Moose Cornhole Random Draw ( November )

Updated 8:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin // Sandy
(bye)
Tj // Hunter
Board 3
Ken//Stacie
Harold S // Beth M
Board 2
Doug//Fletcher
Mike R// Ted
Board 4
Denny//Beth R
Jeremiah//Jason B
(bye)
Lea // Bill E
Board 1
Rick B // Terry K
Mike G//Adam J
Board 2
Kitz//Glenn
(bye)
Phil // Cory
Kevin // Sandy
A
Board 1
Ken//Stacie
Harold S // Beth M
B
Board 4
Mike R// Ted
Jeremiah//Jason B
C
Board 3
Rick B // Terry K
Kitz//Glenn
D
Board 2
Phil // Cory
Ken//Stacie
E
Board 3
Harold S // Beth M
Jeremiah//Jason B
F
Board 1
Kitz//Glenn
Ken//Stacie
G
Board 2
Kitz//Glenn
Ken//Stacie
Board 2
Kitz//Glenn
Ken//Stacie
(bye)
Tj // Hunter
Doug//Fletcher
Board 1
Denny//Beth R
(bye)
Lea // Bill E
Mike G//Adam J
(bye)
Tj // Hunter
D
Board 1
Phil // Cory
Denny//Beth R
C
Board 2
Rick B // Terry K
Lea // Bill E
B
Board 4
Mike R// Ted
Mike G//Adam J
A
Board 2
Kevin // Sandy
Tj // Hunter
Board 4
Rick B // Terry K
Mike R// Ted
Board 3
Mike G//Adam J
Tj // Hunter
E
Board 3
Harold S // Beth M
Mike R// Ted
F
Board 1
Jeremiah//Jason B
Tj // Hunter
Board 4
Jeremiah//Jason B
Jeremiah//Jason B
G
Board 3
Kitz//Glenn
Kitz//Glenn

1st

  Ken//Stacie

2nd

  Kitz//Glenn

3rd

  Jeremiah//Jason B

4th

  Tj // Hunter

5th

  Harold S // Beth M

  Mike R// Ted

7th

  Rick B // Terry K

  Mike G//Adam J

9th

  Phil // Cory

  Denny//Beth R

  Lea // Bill E

  Kevin // Sandy

13th

  Doug//Fletcher

Final

Ken//Stacie W vs.
Kitz//Glenn L Board 2 18:05

Elimination Final

Jeremiah//Jason B L vs.
Kitz//Glenn W Board 3 13:36

Elimination Semi-final

Tj // Hunter L vs.
Jeremiah//Jason B W Board 4 09:30

Winners Final

Ken//Stacie W vs.
Kitz//Glenn L Board 2 46:14

Elimination 4

Mike R// Ted L vs.
Jeremiah//Jason B W Board 1 11:45

Tj // Hunter W vs.
Harold S // Beth M L Board 3 11:55

Elimination 3

Mike R// Ted W vs.
Mike G//Adam J L Board 3 17:34

Tj // Hunter W vs.
Rick B // Terry K L Board 4 16:37

Winners Semi-finals

Jeremiah//Jason B L vs.
Kitz//Glenn W Board 1 25:34

Ken//Stacie W vs.
Harold S // Beth M L Board 3 17:29

Elimination 2

Denny//Beth R L vs.
Rick B // Terry K W Board 2 10:19

Lea // Bill E L vs.
Mike R// Ted W Board 4 18:05

Mike G//Adam J W vs.
Kevin // Sandy L Board 2 09:38

Tj // Hunter W vs.
Phil // Cory L Board 1 11:30

Elimination 1

Doug//Fletcher L vs.
Denny//Beth R W Board 1 10:53

Winners 1

Harold S // Beth M W vs.
Mike R// Ted L Board 4 34:30

Jeremiah//Jason B W vs.
Rick B // Terry K L Board 3 48:21

Kevin // Sandy L vs.
Ken//Stacie W Board 1 18:33

Kitz//Glenn W vs.
Phil // Cory L Board 2 13:22

Round 1

Harold S // Beth M W vs.
Doug//Fletcher L Board 2 19:10

Lea // Bill E L vs.
Rick B // Terry K W Board 1 23:44

Mike G//Adam J L vs.
Kitz//Glenn W Board 2 17:12

Mike R// Ted W vs.
Denny//Beth R L Board 4 41:04

Tj // Hunter L vs.
Ken//Stacie W Board 3 35:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20