Canopy Tournament

Updated 3:22am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Creek Nation
(bye)
The Youngsters
5
Chef And The Dragon
Whiskey River
(bye)
(bye)
Kickin U
Team B&B
(bye)
(bye)
DBI
Da Ringers
(bye)
(bye)
Wrong Hole
One Baggin It
(bye)
(bye)
Brown Town
Tulip
(bye)
(bye)
The Hole Hunters
McGloven
(bye)
(bye)
The Bald Ones
Madison Ave Reality
(bye)
(bye)
The Dealers
Creek Nation
A
7
The Youngsters
Whiskey River
B
3
Kickin U
Team B&B
C
4
DBI
Da Ringers
D
8
Wrong Hole
One Baggin It
E
2
Brown Town
Tulip
F
6
The Hole Hunters
McGloven
G
1
The Bald Ones
Madison Ave Reality
H
7
The Dealers
Creek Nation
I
7
Kickin U
Team B&B
J
4
Da Ringers
One Baggin It
K
2
The Hole Hunters
McGloven
L
5
The Dealers
Kickin U
M
5
Da Ringers
The Hole Hunters
N
4
McGloven
Da Ringers
O
5
The Hole Hunters
Da Ringers
3
The Hole Hunters
Da Ringers
(bye)
Chef And The Dragon
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chef And The Dragon
H
1
Madison Ave Reality
(bye)
G
The Bald Ones
(bye)
F
Tulip
(bye)
E
Brown Town
(bye)
D
Wrong Hole
(bye)
C
DBI
(bye)
B
Whiskey River
(bye)
A
The Youngsters
Chef And The Dragon
1
The Bald Ones
Tulip
6
Brown Town
Wrong Hole
3
DBI
Whiskey River
8
The Youngsters
Chef And The Dragon
J
6
Team B&B
Brown Town
I
3
Creek Nation
DBI
L
4
The Dealers
Whiskey River
K
1
One Baggin It
Team B&B
6
Creek Nation
DBI
1
One Baggin It
Creek Nation
N
6
McGloven
One Baggin It
M
3
Kickin U
Creek Nation
4
Kickin U
Creek Nation
O
2
The Hole Hunters
The Hole Hunters

1st

  Da Ringers

2nd

  The Hole Hunters

3rd

  Creek Nation

4th

  Kickin U

5th

  McGloven

  One Baggin It

7th

  Team B&B

  DBI

9th

  Chef And The Dragon

  Brown Town

  The Dealers

  Whiskey River

13th

  The Bald Ones

  Tulip

  Wrong Hole

  The Youngsters

17th

  Madison Ave Reality

Final

Da Ringers W vs.
The Hole Hunters L 3 00:05

Elimination Final

Creek Nation L vs.
The Hole Hunters W 2 00:11

Elimination Semi-final

Creek Nation W vs.
Kickin U L 4 16:12

Winners Final

Da Ringers W vs.
The Hole Hunters L 5 41:38

Elimination 6

Creek Nation W vs.
McGloven L 6 09:50

One Baggin It L vs.
Kickin U W 3 14:56

Elimination 5

DBI L vs.
One Baggin It W 1 09:49

Team B&B L vs.
Creek Nation W 6 11:05

Winners Semi-finals

Kickin U L vs.
Da Ringers W 5 22:48

The Hole Hunters W vs.
McGloven L 4 30:39

Elimination 4

Brown Town L vs.
Creek Nation W 3 09:47

Chef And The Dragon L vs.
Team B&B W 6 11:56

DBI W vs.
The Dealers L 4 11:52

Whiskey River L vs.
One Baggin It W 1 12:53

Elimination 3

Chef And The Dragon W vs.
The Bald Ones L 1 15:36

Tulip L vs.
Brown Town W 6 09:09

Whiskey River W vs.
The Youngsters L 8 09:12

Wrong Hole L vs.
DBI W 3 15:31

Winners 2

Creek Nation L vs.
Kickin U W 7 33:11

McGloven W vs.
The Dealers L 5 33:38

One Baggin It L vs.
The Hole Hunters W 2 26:03

Team B&B L vs.
Da Ringers W 4 15:18

Elimination 2

Chef And The Dragon W vs.
Madison Ave Reality L 1 17:53

Winners 1

Creek Nation W vs.
The Youngsters L 7 21:56

Da Ringers W vs.
Wrong Hole L 8 22:07

Madison Ave Reality L vs.
The Dealers W 7 20:19

McGloven W vs.
The Bald Ones L 1 15:44

One Baggin It W vs.
Brown Town L 2 39:44

Team B&B W vs.
DBI L 4 30:14

Tulip L vs.
The Hole Hunters W 6 12:38

Whiskey River L vs.
Kickin U W 3 19:37

Round 1

The Youngsters W vs.
Chef And The Dragon L 5 17:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20