Round 12
Dana Valatka L vs.
Ken Martin W Johnny Mnemonic 13:47
Round 11
Dana Valatka L vs.
Ken Martin W Jackbot 20:16
Round 10
Dana Valatka W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Firepower 04:20
Ken Martin W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Walking Dead 05:54
Round 9
Dana Valatka W vs.
Ken Martin L Scared Stiff 32:57
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Batman 14:24
Round 8
Brianne Hunt L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Walking Dead 09:04
Dana Valatka W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Elvira / Party Monsters 08:03
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Ken Martin W Johnny Mnemonic 10:30
James Adamson L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Batman 17:13
Round 7
Brianne Hunt W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Star Wars 11:50
Dana Valatka W vs.
Bill Lascher L Congo 14:18
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Mindy Bert L Scared Stiff 11:59
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
William Kerney L TRON 09:32
James Adamson L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Firepower 11:42
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Ken Martin W Batman 18:04
Round 6
Bill Lascher W vs.
Derek Miazga L The Munsters 12:38
Chad Sulloway L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Elvira / Party Monsters 19:01
Dana Valatka L vs.
Ken Martin W Star Wars 18:11
David Krueger L vs.
William Kerney W Johnny Mnemonic 09:36
David Morell L vs.
Mindy Bert W TRON 11:27
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Traci Nutter L Congo 09:53
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Judge Dredd 15:06
James Adamson W vs.
Andy Cobb L Walking Dead 09:44
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Brianne Hunt W Sopranos 18:18
Round 5
Brianne Hunt L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Congo 09:47
Chad Sulloway W vs.
William Kerney L Batman 11:05
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Andy Cobb L Judge Dredd 11:45
Derek Miazga W vs.
Mike Smith PDX L Scared Stiff 15:03
Edmund Nash L vs.
Bill Lascher W Sopranos 16:38
Elizabeth Gerth L vs.
Erik Graciosa W TRON 08:04
James Adamson L vs.
Dana Valatka W The Munsters 11:35
Jason Galginaitis L vs.
David Krueger W Jackbot 10:51
Kane MacAniff W vs.
David Morell L Johnny Mnemonic 12:57
Ken Martin W vs.
Jordan Carlson L Elvira / Party Monsters 09:34
Mindy Bert W vs.
Andrew Van Roekel L Walking Dead 08:43
Rob Iggulden L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Firepower 10:46
Round 4
Andy Cobb W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Jackbot 14:08
Bill Lascher W vs.
Connor Stowe L Elvira / Party Monsters 06:43
Brianne Hunt W vs.
Elizabeth Gerth L Firepower 06:17
Dana Valatka W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Walking Dead 12:15
David Morell W vs.
Andrew Van Roekel L Batman 23:02
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Edmund Nash L Star Wars 14:12
Derek Miazga W vs.
John Gimera L Congo 10:19
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Melissa Hartman L Judge Dredd 12:23
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Mindy Bert L Johnny Mnemonic 11:27
Jason Galginaitis W vs.
Lexi Whittemore L Firepower 04:06
Jordan Carlson W vs.
Matt Fentress L Congo 05:25
Kane MacAniff W vs.
David Krueger L Scared Stiff 11:49
Ken Martin L vs.
James Adamson W TRON 12:28
Kevin Pearl L vs.
Rob Iggulden W Sopranos 11:08
Mike Smith PDX W vs.
Nicolette Biskamp L The Munsters 08:46
William Kerney W vs.
Traci Nutter L Elvira / Party Monsters 07:12
Round 3
Brianne Hunt W vs.
John Gimera L Johnny Mnemonic 19:41
Chad Sulloway W vs.
Andrew Van Roekel L Firepower 08:34
Dana Valatka W vs.
Connor Stowe L Judge Dredd 11:20
David Krueger L vs.
Rob Iggulden W Batman 09:48
David Morell L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Walking Dead 08:22
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Jackbot 13:31
Derek Miazga L vs.
Melissa Hartman W Elvira / Party Monsters 08:12
Edmund Nash W vs.
John Fujita L TRON 05:24
Elizabeth Gerth W vs.
Aaron Hand L Walking Dead 07:30
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Bill Lascher W Star Wars 14:04
James Adamson W vs.
Matt Fentress L Scared Stiff 15:04
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Mike Smith PDX W Monster Bash 09:51
Ken Martin W vs.
Jason Galginaitis L The Munsters 21:28
Kevin Pearl L vs.
Nicolette Biskamp W TRON 10:38
Lexi Whittemore W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L Sopranos 08:59
Mindy Bert W vs.
William Kerney L Congo 10:27
Traci Nutter W vs.
Jordan Carlson L Sopranos 09:05
Round 2
Aaron Hand L vs.
James Adamson W Sopranos 11:37
Andy Cobb L vs.
David Krueger W Monster Bash 12:39
Bill Lascher L vs.
David Morell W Jackbot 18:30
Chad Sulloway W vs.
Jordan Carlson L Johnny Mnemonic 14:02
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Connor Stowe W TRON 09:25
Edmund Nash W vs.
Kevin Pearl L Walking Dead 10:06
Jason Galginaitis L vs.
Dana Valatka W Batman 13:14
John Fujita L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Elvira / Party Monsters 09:21
Lexi Whittemore L vs.
Andrew Van Roekel W Scared Stiff 21:19
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W The Munsters 10:00
Matt Fentress L vs.
Derek Miazga W Walking Dead 07:05
Melissa Hartman L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Star Wars 09:38
Mike Smith PDX L vs.
John Gimera W Judge Dredd 10:34
Nicolette Biskamp L vs.
Ken Martin W Firepower 08:11
Rob Iggulden L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Congo 12:10
Traci Nutter W vs.
Mindy Bert L Star Wars 07:44
William Kerney W vs.
Brianne Hunt L Firepower 05:23
Round 1
Aaron Hand L vs.
Jordan Carlson W TRON 20:28
Bill Lascher L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Judge Dredd 11:47
Brianne Hunt W vs.
Edmund Nash L The Munsters 09:42
Connor Stowe L vs.
David Krueger W Star Wars 12:42
David Morell W vs.
Traci Nutter L The Munsters 12:05
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Mindy Bert W Judge Dredd 17:37
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Dana Valatka W Sopranos 25:58
Elizabeth Gerth L vs.
James Adamson W Congo 13:36
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Matt Fentress W Johnny Mnemonic 17:52
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
John Gimera L Walking Dead 11:56
John Fujita L vs.
Andy Cobb W Batman 20:13
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Derek Miazga L Firepower 13:16
Ken Martin W vs.
Rob Iggulden L Monster Bash 17:59
Lexi Whittemore L vs.
Kevin Pearl W Elvira / Party Monsters 13:31
Melissa Hartman L vs.
William Kerney W Scared Stiff 15:41
Mike Smith PDX L vs.
Jason Galginaitis W Walking Dead 07:19
Nicolette Biskamp L vs.
Andrew Van Roekel W Jackbot 14:40