Round 10
Tim McCool W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Attack From Mars 15:36
Round 9
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Willy Wonka 15:47
Round 8
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Tim McCool W Twilight Zone 12:05
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Dave Stewart L Nitro Ground Shaker 09:34
Round 7
Dave Stewart L vs.
Tim McCool W Harlem Globetrotters 13:43
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Todd Larsen L Iron Maiden 15:21
Round 6
Dave Stewart W vs.
Neil Kubath L Twilight Zone 10:27
Matt Golden L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W The Munsters 24:48
Tim McCool L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Medieval Madness 11:17
Todd Larsen W vs.
Jon Salzman L AC⚡️DC 17:13
Round 5
Dave Stewart W vs.
Todd Larsen L Indiana Jones 10:52
Heather Loudon L vs.
Matt Golden W Harlem Globetrotters 11:46
John Robinson WA L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Bad Cats 11:37
Neil Kubath W vs.
Sarah Hager L The Munsters 11:13
Tim McCool W vs.
Jon Salzman L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:04
Round 4
Heather Loudon L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Dragonfist 06:22
John Robinson WA L vs.
Jon Salzman W Willy Wonka 18:01
Matt Golden W vs.
Zac Petersen L Fathom 12:06
Neil Kubath W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Bad Cats 10:30
Sarah Hager W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Batman 66 19:48
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Todd Larsen W Twilight Zone 12:58
Tim McCool W vs.
Dave Stewart L The Addams Family 14:38
Round 3
Brandon Weyrick L vs.
Zac Petersen W Iron Maiden 09:46
Dave Stewart W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Guardians Of The Galaxy 18:39
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Todd Larsen W Scared Stiff 16:31
Matt Golden L vs.
Jon Salzman W Attack From Mars 22:17
Neil Kubath L vs.
John Robinson WA W JackBot 23:49
Oliver Kohut L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:41
Rowan Chamberlain L vs.
Sarah Hager W Indiana Jones 13:46
Tim McCool W vs.
Heather Loudon L Nitro Ground Shaker 12:31
Round 2
Hayden McCabe W vs.
Brandon Weyrick L Dragonfist 13:31
Heather Loudon W vs.
Jon Salzman L Indiana Jones 12:13
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Sarah Hager L AC⚡️DC 12:44
John Robinson WA W vs.
Zac Petersen L Medieval Madness 10:39
Neil Kubath L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W The Addams Family 12:08
Oliver Kohut L vs.
Dave Stewart W Iron Maiden 14:00
Rowan Chamberlain L vs.
Matt Golden W JackBot 20:31
Tim McCool W vs.
Todd Larsen L Bad Cats 12:53
Round 1
Dave Stewart W vs.
Matt Golden L Scared Stiff 14:17
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Neil Kubath W Nitro Ground Shaker 09:27
Heather Loudon W vs.
Brandon Weyrick L Medieval Madness 12:09
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Jon Salzman W The Addams Family 18:28
John Robinson WA L vs.
Oliver Kohut W Guardians Of The Galaxy 18:05
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Rowan Chamberlain L Dragonfist 15:20
Tim McCool W vs.
Zac Petersen L Willy Wonka 12:37
Todd Larsen W vs.
Sarah Hager L JackBot 15:39