Final
Trellis Cisco (1) W vs.
John Balcom (2) L 12:40
Elimination Final
Wallace Justuce (5) L vs.
John Balcom (2) W 14:38
Elimination Semi-final
Jeff Boothe (7) L vs.
Wallace Justuce (5) W 10:06
Winners Final
Trellis Cisco (1) W vs.
John Balcom (2) L 04:35
Elimination 6
Hazel Muse (14) L vs.
Wallace Justuce (5) W 11:38
Jeff Boothe (7) W vs.
Jack Stevens (11) L 25:53
Elimination 5
Jeff Boothe (7) W vs.
Caleb Morgan (6) L 17:24
Stephanie Morgan (4) L vs.
Hazel Muse (14) W 09:27
Winners Semi-finals
Jack Stevens (11) L vs.
John Balcom (2) W 18:21
Trellis Cisco (1) W vs.
Wallace Justuce (5) L 08:01
Elimination 4
Caleb Morgan (6) W vs.
Carl Austin Jr (9) L 10:10
Jeff Boothe (7) W vs.
Buck Perry (13) L 16:18
Jink Brown (8) L vs.
Hazel Muse (14) W 14:05
Stephanie Morgan (4) W vs.
Ralph Mcpeak (10) L 11:54
Elimination 3
Caleb Morgan (6) W vs.
Kevin Thomason (3) L 15:10
Heather Boothe (15) L vs.
Jeff Boothe (7) W 12:22
Jink Brown (8) W vs.
Kevin Mattox (18) L 14:00
Stephanie Morgan (4) W vs.
Carl Austin Sr (12) L 13:35
Winners 2
Hazel Muse (14) L vs.
Jack Stevens (11) W 07:55
Ralph Mcpeak (10) L vs.
John Balcom (2) W 14:48
Trellis Cisco (1) W vs.
Carl Austin Jr (9) L 20:59
Wallace Justuce (5) W vs.
Buck Perry (13) L 11:59
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Caleb Morgan (6) W 15:49
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jink Brown (8) W 39:35
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeff Boothe (7) W 54:28
(bye) (27) L vs.
Carl Austin Sr (12) W 54:58
(bye) (29) L vs.
Kevin Thomason (3) W 01:08
Jess Wilson (16) L vs.
Heather Boothe (15) W 08:42
Kevin Mattox (18) W vs.
Kevin Mattox Jr (17) L 14:55
Paula Stevens (19) L vs.
Stephanie Morgan (4) W 20:10
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 19:46
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 19:46
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 19:46
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 19:46
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 19:46
(bye) (30) L vs.
Paula Stevens (19) W 37:32
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jess Wilson (16) W 29:09
Kevin Mattox (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 44:25
Winners 1
Buck Perry (13) W vs.
Stephanie Morgan (4) L 12:07
Carl Austin Jr (9) W vs.
Jink Brown (8) L 16:54
Heather Boothe (15) L vs.
John Balcom (2) W 09:39
Jack Stevens (11) W vs.
Caleb Morgan (6) L 14:38
Jeff Boothe (7) L vs.
Ralph Mcpeak (10) W 09:35
Kevin Thomason (3) L vs.
Hazel Muse (14) W 16:09
Trellis Cisco (1) W vs.
Kevin Mattox Jr (17) L 12:06
Wallace Justuce (5) W vs.
Carl Austin Sr (12) L 19:38
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Carl Austin Sr (12) W 19:45
(bye) (23) L vs.
Ralph Mcpeak (10) W 19:45
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jink Brown (8) W 19:45
(bye) (27) L vs.
Caleb Morgan (6) W 19:45
(bye) (29) L vs.
Stephanie Morgan (4) W 19:45
(bye) (31) L vs.
John Balcom (2) W 19:45
Buck Perry (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 19:45
Carl Austin Jr (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 19:45
Heather Boothe (15) W vs.
Kevin Mattox (18) L 22:22
Jack Stevens (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 19:45
Jeff Boothe (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 19:45
Kevin Mattox Jr (17) W vs.
Jess Wilson (16) L 07:49
Kevin Thomason (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 19:45
Paula Stevens (19) L vs.
Hazel Muse (14) W 15:47
Trellis Cisco (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 19:45
Wallace Justuce (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 19:45