies 17:41

Elimination 1

Anthony J/Chris M W vs.
Gordon K/ Derek B L 10 Horizon Plumbing 09:08

Bubba T/ Chase L L vs.
Casey C/ Joe S W 1 Rookies 09:59

Chuck C/ Jason B W vs.
Rusty G/ Terry G L 7 Precision Powder Coating 14:22

Jacob D/ Josh D L vs.
Jon B/ Dylan L W 5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 12:22

Megan M/ Karley E W vs.
Branson S/ Marie M L 3 Dallas Region 20:43

Michael K/ Jeremy K W vs.
Tyler H/ Nathan J L 8 Blue Star Plumbing 26:16

Rob C/ Jacob C L vs.
John D/ Mark S W 2 Rockwall County Reapers 14:55

Winners 1

Andrew R/ Bobby P W vs.
Cody Y/ Colton K L 13 Wilkerson Plumbing Solution 44:52

Brook F/ Dillan W L vs.
Jeff M/ Clay J W 10 Horizon Plumbing 21:30

Cody H/ Michael H W vs.
Tommy M/ Mike D L 7 Precision Powder Coating 29:27

David M/ Justin M W vs.
Danny M/ Steve H L 2 Rockwall County Reapers 13:34

Denise M/ John G W vs.
Jeremy S / John W L 9 N2D 48:02

Dennis D/ Lewis O W vs.
Seth R/ Shane W L 2 Rockwall County Reapers 23:22

Jim O/ Todd C W vs.
McCaden G/ Tony J L 12 OCC Civil + Mechanical 59:42

Kevin M/ Desiera Cruz W vs.
Randy B/ Kenny B L 11 Ferguson 37:04

Mark M/Scott M W vs.
John B/ Darren M L 6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 15:43

Noah H/ John H W vs.
Chad Mollock/ Cody Townsen L 8 Blue Star Plumbing 37:21

Paul Moore / Trent Thomas W vs.
Juan P/ Charles W L 6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 19:37

Quaint K/ David D W vs.
Cody M/ Braxton H L 4 Twisted M Ranch 23:42

Randy B/Sherry B L vs.
Micheal G/ Eric S W 5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 23:16

Robert C/ Mike K W vs.
Charles J/ Aaron L L 6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 16:27

Rustin R/ Nash. P W vs.
Alex G/ Alex G Jr L 1 Rookies 33:01

Rusty T/ Curtis S W vs.
Jake T / Glen N L 3 Dallas Region 34:26

Round 1

Alex G/ Alex G Jr W vs.
Branson S/ Marie M L 9 N2D 23:16

Anthony J/Chris M L vs.
Rusty T/ Curtis S W 6 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 36:27

Braydon M / Hudson S L vs.
Charles J/ Aaron L W 5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 26:21

Brook F/ Dillan W W vs.
Rob C/ Jacob C L 5 Tom + Bj Wright Home Improvment 39:02

Bubba T/ Chase L L vs.
Denise M/ John G W 1 Rookies 17:37

Casey C/ Joe S L vs.
Jeremy S / John W W 3 Dallas Region 39:23

Chuck C/ Jason B L vs.
Cody H/ Michael H W 1 Rookies 28:54

Cody M/ Braxton H W vs.
Jon B/ Dylan L L 7 Precision Powder Coating 23:33

Cody Y/ Colton K W vs.
Tyler H/ Nathan J L 10 Horizon Plumbing 20:15

David M/ Justin M W vs.
Jina N/ Whitney R L 10 Horizon Plumbing 13:25

Dennis D/ Lewis O W vs.
Debra M/Randy M L 9 N2D 25:19

Gordon K/ Derek B L vs.
Jake T / Glen N W 13 Wilkerson Plumbing Solution 27:57

John D/ Mark S L vs.
Jeff M/ Clay J W 13 Wilkerson Plumbing Solution 26:47

Juan P/ Charles W W vs.
Cody S/ Mark B L 12 OCC Civil + Mechanical 42:21

Mark M/Scott M W vs.
Jason P/ Brad J L 10 Horizon Plumbing 23:59

McCaden G/ Tony J W vs.
Andrew C/ Haden B L 4 Twisted M Ranch 32:48

Michael K/ Jeremy K L vs.
Andrew R/ Bobby P W 7 Precision Powder Coating 31:52

Noah H/ John H W vs.
Tyler S/ Ben H L 8 Blue Star Plumbing 24:51

Quaint K/ David D W vs.
Jacob D/ Josh D L 4 Twisted M Ranch 35:57

Randy B/ Kenny B W vs.
Gary A/ David W L 11 Ferguson 01:01:50

Rustin R/ Nash. P W vs.
Megan M/ Karley E L 2 Rockwall County Reapers 22:26

Spenser S/ Cheyene M L vs.
Micheal G/ Eric S W 8 Blue Star Plumbing 21:50

Tommy M/ Mike D W vs.
Rusty G/ Terry G L 2 Rockwall County Reapers 27:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20