ACO MaizeKraze Regional "Singles"

Updated 4:57am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tabby (1)
(bye) (32)
Jason Green (17)
3
Turbo (16)
Donnie (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Lynn (8)
Jeff (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Johnny (12)
Nate (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Buck (4)
Jason (3)
(bye) (30)
Stephen (19)
2
Brad Hawkins (14)
Jhnetta (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Bobby (6)
Tim (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Ronnie (10)
Ronnie Green (15)
4
Allen (18)
(bye) (31)
Greg (2)
Tabby (1)
A
1
Jason Green (17)
Donnie (9)
B
2
Lynn (8)
Jeff (5)
C
2
Johnny (12)
Nate (13)
D
3
Buck (4)
Jason (3)
E
3
Stephen (19)
Jhnetta (11)
F
2
Bobby (6)
Tim (7)
G
4
Ronnie (10)
Ronnie Green (15)
H
4
Greg (2)
Tabby (1)
I
1
Donnie (9)
Jeff (5)
J
1
Buck (4)
Jason (3)
K
2
Bobby (6)
Tim (7)
L
4
Greg (2)
Tabby (1)
M
4
Jeff (5)
Bobby (6)
N
3
Tim (7)
Tabby (1)
O
2
Tim (7)
Tim (7)
3
Tabby (1)
Tim (7)
(bye) (32)
Turbo (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Brad Hawkins (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Allen (18)
(bye) (31)
Turbo (16)
H
3
Ronnie Green (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Ronnie (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Jhnetta (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Stephen (19)
Brad Hawkins (14)
D
3
Nate (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Johnny (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Lynn (8)
Allen (18)
A
3
Jason Green (17)
Ronnie Green (15)
4
Ronnie (10)
Jhnetta (11)
1
Stephen (19)
Nate (13)
4
Johnny (12)
Lynn (8)
4
Jason Green (17)
Ronnie Green (15)
J
3
Buck (4)
Jhnetta (11)
I
3
Donnie (9)
Johnny (12)
L
2
Greg (2)
Jason Green (17)
K
4
Jason (3)
Buck (4)
4
Donnie (9)
Greg (2)
2
Jason (3)
Buck (4)
N
1
Bobby (6)
Greg (2)
M
1
Jeff (5)
Buck (4)
3
Greg (2)
Buck (4)
O
2
Tabby (1)
Tabby (1)

1st

  Tim (7)

2nd

  Tabby (1)

3rd

  Buck (4)

4th

  Greg (2)

5th

  Bobby (6)

  Jeff (5)

7th

  Donnie (9)

  Jason (3)

9th

  Ronnie Green (15)

  Jhnetta (11)

  Johnny (12)

  Jason Green (17)

13th

  Ronnie (10)

  Stephen (19)

  Nate (13)

  Lynn (8)

17th

  Turbo (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Brad Hawkins (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Allen (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Tim (7) W vs.
Tabby (1) L 3 15:33

Elimination Final

Buck (4) L vs.
Tabby (1) W 2 25:18

Elimination Semi-final

Buck (4) W vs.
Greg (2) L 3 21:43

Winners Final

Tabby (1) L vs.
Tim (7) W 2 21:41

Elimination 6

Buck (4) W vs.
Bobby (6) L 1 17:16

Greg (2) W vs.
Jeff (5) L 1 09:55

Elimination 5

Buck (4) W vs.
Donnie (9) L 4 17:55

Greg (2) W vs.
Jason (3) L 2 11:29

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby (6) L vs.
Tim (7) W 3 16:42

Tabby (1) W vs.
Jeff (5) L 4 16:19

Elimination 4

Jason Green (17) L vs.
Jason (3) W 4 12:43

Jhnetta (11) L vs.
Donnie (9) W 3 16:54

Johnny (12) L vs.
Greg (2) W 2 12:53

Ronnie Green (15) L vs.
Buck (4) W 3 18:00

Elimination 3

Jhnetta (11) W vs.
Stephen (19) L 1 25:24

Lynn (8) L vs.
Jason Green (17) W 4 09:56

Nate (13) L vs.
Johnny (12) W 4 10:33

Ronnie Green (15) W vs.
Ronnie (10) L 4 18:02

Winners 2

Jason (3) L vs.
Bobby (6) W 2 16:36

Jeff (5) W vs.
Buck (4) L 1 18:52

Tabby (1) W vs.
Donnie (9) L 1 13:26

Tim (7) W vs.
Greg (2) L 4 14:11

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Jhnetta (11) W 34:24

(bye) (23) L vs.
Lynn (8) W 09:55

(bye) (25) L vs.
Ronnie (10) W 57:55

(bye) (27) L vs.
Johnny (12) W 59:34

(bye) (29) L vs.
Stephen (19) W 49:31

Allen (18) L vs.
Jason Green (17) W 3 12:35

Brad Hawkins (14) L vs.
Nate (13) W 3 14:24

Turbo (16) L vs.
Ronnie Green (15) W 3 17:59

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 18:48

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 18:48

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 18:47

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 18:47

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 18:47

(bye) (30) L vs.
Brad Hawkins (14) W 35:34

(bye) (32) L vs.
Turbo (16) W 36:14

Allen (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 28:19

Winners 1

Donnie (9) W vs.
Lynn (8) L 2 10:13

Jason (3) W vs.
Stephen (19) L 3 13:16

Jeff (5) W vs.
Johnny (12) L 2 21:35

Jhnetta (11) L vs.
Bobby (6) W 2 23:18

Nate (13) L vs.
Buck (4) W 3 00:09

Ronnie Green (15) L vs.
Greg (2) W 4 11:48

Tabby (1) W vs.
Jason Green (17) L 1 07:28

Tim (7) W vs.
Ronnie (10) L 4 17:25

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Johnny (12) W 18:47

(bye) (23) L vs.
Ronnie (10) W 18:46

(bye) (25) L vs.
Lynn (8) W 18:46

(bye) (27) L vs.
Bobby (6) W 18:47

(bye) (29) L vs.
Buck (4) W 18:46

(bye) (31) L vs.
Greg (2) W 18:46

Donnie (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 18:46

Jason (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 18:46

Jason Green (17) W vs.
Turbo (16) L 3 17:16

Jeff (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 18:47

Jhnetta (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 18:46

Nate (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 18:46

Ronnie Green (15) W vs.
Allen (18) L 4 09:16

Stephen (19) W vs.
Brad Hawkins (14) L 2 16:26

Tabby (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 18:46

Tim (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 18:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20