Wednesday Flip Off 1/17/18

Updated 3:51am

None.

None.

The Addams Family

Jon Salzman

Robin Moore x

Skateball

Maka Honig

Sarah Hager x

Taxi

Dave Ritter x

Benton Seybold

Indiana Jones

Hannah Hatch

Mark Wistrom x

Creature Lagoon

Geoff Simons

Ash Landers x

F-14 Tomcat

Umboon Moore

Heather Loudon x

Theatre Of Magic

Alexa Philbeck

Brian Chesbrough x

Fathom

Aylin Koker x

James Frost-Winn

Eight Ball Deluxe

Luke Camarda x

Sergey Posrednikov

Eight Ball Champ

Clayton Stetz x

Allen Wood

Playboy

Neil Oney

John Robinson WA x

Who Dunnit

Zac Petersen x

Tim McCool

Surf Champ

Josh Neuens x

Matt Slater

Ghost Busters

Todd Larsen x

George Kent

Radical

Mika Rollin

Jonathan Thompson x

Medieval Madness

Alex Singleterry

Brooke Borcherding x

Nick Gibson

Surf Champ

Alex Singleterry

George Kent x

Batman 66

Umboon Moore x

Tim McCool

The Addams Family

Maka Honig

Nick Gibson x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Matt Slater

Geoff Simons x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Mika Rollin x

Jon Salzman

Attack From Mars

Hannah Hatch x

Sergey Posrednikov

Medieval Madness

James Frost-Winn x

Alexa Philbeck

F-14 Tomcat

Allen Wood x

Benton Seybold

Eight Ball Champ

Josh Neuens xx

Mark Wistrom x

Fathom

John Robinson WA xx

Heather Loudon x

Theatre Of Magic

Zac Petersen x

Aylin Koker xx

Skateball

Brian Chesbrough xx

Brooke Borcherding x

Creature Lagoon

Dave Ritter xx

Clayton Stetz x

Playboy

Sarah Hager x

Jonathan Thompson xx

Ghost Busters

Luke Camarda xx

Ash Landers x

Who Dunnit

Robin Moore xx

Todd Larsen x

Neil Oney

World Cup Soccer

Maka Honig x

Sergey Posrednikov

Ghost Busters

Benton Seybold

Neil Oney x

Eight Ball Champ

Alexa Philbeck

Matt Slater x

Attack From Mars

Tim McCool

Alex Singleterry x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Umboon Moore x

Geoff Simons xx

Fathom

Todd Larsen x

Clayton Stetz xx

Surf Champ

Mark Wistrom x

Zac Petersen xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Ash Landers x

Brooke Borcherding xx

Bad Cats

George Kent xx

Nick Gibson x

The Addams Family

Hannah Hatch x

James Frost-Winn xx

Medieval Madness

Allen Wood xx

Mika Rollin x

Creature Lagoon

Heather Loudon x

Sarah Hager xx

Who Dunnit

Brian Chesbrough xxx

John Robinson WA xx

Playboy

Robin Moore xx

Dave Ritter xxx

Indiana Jones

Josh Neuens xxx

Luke Camarda xx

Taxi

Jonathan Thompson xxx

Aylin Koker xx

Jon Salzman

Playboy

Sergey Posrednikov

Alexa Philbeck x

Radical

Tim McCool x

Jon Salzman

Skateball

Benton Seybold

Nick Gibson xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Hannah Hatch x

Todd Larsen xx

Eight Ball Champ

Neil Oney x

Heather Loudon xx

Indiana Jones

Matt Slater xx

Mika Rollin x

Theatre Of Magic

Mark Wistrom xx

Umboon Moore x

F-14 Tomcat

Maka Honig x

Alex Singleterry xx

Who Dunnit

Ash Landers xx

James Frost-Winn xx

Surf Champ

Robin Moore xx

Luke Camarda xxx

Ghost Busters

Zac Petersen xx

Geoff Simons xxx

Attack From Mars

Allen Wood xxx

Sarah Hager xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

George Kent xxx

Aylin Koker xx

Medieval Madness

Clayton Stetz xxx

John Robinson WA xx

Brooke Borcherding xx

Radical

Sergey Posrednikov

Benton Seybold x

Playboy

Jon Salzman

Hannah Hatch xx

Taxi

Maka Honig x

Alexa Philbeck xx

Who Dunnit

Neil Oney xx

Umboon Moore x

World Cup Soccer

Mika Rollin xx

Tim McCool x

Indiana Jones

Sarah Hager xxx

Brooke Borcherding xx

F-14 Tomcat

Nick Gibson xx

Aylin Koker xxx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Todd Larsen xx

