FFDL Abschlußturnier II/15

Updated 10:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Roberto
(bye)
Daniela
3
Marcel
Marc
2
Carmen
Alex 'Kellerzwerge'
2
Micha '16er'
Manfred
1
Miguel
Wolle (Nagel)
1
Adi
Lajos
2
Volker
Anja
1
Ludi
Adem
1
Andrea
Günter 'Nickels'
3
Micha 'Dragons'
Micha 'Kellerzwerge'
3
Attila
Angelika
3
Nicole
Stephan 'Lovemachines'
1
Franjo
Lars
3
Helga
Ramona "Mausi"
2
Steffen
Wolfgang
2
Rainer
Roberto
A
2
Marcel
Marc
B
1
Alex 'Kellerzwerge'
Miguel
C
2
Wolle (Nagel)
Volker
D
3
Anja
Adem
E
1
Günter 'Nickels'
Attila
F
3
Nicole
Stephan 'Lovemachines'
G
2
Helga
Steffen
H
1
Wolfgang
Marcel
I
2
Marc
Miguel
J
3
Volker
Adem
K
1
Attila
Helga
L
3
Wolfgang
Marc
M
2
Volker
Adem
N
3
Helga
Volker 1
O
2
Adem 2
Adem 2
2
Volker 1
Adem
(bye)
Daniela
Carmen
2
Micha '16er'
Manfred
3
Adi
Lajos
3
Ludi
Andrea
3
Micha 'Dragons'
Micha 'Kellerzwerge'
2
Angelika
Franjo
1
Lars
Ramona "Mausi"
1
Rainer
Daniela
H
2
Steffen
Micha '16er'
G
1
Stephan 'Lovemachines'
Adi
F
3
Nicole
Lajos
E
1
Günter 'Nickels'
Micha 'Dragons'
D
2
Anja
Angelika
C
2
Wolle (Nagel)
Lars
B
3
Alex 'Kellerzwerge'
Rainer
A
1
Roberto
Steffen
2
Micha '16er'
Adi
1
Günter 'Nickels'
Micha 'Dragons'
3
Wolle (Nagel)
Lars
2
Roberto
Steffen
J
1
Miguel
Adi
I
2
Marcel
Wolle (Nagel)
L
3
Wolfgang
Roberto
K
1
Attila
Miguel
1
Adi
Wolle (Nagel)
3
Attila
Adi
N
3
Helga
Attila
M
1
Marc
Adi
2
Attila 2
Attila 1
O
2
Volker 2
Volker

1st

  Adem

2nd

  Volker

3rd

  Attila

4th

  Adi

5th

  Helga

  Marc

7th

  Miguel

  Wolle (Nagel)

9th

  Steffen

  Marcel

  Wolfgang

  Roberto

13th

  Micha '16er'

  Günter 'Nickels'

  Micha 'Dragons'

  Lars

17th

  Daniela

  Stephan 'Lovemachines'

  Nicole

  Lajos

  Anja

  Angelika

  Alex 'Kellerzwerge'

  Rainer

25th

  Carmen

  Manfred

  Ludi

  Andrea

  Micha 'Kellerzwerge'

  Franjo

  Ramona "Mausi"

Final

Adem 2 W vs.
Volker 1 L 2 07:42

Elimination Final

Attila 1 L vs.
Volker 2 W 2 10:34

Elimination Semi-final

Adi L vs.
Attila 2 W 2 07:43

Winners Final

Volker 1 L vs.
Adem 2 W 2 08:25

Elimination 6

Adi W vs.
Helga L 3 13:06

Attila W vs.
Marc L 1 09:10

Elimination 5

Miguel L vs.
Adi W 1 10:31

Wolle (Nagel) L vs.
Attila W 3 10:36

Winners Semi-finals

Adem W vs.
Helga L 3 08:09

Marc L vs.
Volker W 2 09:05

Elimination 4

Adi W vs.
Marcel L 2 00:09

Roberto L vs.
Attila W 1 12:14

Steffen L vs.
Miguel W 1 14:03

Wolle (Nagel) W vs.
Wolfgang L 3 16:29

Elimination 3

Adi W vs.
Günter 'Nickels' L 1 15:40

Lars L vs.
Roberto W 2 10:04

Micha 'Dragons' L vs.
Wolle (Nagel) W 3 08:02

Steffen W vs.
Micha '16er' L 2 12:46

Winners 2

Adem W vs.
Attila L 1 11:18

Helga W vs.
Wolfgang L 3 09:46

Marcel L vs.
Marc W 2 06:21

Miguel L vs.
Volker W 3 09:39

Elimination 2

Adi W vs.
Nicole L 3 14:00

Angelika L vs.
Wolle (Nagel) W 2 09:13

Daniela L vs.
Steffen W 2 11:13

Lajos L vs.
Günter 'Nickels' W 1 13:39

Lars W vs.
Alex 'Kellerzwerge' L 3 11:32

Micha '16er' W vs.
Stephan 'Lovemachines' L 1 08:43

Micha 'Dragons' W vs.
Anja L 2 10:11

Rainer L vs.
Roberto W 1 07:57

Elimination 1

Andrea L vs.
Micha 'Dragons' W 3 12:24

Carmen L vs.
Micha '16er' W 2 09:22

Franjo L vs.
Lars W 1 08:05

Lajos W vs.
Ludi L 3 09:43

Manfred L vs.
Adi W 3 08:05

Micha 'Kellerzwerge' L vs.
Angelika W 2 13:27

Ramona "Mausi" L vs.
Rainer W 1 11:17

Winners 1

Adem W vs.
Günter 'Nickels' L 1 06:38

Attila W vs.
Nicole L 3 15:32

Marc W vs.
Alex 'Kellerzwerge' L 1 07:10

Miguel W vs.
Wolle (Nagel) L 2 12:58

Roberto L vs.
Marcel W 2 12:17

Steffen L vs.
Wolfgang W 1 11:49

Stephan 'Lovemachines' L vs.
Helga W 2 11:46

Volker W vs.
Anja L 3 08:51

Round 1

Adem W vs.
Andrea L 1 06:35

Alex 'Kellerzwerge' W vs.
Micha '16er' L 2 15:09

Angelika L vs.
Nicole W 3 13:33

Anja W vs.
Ludi L 1 16:19

Daniela L vs.
Marcel W 3 08:28

Günter 'Nickels' W vs.
Micha 'Dragons' L 3 12:06

Lajos L vs.
Volker W 2 13:32

Lars L vs.
Helga W 3 08:35

Manfred L vs.
Miguel W 1 11:41

Marc W vs.
Carmen L 2 06:33

Micha 'Kellerzwerge' L vs.
Attila W 3 08:59

Ramona "Mausi" L vs.
Steffen W 2 08:32

Stephan 'Lovemachines' W vs.
Franjo L 1 06:54

Wolfgang W vs.
Rainer L 2 08:31

Wolle (Nagel) W vs.
Adi L 1 13:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20