KT Blind Draw 1 1/28/20

Updated 4:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Myles Carolyn
6
Redd Jacob
Brian A Shane
3
Seth Daniel
Wayne Hali
2
Robert Richard
Gibby Luther
5
Beth Scott
Scotty Brett
4
Amanda Marty
Nick Tristan
4
Brian S Tommy
Austin Brodie
7
Richie Jenny
Curtis Andrew
2
Duck Gordon
Redd Jacob
A
5
Seth Daniel
Wayne Hali
B
6
Beth Scott
Amanda Marty
C
5
Nick Tristan
Austin Brodie
D
3
Duck Gordon
Seth Daniel
E
6
Beth Scott
Amanda Marty
F
5
Austin Brodie
Seth Daniel
G
5
Amanda Marty
Amanda Marty
5
Seth Daniel
Amanda Marty
Myles Carolyn
6
Brian A Shane
Robert Richard
2
Gibby Luther
Scotty Brett
4
Brian S Tommy
Richie Jenny
7
Curtis Andrew
Brian A Shane
D
3
Duck Gordon
Gibby Luther
C
2
Nick Tristan
Brian S Tommy
B
4
Wayne Hali
Richie Jenny
A
7
Redd Jacob
Duck Gordon
4
Nick Tristan
Brian S Tommy
7
Redd Jacob
Nick Tristan
E
5
Beth Scott
Brian S Tommy
F
2
Austin Brodie
Nick Tristan
5
Brian S Tommy
Nick Tristan
G
5
Seth Daniel
Seth Daniel

1st

  Amanda Marty

2nd

  Seth Daniel

3rd

  Nick Tristan

4th

  Brian S Tommy

5th

  Beth Scott

  Austin Brodie

7th

  Duck Gordon

  Redd Jacob

9th

  Brian A Shane

  Gibby Luther

  Wayne Hali

  Richie Jenny

13th

  Myles Carolyn

  Robert Richard

  Scotty Brett

  Curtis Andrew

Final

Amanda Marty W vs.
Seth Daniel L 5 39:15

Elimination Final

Nick Tristan L vs.
Seth Daniel W 5 18:45

Elimination Semi-final

Nick Tristan W vs.
Brian S Tommy L 5 20:29

Winners Final

Seth Daniel L vs.
Amanda Marty W 5 12:17

Elimination 4

Brian S Tommy W vs.
Austin Brodie L 2 16:33

Nick Tristan W vs.
Beth Scott L 5 09:07

Elimination 3

Brian S Tommy W vs.
Redd Jacob L 7 09:03

Duck Gordon L vs.
Nick Tristan W 4 11:41

Winners Semi-finals

Amanda Marty W vs.
Austin Brodie L 5 14:32

Seth Daniel W vs.
Beth Scott L 6 16:25

Elimination 2

Brian A Shane L vs.
Duck Gordon W 3 14:43

Brian S Tommy W vs.
Wayne Hali L 4 12:28

Gibby Luther L vs.
Nick Tristan W 2 16:17

Richie Jenny L vs.
Redd Jacob W 7 19:14

Elimination 1

Myles Carolyn L vs.
Brian A Shane W 6 13:05

Richie Jenny W vs.
Curtis Andrew L 7 14:31

Robert Richard L vs.
Gibby Luther W 2 17:45

Scotty Brett L vs.
Brian S Tommy W 4 12:05

Winners 1

Amanda Marty W vs.
Nick Tristan L 5 13:43

Austin Brodie W vs.
Duck Gordon L 3 15:04

Redd Jacob L vs.
Seth Daniel W 5 11:32

Wayne Hali L vs.
Beth Scott W 6 06:26

Round 1

Austin Brodie W vs.
Richie Jenny L 7 18:41

Brian A Shane L vs.
Seth Daniel W 3 15:39

Curtis Andrew L vs.
Duck Gordon W 2 10:49

Gibby Luther L vs.
Beth Scott W 5 15:38

Myles Carolyn L vs.
Redd Jacob W 6 17:27

Nick Tristan W vs.
Brian S Tommy L 4 09:36

Scotty Brett L vs.
Amanda Marty W 4 09:01

Wayne Hali W vs.
Robert Richard L 2 16:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20