ACO IceHole Singles Evansville Pool B

Updated 11:12am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (32)
Dan Dasher (17)
6
Josh Campbell (16)
Cuc Majors (9)
7
Seth Stockton (24)
Chad Majors (25)
5
Skylar Siebert (8)
Randy Seibert (5)
(bye) (28)
Ricky Evans (21)
4
Craig Waddell (12)
Eric Mcgrathey (13)
4
Kevin Chambers (20)
(bye) (29)
Troy Catlin (4)
Rob Green (3)
(bye) (30)
John Martin (19)
7
David Oneal (14)
Josh Aliff (11)
5
Dalton Turner (22)
John Jones (27)
4
Alex Webb (6)
Tim Schultz (7)
7
Eric Davis (26)
Jordan Comfort (23)
6
Marcus Chalkraft (10)
Tony Ostria (15)
5
Eddie Naegle (18)
(bye) (31)
Randy Johnson (2)
Steve Smith (1)
A
6
Josh Campbell (16)
Cuc Majors (9)
B
5
Skylar Siebert (8)
Randy Seibert (5)
C
4
Ricky Evans (21)
Kevin Chambers (20)
D
6
Troy Catlin (4)
Rob Green (3)
E
7
John Martin (19)
Josh Aliff (11)
F
4
Alex Webb (6)
Tim Schultz (7)
G
5
Marcus Chalkraft (10)
Eddie Naegle (18)
H
7
Randy Johnson (2)
Steve Smith (1)
I
5
Skylar Siebert (8)
Ricky Evans (21)
J
6
Kevin Chambers (20)
Rob Green (3)
K
4
Alex Webb (6)
Tim Schultz (7)
L
4
Randy Johnson (2)
Steve Smith (1)
M
1
Ricky Evans (21)
Rob Green (3)
N
4
Randy Johnson (2)
Steve Smith (1)
O
3
Rob Green (3)
Steve Smith (1)
4
Troy Catlin (4)
Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (32)
Dan Dasher (17)
Seth Stockton (24)
6
Chad Majors (25)
(bye) (28)
Craig Waddell (12)
Eric Mcgrathey (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
David Oneal (14)
Dalton Turner (22)
4
John Jones (27)
Eric Davis (26)
7
Jordan Comfort (23)
Tony Ostria (15)
(bye) (31)
Dan Dasher (17)
H
7
Eddie Naegle (18)
Chad Majors (25)
G
6
Marcus Chalkraft (10)
Craig Waddell (12)
F
4
Josh Aliff (11)
Eric Mcgrathey (13)
E
7
John Martin (19)
David Oneal (14)
D
5
Troy Catlin (4)
John Jones (27)
C
6
Randy Seibert (5)
Eric Davis (26)
B
4
Cuc Majors (9)
Tony Ostria (15)
A
5
Josh Campbell (16)
Eddie Naegle (18)
4
Marcus Chalkraft (10)
Craig Waddell (12)
7
John Martin (19)
Troy Catlin (4)
6
Randy Seibert (5)
Cuc Majors (9)
5
Tony Ostria (15)
Marcus Chalkraft (10)
J
6
Kevin Chambers (20)
Craig Waddell (12)
I
5
Skylar Siebert (8)
Troy Catlin (4)
L
6
Tim Schultz (7)
Tony Ostria (15)
K
4
Alex Webb (6)
Kevin Chambers (20)
5
Skylar Siebert (8)
Troy Catlin (4)
6
Alex Webb (6)
Skylar Siebert (8)
N
6
Randy Johnson (2)
Troy Catlin (4)
M
1
Ricky Evans (21)
Randy Johnson (2)
5
Troy Catlin (4)
Troy Catlin (4)
O
3
Rob Green (3)
Troy Catlin (4)

1st

  Steve Smith (1)

2nd

  Troy Catlin (4)

3rd

  Rob Green (3)

4th

  Randy Johnson (2)

5th

  Skylar Siebert (8)

  Ricky Evans (21)

7th

  Kevin Chambers (20)

  Alex Webb (6)

9th

  Marcus Chalkraft (10)

  Craig Waddell (12)

  Tim Schultz (7)

  Tony Ostria (15)

13th

  Eddie Naegle (18)

  John Martin (19)

  Randy Seibert (5)

  Cuc Majors (9)

17th

  Dan Dasher (17)

  Chad Majors (25)

  Josh Aliff (11)

  Eric Mcgrathey (13)

  David Oneal (14)

  John Jones (27)

  Eric Davis (26)

  Josh Campbell (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Seth Stockton (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Dalton Turner (22)

