TurkeyHole Singles 11-19

Updated 8:38am

None.

Final - Match 2

Rob G (23) vs.
Junior (1)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Junior (1)
(bye) (32)
Ricky Register (17)
8
Eddie Jones (16)
Peggy Amos (9)
2
Chris Z (24)
Donnie J (25)
5
Josh Coleman (8)
Eddie Crowley (5)
2
Terry (28)
Martin E (21)
4
Chris Tumblin (12)
Garrett (13)
6
Dave Young (20)
Jason (29)
3
Patrick (4)
Malcolm (3)
3
Ishor (30)
Elvis (19)
5
Bobby Anderson (14)
Chris A (11)
2
Mike R (22)
Tom B (27)
7
Scott Jones Sr (6)
Jamey Crawford (7)
4
Barry D (26)
Rob G (23)
7
Hunter (10)
Josh Earley (15)
6
Jeff T (18)
(bye) (31)
Jarrett (2)
Junior (1)
A
6
Ricky Register (17)
Chris Z (24)
B
8
Josh Coleman (8)
Eddie Crowley (5)
C
5
Chris Tumblin (12)
Garrett (13)
D
5
Patrick (4)
Malcolm (3)
E
7
Bobby Anderson (14)
Chris A (11)
F
4
Scott Jones Sr (6)
Barry D (26)
G
6
Rob G (23)
Josh Earley (15)
H
7
Jarrett (2)
Junior (1)
I
2
Josh Coleman (8)
Eddie Crowley (5)
J
5
Patrick (4)
Bobby Anderson (14)
K
1
Chris A (11)
Rob G (23)
L
3
Jarrett (2)
Junior (1)
M
8
Eddie Crowley (5)
Chris A (11)
N
4
Rob G (23)
Junior (1)
O
1
Rob G (23)
Junior (1)
8
Rob G (23)
Rob G (23)
Junior (1)
(bye) (32)
Eddie Jones (16)
Peggy Amos (9)
2
Donnie J (25)
Terry (28)
8
Martin E (21)
Dave Young (20)
4
Jason (29)
Ishor (30)
4
Elvis (19)
Mike R (22)
3
Tom B (27)
Jamey Crawford (7)
3
Hunter (10)
Jeff T (18)
(bye) (31)
Eddie Jones (16)
H
3
Josh Earley (15)
Donnie J (25)
G
1
Barry D (26)
Martin E (21)
F
6
Scott Jones Sr (6)
Dave Young (20)
E
7
Malcolm (3)
Elvis (19)
D
6
Garrett (13)
Tom B (27)
C
8
Chris Tumblin (12)
Jamey Crawford (7)
B
6
Chris Z (24)
Jeff T (18)
A
4
Ricky Register (17)
Josh Earley (15)
5
Barry D (26)
Scott Jones Sr (6)
3
Malcolm (3)
Garrett (13)
7
Chris Tumblin (12)
Jamey Crawford (7)
7
Ricky Register (17)
Josh Earley (15)
J
8
Patrick (4)
Malcolm (3)
I
4
Josh Coleman (8)
Chris Tumblin (12)
L
2
Jarrett (2)
Ricky Register (17)
K
3
Bobby Anderson (14)
Josh Earley (15)
2
Malcolm (3)
Jarrett (2)
1
Ricky Register (17)
Malcolm (3)
N
5
Chris A (11)
Jarrett (2)
M
4
Eddie Crowley (5)
Malcolm (3)
6
Jarrett (2)
Jarrett (2)
O
5
Rob G (23)
Rob G (23)

3rd

  Jarrett (2)

4th

  Malcolm (3)

5th

  Chris A (11)

  Eddie Crowley (5)

7th

  Josh Earley (15)

  Ricky Register (17)

9th

  Patrick (4)

  Josh Coleman (8)

  Chris Tumblin (12)

  Bobby Anderson (14)

13th

  Barry D (26)

  Scott Jones Sr (6)

  Garrett (13)

  Jamey Crawford (7)

17th

  Eddie Jones (16)

  Donnie J (25)

  Martin E (21)

  Dave Young (20)

  Elvis (19)

  Tom B (27)

  Chris Z (24)

  Jeff T (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Peggy Amos (9)

  Terry (28)

  Jason (29)

  Ishor (30)

  Mike R (22)

  Hunter (10)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Junior (1) L vs.
Rob G (23) W 8 23:02

