Spring Social Tournament

Updated 12:14am

Round 1

Robert/Neal (7) vs.
Dickerson/Ballenger (10) Court 6 06:42:49

Elimination Semi-final

Dario Lopez/John Lobdell (4) vs.
The Springmeyers (9) Court 6 04:43:09

Elimination 3

David/Zeb (5) vs.
The Springmeyers (9)

Winners Semi-finals

Chrstalynn/Jesse (3) vs.
Dakota/Robert (2)

Final

Brent/Dan (1) vs.
Dario Lopez/John Lobdell (4)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

The Springmeyers (9)
Court 6
The Kraemers (8)
Robert/Neal (7)
Court 6
Dickerson/Ballenger (10)
Brent/Dan (1)
A
The Springmeyers (9)
David/Zeb (5)
B
Dario Lopez/John Lobdell (4)
Chrstalynn/Jesse (3)
C
Court 6
Whittle/Ybarbo (6)
Robert/Neal (7)
D
Court 6
Dakota/Robert (2)
Brent/Dan (1)
E
Dario Lopez/John Lobdell (4)
Chrstalynn/Jesse (3)
F
Dakota/Robert (2)
Brent/Dan (1)
G
Chrstalynn/Jesse (3)
Brent/Dan (1)
Dario Lopez/John Lobdell (4)
(bye) (16)
The Kraemers (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Dickerson/Ballenger (10)
(bye) (15)
The Kraemers (8)
D
Robert/Neal (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Whittle/Ybarbo (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Dickerson/Ballenger (10)
A
The Springmeyers (9) 21
Robert/Neal (7)
Whittle/Ybarbo (6)
David/Zeb (5)
The Springmeyers (9)
Whittle/Ybarbo (6)
E
Dario Lopez/John Lobdell (4)
Dario Lopez/John Lobdell (4)
Court 6
The Springmeyers (9)
Dario Lopez/John Lobdell (4)
G
Court 6
Chrstalynn/Jesse (3)
Dario Lopez/John Lobdell (4)

3rd

  Chrstalynn/Jesse (3)

5th

  Whittle/Ybarbo (6)

6th

  Robert/Neal (7)

8th

  The Kraemers (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Dickerson/Ballenger (10)

12th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Dario Lopez/John Lobdell (4) W vs.
Chrstalynn/Jesse (3) L Court 6 21:15

Winners Final

Brent/Dan (1) W vs.
Chrstalynn/Jesse (3) L 21:24

Elimination 4

Whittle/Ybarbo (6) L vs.
Dario Lopez/John Lobdell (4) W 21:20

Elimination 3

Robert/Neal (7) L vs.
Whittle/Ybarbo (6) W 13:30

Winners Semi-finals

Brent/Dan (1) W vs.
Dario Lopez/John Lobdell (4) L 41:11

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Whittle/Ybarbo (6) W 16:27

Dickerson/Ballenger (10) L vs.
The Springmeyers (9) 21 W 00:53

The Kraemers (8) L vs.
Robert/Neal (7) W 00:11

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 54:42

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 54:42

(bye) (16) L vs.
The Kraemers (8) W 17:26

Dickerson/Ballenger (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 17:17

Winners 1

Brent/Dan (1) W vs.
The Springmeyers (9) L 18:28

Chrstalynn/Jesse (3) W vs.
Whittle/Ybarbo (6) L Court 6 20:24

David/Zeb (5) L vs.
Dario Lopez/John Lobdell (4) W 28:52

Robert/Neal (7) L vs.
Dakota/Robert (2) W Court 6 30:49

Round 1

The Springmeyers (9) W vs.
The Kraemers (8) L Court 6 00:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20