Final
Danny Weikel // John Chapman W vs.
Austin Nelmes // Jody Keys L BOARDS 5 23:16
Elimination Final
Patty James // Shane Bailey L vs.
Austin Nelmes // Jody Keys W BOARDS 5 11:33
Elimination Semi-final
Patty James // Shane Bailey W vs.
Jesse Smith // John Lamb L Boards 7 13:49
Winners Final
Austin Nelmes // Jody Keys L vs.
Danny Weikel // John Chapman W Boards 7 13:02
Elimination 4
Bobby Grimes // Brad Jeffords L vs.
Jesse Smith // John Lamb W BOARDS 6 15:31
Patty James // Shane Bailey W vs.
Claude Blevins // Kevin Parker L BOARDS 5 10:19
Elimination 3
Bobby Grimes // Brad Jeffords W vs.
Lane Smith // Scott Lane L BOARDS 6 11:58
Patty James // Shane Bailey W vs.
Aaron Dunlap // Sila L BOARDS 5 18:55
Winners Semi-finals
Claude Blevins // Kevin Parker L vs.
Austin Nelmes // Jody Keys W Boards 7 10:59
Jesse Smith // John Lamb L vs.
Danny Weikel // John Chapman W BOARDS 5 14:19
Elimination 2
Aaron Dunlap // Sila W vs.
Keith Arnold // Nate Roberts L Boards 7 08:51
Lane Smith // Scott Lane W vs.
Amy Gore // Barbie Malakmus L Boards 7 07:37
Lauren Hudson // Walt Bailey L vs.
Bobby Grimes // Brad Jeffords W BOARDS 6 14:18
Phillip Dean // Scotty Gore L vs.
Patty James // Shane Bailey W BOARDS 5 09:56
Elimination 1
Aaron Dunlap // Sila W vs.
Earnie Burns // Jennifer Mullinex L BOARDS 5 15:40
Lauren Hudson // Walt Bailey W vs.
Buddy Mckeithan // Samantha Mullinax L BOARDS 6 29:50
Winners 1
Bobby Grimes // Brad Jeffords L vs.
Austin Nelmes // Jody Keys W BOARDS 5 14:45
Claude Blevins // Kevin Parker W vs.
Amy Gore // Barbie Malakmus L Boards 7 12:37
Danny Weikel // John Chapman W vs.
Patty James // Shane Bailey L BOARDS 6 14:02
Jesse Smith // John Lamb W vs.
Keith Arnold // Nate Roberts L Boards 7 10:59
Round 1
Aaron Dunlap // Sila L vs.
Bobby Grimes // Brad Jeffords W Boards 7 15:48
Amy Gore // Barbie Malakmus W vs.
Phillip Dean // Scotty Gore L BOARDS 6 15:13
Earnie Burns // Jennifer Mullinex L vs.
Austin Nelmes // Jody Keys W BOARDS 5 17:39
Keith Arnold // Nate Roberts W vs.
Buddy Mckeithan // Samantha Mullinax L BOARDS 5 12:54
Lane Smith // Scott Lane L vs.
Danny Weikel // John Chapman W Boards 7 18:05
Lauren Hudson // Walt Bailey L vs.
Jesse Smith // John Lamb W BOARDS 6 19:24