Roadhouse 1/25/2020

Updated 3:58am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gomez // Tony M
(bye)
K C // TJ
3
Kyle S // Schultzy
Robert // Troy
4
Jon Nelson // Zeb
Mike Leab // Cody
4
J G // Veronica
Chris Ahearn // Ryan Greenwood
5
Corey // Martha
Avery // Colton
3
Heather G // Skittles
Brian Schisler // Shawn
2
Bob Ross // Todd Mines
(bye)
Scott D // Skrat
Gomez // Tony M
A
3
K C // TJ
Jon Nelson // Zeb
B
4
Mike Leab // Cody
Chris Ahearn // Ryan Greenwood
C
5
Avery // Colton
Bob Ross // Todd Mines
D
2
Scott D // Skrat
K C // TJ
E
3
Jon Nelson // Zeb
Avery // Colton
F
4
Bob Ross // Todd Mines
Jon Nelson // Zeb
G
2
Bob Ross // Todd Mines
Jon Nelson // Zeb
3
K C // TJ
K C // TJ
5
Jon Nelson // Zeb
K C // TJ
(bye)
Kyle S // Schultzy
Robert // Troy
2
J G // Veronica
Corey // Martha
5
Heather G // Skittles
Brian Schisler // Shawn
(bye)
Kyle S // Schultzy
D
4
Scott D // Skrat
Robert // Troy
C
2
Chris Ahearn // Ryan Greenwood
Corey // Martha
B
5
Mike Leab // Cody
Brian Schisler // Shawn
A
3
Gomez // Tony M
Kyle S // Schultzy
2
Robert // Troy
Mike Leab // Cody
4
Gomez // Tony M
Kyle S // Schultzy
E
3
K C // TJ
Mike Leab // Cody
F
5
Avery // Colton
K C // TJ
4
Mike Leab // Cody
K C // TJ
G
5
Bob Ross // Todd Mines
K C // TJ

1st

  K C // TJ

2nd

  Jon Nelson // Zeb

3rd

  Bob Ross // Todd Mines

4th

   Mike Leab // Cody

5th

  Kyle S // Schultzy

  Avery // Colton

7th

  Robert // Troy

  Gomez // Tony M

9th

  Scott D // Skrat

  Chris Ahearn // Ryan Greenwood

  Corey // Martha

   Brian Schisler // Shawn

13th

  J G // Veronica

  Heather G // Skittles

Final - Match 2

K C // TJ W vs.
Jon Nelson // Zeb L 5 17:49

Final

Jon Nelson // Zeb L vs.
K C // TJ W 3 21:16

Elimination Final

K C // TJ W vs.
Bob Ross // Todd Mines L 5 14:56

Elimination Semi-final

K C // TJ W vs.
Mike Leab // Cody L 4 15:26

Winners Final

Jon Nelson // Zeb W vs.
Bob Ross // Todd Mines L 2 20:15

Elimination 4

Mike Leab // Cody W vs.
Avery // Colton L 5 16:23

Kyle S // Schultzy L vs.
K C // TJ W 3 15:05

Elimination 3

Mike Leab // Cody W vs.
Gomez // Tony M L 4 17:05

Kyle S // Schultzy W vs.
Robert // Troy L 2 17:10

Winners Semi-finals

Avery // Colton L vs.
Bob Ross // Todd Mines W 4 25:16

K C // TJ L vs.
Jon Nelson // Zeb W 3 26:32

Elimination 2

Brian Schisler // Shawn L vs.
Gomez // Tony M W 3 16:19

Corey // Martha L vs.
Mike Leab // Cody W 5 27:12

Kyle S // Schultzy W vs.
Scott D // Skrat L 4 12:32

Robert // Troy W vs.
Chris Ahearn // Ryan Greenwood L 2 26:18

Elimination 1

Corey // Martha W vs.
Heather G // Skittles L 5 53:48

Robert // Troy W vs.
J G // Veronica L 2 30:23

Winners 1

Bob Ross // Todd Mines W vs.
Scott D // Skrat L 2 18:09

Chris Ahearn // Ryan Greenwood L vs.
Avery // Colton W 5 13:23

Gomez // Tony M L vs.
K C // TJ W 3 17:39

Jon Nelson // Zeb W vs.
Mike Leab // Cody L 4 14:06

Round 1

Brian Schisler // Shawn L vs.
Bob Ross // Todd Mines W 2 21:23

Mike Leab // Cody W vs.
J G // Veronica L 4 15:23

Avery // Colton W vs.
Heather G // Skittles L 3 13:45

Chris Ahearn // Ryan Greenwood W vs.
Corey // Martha L 5 25:29

K C // TJ W vs.
Kyle S // Schultzy L 3 20:55

Robert // Troy L vs.
Jon Nelson // Zeb W 4 20:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20