Elimination Final
Amber W Crazy White Horse (7) W vs.
Cheyenne Eric Gregory (10) L 1 11:08
Elimination Semi-final
Amber W Crazy White Horse (7) W vs.
White Boy Jim S (24) L 2 24:00
Winners Final
Tim E Sholly (21) W vs.
Cheyenne Eric Gregory (10) L 2 21:06
Elimination 6
AJ Mike W (28) L vs.
White Boy Jim S (24) W 3 35:58
Amber W Crazy White Horse (7) W vs.
Kara Rich (3) L 5 28:41
Elimination 5
AJ Mike W (28) W vs.
Kathy B Ross (6) L 3 33:43
Amber W Crazy White Horse (7) W vs.
Ben T Jared (16) L 1 17:34
Winners Semi-finals
Kara Rich (3) L vs.
Cheyenne Eric Gregory (10) W 4 23:12
White Boy Jim S (24) L vs.
Tim E Sholly (21) W 1 15:26
Elimination 4
Adrian Big G (12) L vs.
Ben T Jared (16) W 2 36:34
AJ Mike W (28) W vs.
Mark M Jason H (18) L 1 25:10
Amber W Crazy White Horse (7) W vs.
Breauna Todd W (4) L 3 27:03
Jayce Garret (25) L vs.
Kathy B Ross (6) W 5 27:24
Elimination 3
Adrian Big G (12) W vs.
Jeremy Hermie (19) L 4 26:43
Ben Tranel Mike L (20) L vs.
AJ Mike W (28) W 1 20:15
Jayce Garret (25) W vs.
Jennifer Charles (1) L 3 31:01
Karen K Ben B (2) L vs.
Amber W Crazy White Horse (7) W 2 25:29
Winners 2
Ben T Jared (16) L vs.
White Boy Jim S (24) W 5 18:45
Cheyenne Eric Gregory (10) W vs.
Mark M Jason H (18) L 5 30:21
Kara Rich (3) W vs.
Kathy B Ross (6) L 4 20:25
Tim E Sholly (21) W vs.
Breauna Todd W (4) L 3 24:19
Elimination 2
Adrian Big G (12) W vs.
Nikki Keith Curry (11) L 2 46:55
Amber S Bobby K (9) L vs.
Amber W Crazy White Horse (7) W 3 26:20
Borgra Vaughn D (17) L vs.
Karen K Ben B (2) W 1 26:50
Dan G Adam A (26) L vs.
Jayce Garret (25) W 1 16:22
Jim H Scott V (15) L vs.
Jennifer Charles (1) W 5 33:11
Ryan W Just Danny (14) L vs.
Ben Tranel Mike L (20) W 4 33:12
Tyler A Brandon (22) L vs.
AJ Mike W (28) W 4 15:58
Wheeler Mike H (13) L vs.
Jeremy Hermie (19) W 1 20:42
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Ryan W Just Danny (14) W 39:56
(bye) (32) L vs.
Borgra Vaughn D (17) W 41:26
Amber S Bobby K (9) W vs.
Faye Tim P (8) L 1 26:36
Dan G Adam A (26) W vs.
Rob H Brad B (23) L 4 33:43
Jim H Scott V (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 19:07
Jules Ollie (5) L vs.
Adrian Big G (12) W 5 22:39
Tyler A Brandon (22) W vs.
Jay T Mike D (27) L 2 28:27
Wheeler Mike H (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 41:00
Winners 1
AJ Mike W (28) L vs.
Tim E Sholly (21) W 5 25:30
Amber W Crazy White Horse (7) L vs.
Cheyenne Eric Gregory (10) W 13:42
Ben Tranel Mike L (20) L vs.
Breauna Todd W (4) W 2 27:43
Jennifer Charles (1) L vs.
Ben T Jared (16) W 1 16:55
Kara Rich (3) W vs.
Jeremy Hermie (19) L 3 21:24
Mark M Jason H (18) W vs.
Karen K Ben B (2) L 3 32:59
Nikki Keith Curry (11) L vs.
Kathy B Ross (6) W 2 23:35
White Boy Jim S (24) W vs.
Jayce Garret (25) L 4 16:38
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Breauna Todd W (4) W 16:27
(bye) (31) L vs.
Karen K Ben B (2) W 16:27
Amber S Bobby K (9) L vs.
White Boy Jim S (24) W 18:27
Amber W Crazy White Horse (7) W vs.
Dan G Adam A (26) L 3 19:54
Borgra Vaughn D (17) L vs.
Ben T Jared (16) W 2 24:29
Jay T Mike D (27) L vs.
Kathy B Ross (6) W 4 18:38
Jayce Garret (25) W vs.
Faye Tim P (8) L 20:25
Jennifer Charles (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 16:27
Jeremy Hermie (19) W vs.
Ryan W Just Danny (14) L 5 22:40
Jim H Scott V (15) L vs.
Mark M Jason H (18) W 38:03
Jules Ollie (5) L vs.
AJ Mike W (28) W 3 22:15
Kara Rich (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 16:27
Nikki Keith Curry (11) W vs.
Tyler A Brandon (22) L 1 31:24
Rob H Brad B (23) L vs.
Cheyenne Eric Gregory (10) W 5 16:23
Tim E Sholly (21) W vs.
Adrian Big G (12) L 4 21:37
Wheeler Mike H (13) L vs.
Ben Tranel Mike L (20) W 23:50