Denver Hospice

Updated 7:06pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carol Richardson
(bye)
Suzette Mack
Osric
Kayla Arnesen
(bye)
(bye)
M&M
Erin Maloney
(bye)
Jeff Radabaugh
Zachariah Fernandez
Donna Hale
Board 1
Julie Dailey
(bye)
Sonja Bennett
Kristin Lyons
(bye)
Kim White
Stacey Stafford
Brian/kylie
Diane/Suzy
(bye)
Darlene Hernandez
Dean Fernandez
(bye)
(bye)
Vickie Lampinen
Roman Pivacek
Keith Swingle
(bye)
Leilani Smith
Carol Richardson
A
Board 2
Osric
Kayla Arnesen
B
M&M
Erin Maloney
C
Jeff Radabaugh
Julie Dailey
D
Sonja Bennett
Kristin Lyons
E
Kim White
Brian/kylie
F
Darlene Hernandez
Dean Fernandez
G
Board 2
Vickie Lampinen
Keith Swingle
H
Leilani Smith
Carol Richardson
I
M&M
Erin Maloney
J
Julie Dailey
Kristin Lyons
K
Darlene Hernandez
Vickie Lampinen
L
Board 1
Keith Swingle
M&M
M
Erin Maloney
Kristin Lyons
N
Keith Swingle
Erin Maloney
O
Board 2
Kristin Lyons
Kristin Lyons
Board 1
Keith Swingle
Kristin Lyons
(bye)
Suzette Mack
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Zachariah Fernandez
Donna Hale
(bye)
(bye)
Stacey Stafford
Diane/Suzy
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Roman Pivacek
(bye)
Suzette Mack
H
Leilani Smith
(bye)
G
Dean Fernandez
Zachariah Fernandez
F
Brian/kylie
Donna Hale
E
Kim White
Stacey Stafford
D
Sonja Bennett
Diane/Suzy
C
Jeff Radabaugh
(bye)
B
Kayla Arnesen
Roman Pivacek
A
Board 2
Osric
Suzette Mack
Board 1
Dean Fernandez
Zachariah Fernandez
Donna Hale
Stacey Stafford
Board 2
Jeff Radabaugh
Kayla Arnesen
Osric
Suzette Mack
J
Julie Dailey
Donna Hale
I
Carol Richardson
Stacey Stafford
L
Vickie Lampinen
Osric
K
Darlene Hernandez
Julie Dailey
Donna Hale
Stacey Stafford
Board 1
Darlene Hernandez
Julie Dailey
N
Board 2
Keith Swingle
Stacey Stafford
M
Board 1
M&M
Keith Swingle
Board 2
M&M
Keith Swingle
O
Board 1
Erin Maloney
Keith Swingle

1st

  Kristin Lyons

2nd

  Keith Swingle

3rd

  Erin Maloney

4th

  M&M

5th

  Julie Dailey

  Stacey Stafford

7th

  Donna Hale

  Darlene Hernandez

9th

  Suzette Mack

  Carol Richardson

  Vickie Lampinen

  Osric

13th

  Dean Fernandez

  Zachariah Fernandez

  Jeff Radabaugh

  Kayla Arnesen

17th

  Leilani Smith

  Brian/kylie

  Kim White

  Sonja Bennett

  Diane/Suzy

  Roman Pivacek

Final

Kristin Lyons W vs.
Keith Swingle L Board 1 00:09

Elimination Final

Keith Swingle W vs.
Erin Maloney L Board 1 00:10

Elimination Semi-final

Keith Swingle W vs.
M&M L Board 2 19:06:23

Winners Final

Erin Maloney L vs.
Kristin Lyons W Board 2 12:57

Elimination 6

Julie Dailey L vs.
Keith Swingle W Board 2 11:01

Stacey Stafford L vs.
M&M W Board 1 11:46

Elimination 5

Julie Dailey W vs.
Donna Hale L 10:28

Stacey Stafford W vs.
Darlene Hernandez L Board 1 10:28

Winners Semi-finals

Kristin Lyons W vs.
Keith Swingle L 22:03

M&M L vs.
Erin Maloney W 19:26

Elimination 4

Donna Hale W vs.
Carol Richardson L 19:20

Osric L vs.
Darlene Hernandez W 15:05

Stacey Stafford W vs.
Vickie Lampinen L 13:27

Suzette Mack L vs.
Julie Dailey W 17:18

Elimination 3

Kayla Arnesen L vs.
Osric W 17:36

Stacey Stafford W vs.
Jeff Radabaugh L Board 2 16:21

Suzette Mack W vs.
Dean Fernandez L Board 1 17:36

Zachariah Fernandez L vs.
Donna Hale W 22:05

Winners 2

Carol Richardson L vs.
M&M W 29:59

Erin Maloney W vs.
Julie Dailey L 07:45

Kristin Lyons W vs.
Darlene Hernandez L 24:01

Vickie Lampinen L vs.
Keith Swingle W Board 1 35:26

Elimination 2

Diane/Suzy L vs.
Jeff Radabaugh W 12:45

Donna Hale W vs.
Kim White L 20:04

Roman Pivacek L vs.
Osric W Board 2 25:47

Stacey Stafford W vs.
Sonja Bennett L 10:51

Suzette Mack W vs.
Leilani Smith L 38:17

Zachariah Fernandez W vs.
Brian/kylie L 24:45

Winners 1

Brian/kylie L vs.
Darlene Hernandez W 21:42

Carol Richardson W vs.
Osric L Board 2 26:34

Dean Fernandez L vs.
Vickie Lampinen W Board 2 17:11

Erin Maloney W vs.
Jeff Radabaugh L 24:57

Julie Dailey W vs.
Sonja Bennett L 29:46

Kayla Arnesen L vs.
M&M W 14:50

Keith Swingle W vs.
Leilani Smith L 25:09

Kristin Lyons W vs.
Kim White L 20:12

Round 1

Brian/kylie W vs.
Diane/Suzy L 19:06

Donna Hale L vs.
Julie Dailey W Board 1 18:34

Jeff Radabaugh W vs.
Zachariah Fernandez L 13:54

Kim White W vs.
Stacey Stafford L 18:39

Roman Pivacek L vs.
Keith Swingle W 09:22

Suzette Mack L vs.
Osric W 19:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20