Final
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Troy Catlin (4) L 4 22:09
Elimination Final
Troy Catlin (4) W vs.
Rob Green (3) L 3 00:09
Elimination Semi-final
Randy Johnson (2) L vs.
Troy Catlin (4) W 5 26:07
Winners Final
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Rob Green (3) L 3 30:45
Elimination 6
Skylar Siebert (8) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 6 27:02
Troy Catlin (4) W vs.
Ricky Evans (21) L 1 14:08
Elimination 5
Kevin Chambers (20) L vs.
Skylar Siebert (8) W 5 19:49
Troy Catlin (4) W vs.
Alex Webb (6) L 6 19:00
Winners Semi-finals
Rob Green (3) W vs.
Randy Johnson (2) L 4 26:57
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Ricky Evans (21) L 1 27:42
Elimination 4
Craig Waddell (12) L vs.
Skylar Siebert (8) W 5 29:25
Marcus Chalkraft (10) L vs.
Kevin Chambers (20) W 6 26:11
Tony Ostria (15) L vs.
Alex Webb (6) W 4 16:15
Troy Catlin (4) W vs.
Tim Schultz (7) L 6 13:48
Elimination 3
Craig Waddell (12) W vs.
John Martin (19) L 7 20:24
Cuc Majors (9) L vs.
Tony Ostria (15) W 5 15:00
Eddie Naegle (18) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (10) W 4 16:22
Troy Catlin (4) W vs.
Randy Seibert (5) L 6 22:31
Winners 2
Ricky Evans (21) W vs.
Kevin Chambers (20) L 6 17:28
Rob Green (3) W vs.
Alex Webb (6) L 4 23:38
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Skylar Siebert (8) L 5 32:22
Tim Schultz (7) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 4 30:26
Elimination 2
Chad Majors (25) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (10) W 6 14:35
Craig Waddell (12) W vs.
Josh Aliff (11) L 4 17:27
Dan Dasher (17) L vs.
Eddie Naegle (18) W 7 16:14
David Oneal (14) L vs.
Troy Catlin (4) W 5 15:59
Eric Davis (26) L vs.
Cuc Majors (9) W 4 11:27
Eric Mcgrathey (13) L vs.
John Martin (19) W 7 15:26
John Jones (27) L vs.
Randy Seibert (5) W 6 17:22
Tony Ostria (15) W vs.
Josh Campbell (16) L 5 23:38
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Craig Waddell (12) W 47:14
(bye) (30) L vs.
David Oneal (14) W 43:06
(bye) (32) L vs.
Dan Dasher (17) W 37:11
Dalton Turner (22) L vs.
John Jones (27) W 4 19:00
Eric Davis (26) W vs.
Jordan Comfort (23) L 7 05:31
Eric Mcgrathey (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 23:26
Seth Stockton (24) L vs.
Chad Majors (25) W 6 17:34
Tony Ostria (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 02:27
Winners 1
Cuc Majors (9) L vs.
Skylar Siebert (8) W 5 25:10
Eddie Naegle (18) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 7 13:21
Josh Aliff (11) L vs.
Alex Webb (6) W 4 09:13
Kevin Chambers (20) W vs.
Troy Catlin (4) L 6 13:58
Randy Seibert (5) L vs.
Ricky Evans (21) W 4 12:17
Rob Green (3) W vs.
John Martin (19) L 7 15:06
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Josh Campbell (16) L 6 13:59
Tim Schultz (7) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (10) L 5 11:13
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Troy Catlin (4) W 10:09
(bye) (31) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 10:09
Chad Majors (25) L vs.
Skylar Siebert (8) W 5 27:05
Cuc Majors (9) W vs.
Seth Stockton (24) L 7 12:04
Dan Dasher (17) L vs.
Josh Campbell (16) W 6 26:37
Eric Mcgrathey (13) L vs.
Kevin Chambers (20) W 4 12:35
John Jones (27) L vs.
Alex Webb (6) W 4 15:19
John Martin (19) W vs.
David Oneal (14) L 7 20:32
Jordan Comfort (23) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (10) W 6 13:17
Josh Aliff (11) W vs.
Dalton Turner (22) L 5 06:17
Randy Seibert (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 10:09
Ricky Evans (21) W vs.
Craig Waddell (12) L 4 08:22
Rob Green (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 10:09
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 10:09
Tim Schultz (7) W vs.
Eric Davis (26) L 7 13:58
Tony Ostria (15) L vs.
Eddie Naegle (18) W 5 18:10