Elimination Final

Jarrett (2) L vs.
Rob G (23) W 5 15:28

Elimination Semi-final

Malcolm (3) L vs.
Jarrett (2) W 6 13:05

Winners Final

Junior (1) W vs.
Rob G (23) L 1 12:12

Elimination 6

Jarrett (2) W vs.
Eddie Crowley (5) L 4 20:56

Malcolm (3) W vs.
Chris A (11) L 5 16:07

Elimination 5

Jarrett (2) W vs.
Ricky Register (17) L 1 11:17

Josh Earley (15) L vs.
Malcolm (3) W 2 08:39

Winners Semi-finals

Chris A (11) L vs.
Rob G (23) W 4 16:07

Junior (1) W vs.
Eddie Crowley (5) L 8 11:49

Elimination 4

Chris Tumblin (12) L vs.
Jarrett (2) W 2 09:18

Josh Earley (15) W vs.
Patrick (4) L 8 16:02

Malcolm (3) W vs.
Josh Coleman (8) L 4 24:56

Ricky Register (17) W vs.
Bobby Anderson (14) L 3 24:18

Elimination 3

Garrett (13) L vs.
Chris Tumblin (12) W 7 14:06

Jamey Crawford (7) L vs.
Ricky Register (17) W 7 21:23

Josh Earley (15) W vs.
Barry D (26) L 5 07:51

Scott Jones Sr (6) L vs.
Malcolm (3) W 3 20:11

Winners 2

Bobby Anderson (14) L vs.
Chris A (11) W 1 13:20

Eddie Crowley (5) W vs.
Patrick (4) L 5 19:37

Junior (1) W vs.
Josh Coleman (8) L 2 10:32

Rob G (23) W vs.
Jarrett (2) L 3 13:08

Elimination 2

Dave Young (20) L vs.
Malcolm (3) W 7 16:40

Donnie J (25) L vs.
Barry D (26) W 1 19:47

Eddie Jones (16) L vs.
Josh Earley (15) W 3 09:45

Elvis (19) L vs.
Garrett (13) W 6 16:44

Jamey Crawford (7) W vs.
Chris Z (24) L 6 13:53

Jeff T (18) L vs.
Ricky Register (17) W 4 19:04

Martin E (21) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr (6) W 6 07:50

Tom B (27) L vs.
Chris Tumblin (12) W 8 13:00

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Eddie Jones (16) W 42:04

Dave Young (20) W vs.
Jason (29) L 4 13:03

Ishor (30) L vs.
Elvis (19) W 4 06:48

Jamey Crawford (7) W vs.
Hunter (10) L 3 11:29

Jeff T (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 26:30

Mike R (22) L vs.
Tom B (27) W 3 19:27

Peggy Amos (9) L vs.
Donnie J (25) W 2 10:20

Terry (28) L vs.
Martin E (21) W 8 23:37

Winners 1

Barry D (26) L vs.
Rob G (23) W 6 11:31

Chris A (11) W vs.
Scott Jones Sr (6) L 4 11:31

Chris Z (24) L vs.
Josh Coleman (8) W 8 11:12

Eddie Crowley (5) W vs.
Chris Tumblin (12) L 5 13:08

Garrett (13) L vs.
Patrick (4) W 5 18:01

Josh Earley (15) L vs.
Jarrett (2) W 7 19:53

Junior (1) W vs.
Ricky Register (17) L 6 14:20

Malcolm (3) L vs.
Bobby Anderson (14) W 7 16:13

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jarrett (2) W 09:24

Chris A (11) W vs.
Mike R (22) L 2 10:57

Donnie J (25) L vs.
Josh Coleman (8) W 5 14:54

Eddie Crowley (5) W vs.
Terry (28) L 2 08:08

Elvis (19) L vs.
Bobby Anderson (14) W 5 16:47

Garrett (13) W vs.
Dave Young (20) L 6 16:36

Jamey Crawford (7) L vs.
Barry D (26) W 4 14:24

Jason (29) L vs.
Patrick (4) W 3 10:50

Josh Earley (15) W vs.
Jeff T (18) L 6 12:53

Junior (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 09:24

Malcolm (3) W vs.
Ishor (30) L 3 11:06

Martin E (21) L vs.
Chris Tumblin (12) W 4 11:01

Peggy Amos (9) L vs.
Chris Z (24) W 2 45:40

Ricky Register (17) W vs.
Eddie Jones (16) L 8 29:34

Rob G (23) W vs.
Hunter (10) L 7 14:19

Tom B (27) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr (6) W 7 09:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20