TCL Signature Series Social Tier II Singles

Updated 4:45am

None.

None.

Colton Brock
(bye)
Venessa Henderson
12
John Kidd
Dennis Perry
(bye)
(bye)
Bryce Byrum
Gary Sa On
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Hammonds
Reveille Neighbors
(bye)
(bye)
Nathan Stanley
Juan Ortega
(bye)
Javier Luna
10
William Welch
Chris Torgerson
(bye)
(bye)
Clay Wiley
Aaron Landers
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Molock
Robert Fillingim
11
Steven Waldrup
(bye)
Tammy Byrum
Trever Goode
(bye)
Beau Easter
16
Anthony Hudson
Paul Basile
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Fillingim
Wesly Harrison
(bye)
(bye)
Isabella Surprenant
Blane Russell
15
Clint Moore
(bye)
Ronnie Mckee
Venessa Fillingim
(bye)
Tanner Farley
17
Jayden Gore
Jarod Lane
(bye)
(bye)
Albert Elazondo
Jade Jackson
(bye)
(bye)
Nolan Mooris
Stacy Ortega
14
Joey Mcminn
(bye)
Richard Simpson
Colton Brock
16
John Kidd
Dennis Perry
13
Bryce Byrum
Gary Sa On
9
Robert Hammonds
Reveille Neighbors
14
Nathan Stanley
Juan Ortega
13
Javier Luna
Chris Torgerson
17
Clay Wiley
Aaron Landers
13
Jason Molock
Robert Fillingim
14
Tammy Byrum
Trever Goode
10
Anthony Hudson
Paul Basile
12
Ryan Fillingim
Wesly Harrison
11
Isabella Surprenant
Blane Russell
11
Ronnie Mckee
Venessa Fillingim
9
Tanner Farley
Jarod Lane
16
Albert Elazondo
Jade Jackson
15
Nolan Mooris
Stacy Ortega
16
Richard Simpson
Colton Brock
12
Dennis Perry
Robert Hammonds
15
Nathan Stanley
Juan Ortega
9
Clay Wiley
Aaron Landers
10
Robert Fillingim
Anthony Hudson
11
Ryan Fillingim
Isabella Surprenant
13
Blane Russell
Tanner Farley
12
Jarod Lane
Nolan Mooris
17
Stacy Ortega
Dennis Perry
17
Robert Hammonds
Clay Wiley
15
Robert Fillingim
Ryan Fillingim
14
Isabella Surprenant
Tanner Farley
16
Stacy Ortega
Dennis Perry
29
Clay Wiley
Isabella Surprenant
29
Stacy Ortega
Clay Wiley
29
Stacy Ortega
Stacy Ortega

Final

Clay Wiley L vs.
Stacy Ortega W 29 00:04

Semi-finals

Dennis Perry L vs.
Clay Wiley W 29 13:40

Isabella Surprenant L vs.
Stacy Ortega W 29 13:24

Quarter-finals

Clay Wiley W vs.
Robert Fillingim L 15 14:21

Dennis Perry W vs.
Robert Hammonds L 17 14:02

Ryan Fillingim L vs.
Isabella Surprenant W 14 13:31

Tanner Farley L vs.
Stacy Ortega W 16 11:56

Round 3

Aaron Landers L vs.
Robert Fillingim W 10 12:13

Anthony Hudson L vs.
Ryan Fillingim W 11 18:12

Colton Brock L vs.
Dennis Perry W 12 15:30

Isabella Surprenant W vs.
Blane Russell L 13 18:42

Juan Ortega L vs.
Clay Wiley W 9 16:55

Nolan Mooris L vs.
Stacy Ortega W 17 14:36

Robert Hammonds W vs.
Nathan Stanley L 15 16:09

Tanner Farley W vs.
Jarod Lane L 12 08:28

Round 2

Aaron Landers W vs.
Jason Molock L 13 12:57

Blane Russell W vs.
Ronnie Mckee L 11 12:08

Chris Torgerson L vs.
Clay Wiley W 17 18:26

Colton Brock W vs.
John Kidd L 16 26:17

Dennis Perry W vs.
Bryce Byrum L 13 10:54

Gary Sa On L vs.
Robert Hammonds W 9 13:25

Jade Jackson L vs.
Nolan Mooris W 15 13:24

Jarod Lane W vs.
Albert Elazondo L 16 02:21

Juan Ortega W vs.
Javier Luna L 13 14:37

Paul Basile L vs.
Ryan Fillingim W 12 13:31

Reveille Neighbors L vs.
Nathan Stanley W 14 13:23

Robert Fillingim W vs.
Tammy Byrum L 14 16:48

Stacy Ortega W vs.
Richard Simpson L 16 06:37

Trever Goode L vs.
Anthony Hudson W 10 15:30

Venessa Fillingim L vs.
Tanner Farley W 9 21:54

Wesly Harrison L vs.
Isabella Surprenant W 11 09:23

Round 1

Beau Easter L vs.
Anthony Hudson W 16 15:29

Blane Russell W vs.
Clint Moore L 15 15:59

Javier Luna W vs.
William Welch L 10 24:19

Robert Fillingim W vs.
Steven Waldrup L 11 14:44

Stacy Ortega W vs.
Joey Mcminn L 14 09:49

Tanner Farley W vs.
Jayden Gore L 17 09:46

Venessa Henderson L vs.
John Kidd W 12 14:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20