Ccl Side Dish Tier 2

Updated 8:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Shorty Morales / Brian Berec
(bye)
Tommy Adams / Will Crawford
3
Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie
Wayne Hayden / Jeff Carico
(bye)
(bye)
Pat Overstreet / Allen Phelps
Michelle Mullins / Lynn Thompson
(bye)
(bye)
Glenda Hensley / Chris Turner
Jake Watts / Tp Harden
(bye)
(bye)
Billy Massey / Vic Milner
Shorty Morales / Brian Berec
A
3
Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie
Wayne Hayden / Jeff Carico
B
2
Pat Overstreet / Allen Phelps
Michelle Mullins / Lynn Thompson
C
4
Glenda Hensley / Chris Turner
Jake Watts / Tp Harden
D
1
Billy Massey / Vic Milner
Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie
E
2
Wayne Hayden / Jeff Carico
Glenda Hensley / Chris Turner
F
4
Billy Massey / Vic Milner
Wayne Hayden / Jeff Carico
G
3
Billy Massey / Vic Milner
Wayne Hayden / Jeff Carico
1
Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie
Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie
4
Wayne Hayden / Jeff Carico
Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie
(bye)
Tommy Adams / Will Crawford
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tommy Adams / Will Crawford
D
1
Jake Watts / Tp Harden
(bye)
C
Michelle Mullins / Lynn Thompson
(bye)
B
Pat Overstreet / Allen Phelps
(bye)
A
Shorty Morales / Brian Berec
Jake Watts / Tp Harden
1
Michelle Mullins / Lynn Thompson
Pat Overstreet / Allen Phelps
3
Shorty Morales / Brian Berec
Jake Watts / Tp Harden
E
2
Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie
Shorty Morales / Brian Berec
F
4
Glenda Hensley / Chris Turner
Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie
1
Glenda Hensley / Chris Turner
Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie
G
1
Billy Massey / Vic Milner
Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie

1st

  Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie

2nd

  Wayne Hayden / Jeff Carico

3rd

  Billy Massey / Vic Milner

4th

  Glenda Hensley / Chris Turner

5th

  Jake Watts / Tp Harden

  Shorty Morales / Brian Berec

7th

  Michelle Mullins / Lynn Thompson

  Pat Overstreet / Allen Phelps

9th

  Tommy Adams / Will Crawford

Final - Match 2

Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie W vs.
Wayne Hayden / Jeff Carico L 4 00:04

Final

Wayne Hayden / Jeff Carico L vs.
Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie W 1 16:56

Elimination Final

Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie W vs.
Billy Massey / Vic Milner L 1 09:21

Elimination Semi-final

Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie W vs.
Glenda Hensley / Chris Turner L 1 13:00

Winners Final

Wayne Hayden / Jeff Carico W vs.
Billy Massey / Vic Milner L 3 18:16

Elimination 4

Jake Watts / Tp Harden L vs.
Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie W 2 11:27

Shorty Morales / Brian Berec L vs.
Glenda Hensley / Chris Turner W 4 14:29

Elimination 3

Jake Watts / Tp Harden W vs.
Michelle Mullins / Lynn Thompson L 1 24:06

Pat Overstreet / Allen Phelps L vs.
Shorty Morales / Brian Berec W 3 11:45

Winners Semi-finals

Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie L vs.
Wayne Hayden / Jeff Carico W 2 22:30

Glenda Hensley / Chris Turner L vs.
Billy Massey / Vic Milner W 4 14:40

Elimination 2

Tommy Adams / Will Crawford L vs.
Jake Watts / Tp Harden W 1 10:10

Winners 1

Jake Watts / Tp Harden L vs.
Billy Massey / Vic Milner W 1 16:21

Michelle Mullins / Lynn Thompson L vs.
Glenda Hensley / Chris Turner W 4 22:32

Shorty Morales / Brian Berec L vs.
Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie W 3 09:53

Wayne Hayden / Jeff Carico W vs.
Pat Overstreet / Allen Phelps L 2 20:45

Round 1

Tommy Adams / Will Crawford L vs.
Bailey Moran / Kevin Mundie W 3 12:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20