Aco Singles 3-11-16

Updated 5:47pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Trellis Cisco (1)
(bye) (32)
Kevin Mattox Jr (17)
Jess Wilson (16)
Carl Austin Jr (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Jink Brown (8)
Wallace Justuce (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Carl Austin Sr (12)
Buck Perry (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Stephanie Morgan (4)
Kevin Thomason (3)
(bye) (30)
Paula Stevens (19)
Hazel Muse (14)
Jack Stevens (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Caleb Morgan (6)
Jeff Boothe (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Ralph Mcpeak (10)
Heather Boothe (15)
Kevin Mattox (18)
(bye) (31)
John Balcom (2)
Trellis Cisco (1)
A
Kevin Mattox Jr (17)
Carl Austin Jr (9)
B
Jink Brown (8)
Wallace Justuce (5)
C
Carl Austin Sr (12)
Buck Perry (13)
D
Stephanie Morgan (4)
Kevin Thomason (3)
E
Hazel Muse (14)
Jack Stevens (11)
F
Caleb Morgan (6)
Jeff Boothe (7)
G
Ralph Mcpeak (10)
Heather Boothe (15)
H
John Balcom (2)
Trellis Cisco (1)
I
Carl Austin Jr (9)
Wallace Justuce (5)
J
Buck Perry (13)
Hazel Muse (14)
K
Jack Stevens (11)
Ralph Mcpeak (10)
L
John Balcom (2)
Trellis Cisco (1)
M
Wallace Justuce (5)
Jack Stevens (11)
N
John Balcom (2)
Trellis Cisco (1)
O
John Balcom (2)
Trellis Cisco (1)
John Balcom (2)
Trellis Cisco (1)
(bye) (32)
Jess Wilson (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Paula Stevens (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Kevin Mattox (18)
(bye) (31)
Jess Wilson (16)
H
Heather Boothe (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Jeff Boothe (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Caleb Morgan (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Kevin Thomason (3)
Paula Stevens (19)
D
Stephanie Morgan (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Carl Austin Sr (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Jink Brown (8)
Kevin Mattox (18)
A
Kevin Mattox Jr (17)
Heather Boothe (15)
Jeff Boothe (7)
Caleb Morgan (6)
Kevin Thomason (3)
Stephanie Morgan (4)
Carl Austin Sr (12)
Jink Brown (8)
Kevin Mattox (18)
Jeff Boothe (7)
J
Buck Perry (13)
Caleb Morgan (6)
I
Carl Austin Jr (9)
Stephanie Morgan (4)
L
Ralph Mcpeak (10)
Jink Brown (8)
K
Hazel Muse (14)
Jeff Boothe (7)
Caleb Morgan (6)
Stephanie Morgan (4)
Hazel Muse (14)
Jeff Boothe (7)
N
Jack Stevens (11)
Hazel Muse (14)
M
Wallace Justuce (5)
Jeff Boothe (7)
Wallace Justuce (5)
Wallace Justuce (5)
O
John Balcom (2)
John Balcom (2)

1st

  Trellis Cisco (1)

2nd

  John Balcom (2)

3rd

  Wallace Justuce (5)

4th

  Jeff Boothe (7)

5th

  Jack Stevens (11)

  Hazel Muse (14)

7th

  Caleb Morgan (6)

  Stephanie Morgan (4)

9th

  Buck Perry (13)

  Carl Austin Jr (9)

  Ralph Mcpeak (10)

  Jink Brown (8)

13th

  Heather Boothe (15)

  Kevin Thomason (3)

  Carl Austin Sr (12)

  Kevin Mattox (18)

17th

  Jess Wilson (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Paula Stevens (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Kevin Mattox Jr (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Trellis Cisco (1) W vs.
John Balcom (2) L 12:40

Elimination Final

Wallace Justuce (5) L vs.
John Balcom (2) W 14:38

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff Boothe (7) L vs.
Wallace Justuce (5) W 10:06