  Jordan Comfort (23)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Troy Catlin (4) L 4 22:09

Elimination Final

Troy Catlin (4) W vs.
Rob Green (3) L 3 00:09

Elimination Semi-final

Randy Johnson (2) L vs.
Troy Catlin (4) W 5 26:07

Winners Final

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Rob Green (3) L 3 30:45

Elimination 6

Skylar Siebert (8) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 6 27:02

Troy Catlin (4) W vs.
Ricky Evans (21) L 1 14:08

Elimination 5

Kevin Chambers (20) L vs.
Skylar Siebert (8) W 5 19:49

Troy Catlin (4) W vs.
Alex Webb (6) L 6 19:00

Winners Semi-finals

Rob Green (3) W vs.
Randy Johnson (2) L 4 26:57

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Ricky Evans (21) L 1 27:42

Elimination 4

Craig Waddell (12) L vs.
Skylar Siebert (8) W 5 29:25

Marcus Chalkraft (10) L vs.
Kevin Chambers (20) W 6 26:11

Tony Ostria (15) L vs.
Alex Webb (6) W 4 16:15

Troy Catlin (4) W vs.
Tim Schultz (7) L 6 13:48

Elimination 3

Craig Waddell (12) W vs.
John Martin (19) L 7 20:24

Cuc Majors (9) L vs.
Tony Ostria (15) W 5 15:00

Eddie Naegle (18) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (10) W 4 16:22

Troy Catlin (4) W vs.
Randy Seibert (5) L 6 22:31

Winners 2

Ricky Evans (21) W vs.
Kevin Chambers (20) L 6 17:28

Rob Green (3) W vs.
Alex Webb (6) L 4 23:38

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Skylar Siebert (8) L 5 32:22

Tim Schultz (7) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 4 30:26

Elimination 2

Chad Majors (25) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (10) W 6 14:35

Craig Waddell (12) W vs.
Josh Aliff (11) L 4 17:27

Dan Dasher (17) L vs.
Eddie Naegle (18) W 7 16:14

David Oneal (14) L vs.
Troy Catlin (4) W 5 15:59

Eric Davis (26) L vs.
Cuc Majors (9) W 4 11:27

Eric Mcgrathey (13) L vs.
John Martin (19) W 7 15:26

John Jones (27) L vs.
Randy Seibert (5) W 6 17:22

Tony Ostria (15) W vs.
Josh Campbell (16) L 5 23:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Craig Waddell (12) W 13:40

(bye) (30) L vs.
David Oneal (14) W 09:32

(bye) (32) L vs.
Dan Dasher (17) W 03:37

Dalton Turner (22) L vs.
John Jones (27) W 4 19:00

Eric Davis (26) W vs.
Jordan Comfort (23) L 7 05:31

Eric Mcgrathey (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 49:52

Seth Stockton (24) L vs.
Chad Majors (25) W 6 17:34

Tony Ostria (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 28:53

Winners 1

Cuc Majors (9) L vs.
Skylar Siebert (8) W 5 25:10

Eddie Naegle (18) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 7 13:21

Josh Aliff (11) L vs.
Alex Webb (6) W 4 09:13

Kevin Chambers (20) W vs.
Troy Catlin (4) L 6 13:58

Randy Seibert (5) L vs.
Ricky Evans (21) W 4 12:17

Rob Green (3) W vs.
John Martin (19) L 7 15:06

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Josh Campbell (16) L 6 13:59

Tim Schultz (7) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (10) L 5 11:13

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
Troy Catlin (4) W 36:35

(bye) (31) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 36:35

Chad Majors (25) L vs.
Skylar Siebert (8) W 5 27:05

Cuc Majors (9) W vs.
Seth Stockton (24) L 7 12:04

Dan Dasher (17) L vs.
Josh Campbell (16) W 6 26:37

Eric Mcgrathey (13) L vs.
Kevin Chambers (20) W 4 12:35

John Jones (27) L vs.
Alex Webb (6) W 4 15:19

John Martin (19) W vs.
David Oneal (14) L 7 20:32

Jordan Comfort (23) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (10) W 6 13:17

Josh Aliff (11) W vs.
Dalton Turner (22) L 5 06:17

Randy Seibert (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 36:35

Ricky Evans (21) W vs.
Craig Waddell (12) L 4 08:22

Rob Green (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 36:35

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 36:35

Tim Schultz (7) W vs.
Eric Davis (26) L 7 13:58

Tony Ostria (15) L vs.
Eddie Naegle (18) W 5 18:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20