Holy Crepe Grand Opening

Updated 4:35am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Harley Boys
(bye)
The Broads 1
Court 1
Liquor Cornhole 21
Holy Corn 21
Court 3
Baggin For Beer 4
Papas Fritas
Court 5
Bass Hole’s
Shermanators
(bye)
Greese Monkeys
Court 2
Team Jesus
RVCA
Court 4
Team JK
(bye)
Klondike Corner’s
Harley Boys
A
Court 1
Liquor Cornhole
Holy Corn
B
Court 2
Bass Hole’s
Shermanators
C
Court 5
Greese Monkeys
RVCA
D
Court 3
Klondike Corner’s
Liquor Cornhole
E
Court 2
Holy Corn
Greese Monkeys
F
Court 5
RVCA
Liquor Cornhole
G
Court 4
Greese Monkeys
Liquor Cornhole
Court 3
Greese Monkeys
Greese Monkeys
Court 5
Liquor Cornhole
Liquor Cornhole
(bye)
The Broads
Baggin For Beer
Court 1
Papas Fritas
(bye)
Team Jesus
Team JK
(bye)
The Broads
D
Court 3
Klondike Corner’s
Baggin For Beer
C
Court 4
Shermanators
Team Jesus
B
Court 1
Bass Hole’s
Team JK
A
Court 4
Harley Boys
Klondike Corner’s
Court 2
Shermanators
Bass Hole’s
Court 1
Team JK
Shermanators
E
Court 1
Holy Corn
Bass Hole’s
F
Court 3
RVCA
Holy Corn
Court 4
Bass Hole’s
Bass Hole’s
G
Court 3
Greese Monkeys
Greese Monkeys

1st

  Liquor Cornhole

2nd

  Greese Monkeys

3rd

  Bass Hole’s

4th

  Holy Corn

5th

  Shermanators

  RVCA

7th

  Klondike Corner’s

  Team JK

9th

  The Broads

  Baggin For Beer

  Team Jesus

  Harley Boys

13th

  Papas Fritas

Final - Match 2

Greese Monkeys L vs.
Liquor Cornhole W Court 5 10:59

Final

Liquor Cornhole L vs.
Greese Monkeys W Court 3 09:34

Elimination Final

Bass Hole’s L vs.
Greese Monkeys W Court 3 28:06

Elimination Semi-final

Holy Corn L vs.
Bass Hole’s W Court 4 17:49

Winners Final

Liquor Cornhole W vs.
Greese Monkeys L Court 4 17:56

Elimination 4

Bass Hole’s W vs.
RVCA L Court 3 11:37

Shermanators L vs.
Holy Corn W Court 1 13:58

Elimination 3

Bass Hole’s W vs.
Team JK L Court 1 15:23

Klondike Corner’s L vs.
Shermanators W Court 2 20:45

Winners Semi-finals

Greese Monkeys W vs.
RVCA L Court 5 14:08

Liquor Cornhole W vs.
Holy Corn L Court 2 08:17

Elimination 2

Baggin For Beer L vs.
Shermanators W Court 4 15:09

Team Jesus L vs.
Bass Hole’s W Court 1 11:41

Team JK W vs.
Harley Boys L Court 4 16:47

The Broads L vs.
Klondike Corner’s W Court 3 20:05

Elimination 1

Baggin For Beer W vs.
Papas Fritas L Court 1 11:04

Winners 1

Harley Boys L vs.
Liquor Cornhole W Court 1 04:12

Holy Corn W vs.
Bass Hole’s L Court 2 13:29

RVCA W vs.
Klondike Corner’s L Court 3 15:23

Shermanators L vs.
Greese Monkeys W Court 5 16:59

Round 1

Greese Monkeys W vs.
Team Jesus L Court 2 14:56

Holy Corn 21 W vs.
Baggin For Beer 4 L Court 3 10:02

Papas Fritas L vs.
Bass Hole’s W Court 5 13:02

RVCA W vs.
Team JK L Court 4 13:19

The Broads 1 L vs.
Liquor Cornhole 21 W Court 1 07:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20