Winners Final

Trellis Cisco (1) W vs.
John Balcom (2) L 04:35

Elimination 6

Hazel Muse (14) L vs.
Wallace Justuce (5) W 11:38

Jeff Boothe (7) W vs.
Jack Stevens (11) L 25:53

Elimination 5

Jeff Boothe (7) W vs.
Caleb Morgan (6) L 17:24

Stephanie Morgan (4) L vs.
Hazel Muse (14) W 09:27

Winners Semi-finals

Jack Stevens (11) L vs.
John Balcom (2) W 18:21

Trellis Cisco (1) W vs.
Wallace Justuce (5) L 08:01

Elimination 4

Caleb Morgan (6) W vs.
Carl Austin Jr (9) L 10:10

Jeff Boothe (7) W vs.
Buck Perry (13) L 16:18

Jink Brown (8) L vs.
Hazel Muse (14) W 14:05

Stephanie Morgan (4) W vs.
Ralph Mcpeak (10) L 11:54

Elimination 3

Caleb Morgan (6) W vs.
Kevin Thomason (3) L 15:10

Heather Boothe (15) L vs.
Jeff Boothe (7) W 12:22

Jink Brown (8) W vs.
Kevin Mattox (18) L 14:00

Stephanie Morgan (4) W vs.
Carl Austin Sr (12) L 13:35

Winners 2

Hazel Muse (14) L vs.
Jack Stevens (11) W 07:55

Ralph Mcpeak (10) L vs.
John Balcom (2) W 14:48

Trellis Cisco (1) W vs.
Carl Austin Jr (9) L 20:59

Wallace Justuce (5) W vs.
Buck Perry (13) L 11:59

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Caleb Morgan (6) W 31:11

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jink Brown (8) W 54:57

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeff Boothe (7) W 09:50

(bye) (27) L vs.
Carl Austin Sr (12) W 10:20

(bye) (29) L vs.
Kevin Thomason (3) W 16:30

Jess Wilson (16) L vs.
Heather Boothe (15) W 08:42

Kevin Mattox (18) W vs.
Kevin Mattox Jr (17) L 14:55

Paula Stevens (19) L vs.
Stephanie Morgan (4) W 20:10

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 35:08

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 35:08

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 35:08

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 35:08

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 35:08

(bye) (30) L vs.
Paula Stevens (19) W 52:54

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jess Wilson (16) W 44:31

Kevin Mattox (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 59:47

Winners 1

Buck Perry (13) W vs.
Stephanie Morgan (4) L 12:07

Carl Austin Jr (9) W vs.
Jink Brown (8) L 16:54

Heather Boothe (15) L vs.
John Balcom (2) W 09:39

Jack Stevens (11) W vs.
Caleb Morgan (6) L 14:38

Jeff Boothe (7) L vs.
Ralph Mcpeak (10) W 09:35

Kevin Thomason (3) L vs.
Hazel Muse (14) W 16:09

Trellis Cisco (1) W vs.
Kevin Mattox Jr (17) L 12:06

Wallace Justuce (5) W vs.
Carl Austin Sr (12) L 19:38

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Carl Austin Sr (12) W 35:07

(bye) (23) L vs.
Ralph Mcpeak (10) W 35:07

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jink Brown (8) W 35:07

(bye) (27) L vs.
Caleb Morgan (6) W 35:07

(bye) (29) L vs.
Stephanie Morgan (4) W 35:07

(bye) (31) L vs.
John Balcom (2) W 35:07

Buck Perry (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 35:07

Carl Austin Jr (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 35:07

Heather Boothe (15) W vs.
Kevin Mattox (18) L 22:22

Jack Stevens (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 35:07

Jeff Boothe (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 35:07

Kevin Mattox Jr (17) W vs.
Jess Wilson (16) L 07:49

Kevin Thomason (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 35:07

Paula Stevens (19) L vs.
Hazel Muse (14) W 15:47

Trellis Cisco (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 35:07

Wallace Justuce (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 35:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20