Mark Wistrom xxx

Attack From Mars

Heather Loudon xxx

Robin Moore xx

Skateball

Matt Slater xxx

Ash Landers xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Zac Petersen xxx

Alex Singleterry xx

Creature Lagoon

James Frost-Winn xxx

John Robinson WA xx

Who Dunnit

Jon Salzman

Benton Seybold xx

Playboy

Umboon Moore xx

Maka Honig x

Fathom

Tim McCool x

Alexa Philbeck xxx

F-14 Tomcat

Hannah Hatch xxx

Neil Oney xx

Taxi

Brooke Borcherding xx

Nick Gibson xxx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Ash Landers xxx

John Robinson WA xx

Attack From Mars

Todd Larsen xx

Mika Rollin xxx

Radical

Robin Moore xxx

Alex Singleterry xx

Sergey Posrednikov

Indiana Jones

Jon Salzman

Sergey Posrednikov x

Eight Ball Champ

Maka Honig xx

Tim McCool x

Surf Champ

Brooke Borcherding xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Medieval Madness

Benton Seybold xxx

Umboon Moore xx

Creature Lagoon

Neil Oney xx

Alex Singleterry xxx

John Robinson WA xx

Surf Champ

Jon Salzman

Tim McCool xx

Eight Ball Champ

Sergey Posrednikov x

Umboon Moore xxx

Medieval Madness

Maka Honig xxx

Neil Oney xx

Taxi

John Robinson WA xx

Todd Larsen xxx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Jon Salzman

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Surf Champ

John Robinson WA xx

Neil Oney xxx

Tim McCool xx

World Cup Soccer

Jon Salzman x

John Robinson WA xx

Creature Lagoon

Sergey Posrednikov xxx

Tim McCool xx

Theatre Of Magic

Jon Salzman xx

Tim McCool xx

John Robinson WA xx

The Addams Family

Tim McCool xxx

John Robinson WA xx

Jon Salzman xx

F-14 Tomcat

John Robinson WA xxx

Jon Salzman xx

Jon Salzman xx

Round 13

John Robinson WA L vs.
Jon Salzman W F-14 Tomcat 08:06

Round 12

Tim McCool L vs.
John Robinson WA W The Addams Family 26:24

Round 11

Jon Salzman L vs.
Tim McCool W Theatre Of Magic 18:36

Round 10

Jon Salzman L vs.
John Robinson WA W World Cup Soccer 08:30

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Tim McCool W Creature Lagoon 21:55

Round 9

John Robinson WA W vs.
Neil Oney L Surf Champ 07:04

Jon Salzman W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Nitro Ground Shaker 08:49

Round 8

John Robinson WA W vs.
Todd Larsen L Taxi 15:49

Jon Salzman W vs.
Tim McCool L Surf Champ 16:06

Maka Honig L vs.
Neil Oney W Medieval Madness 12:41

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Umboon Moore L Eight Ball Champ 19:22

Round 7

Benton Seybold L vs.
Umboon Moore W Medieval Madness 11:48

Brooke Borcherding L vs.
Todd Larsen W Surf Champ 13:03

Jon Salzman W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Indiana Jones 09:22

Maka Honig L vs.
Tim McCool W Eight Ball Champ 20:23

Neil Oney W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Creature Lagoon 17:44

Round 6

Ash Landers L vs.
John Robinson WA W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:54

Brooke Borcherding W vs.
Nick Gibson L Taxi 16:14

Hannah Hatch L vs.
Neil Oney W F-14 Tomcat 06:24

Jon Salzman W vs.
Benton Seybold L Who Dunnit 09:51

Robin Moore L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Radical 22:45

Tim McCool W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Fathom 13:22

Todd Larsen W vs.
Mika Rollin L Attack From Mars 12:22

Umboon Moore L vs.
Maka Honig W Playboy 20:35

Round 5

Heather Loudon L vs.
Robin Moore W Attack From Mars 13:26

James Frost-Winn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Creature Lagoon 17:00

Jon Salzman W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Playboy 27:02

Maka Honig W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Taxi 15:12

Matt Slater L vs.
Ash Landers W Skateball 10:32

Mika Rollin L vs.
Tim McCool W World Cup Soccer 12:50

Neil Oney L vs.
Umboon Moore W Who Dunnit 08:30

Nick Gibson W vs.
Aylin Koker L F-14 Tomcat 09:10

Sarah Hager L vs.
Brooke Borcherding W Indiana Jones 22:04

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Benton Seybold L Radical 20:21

Todd Larsen W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Eight Ball Deluxe 16:20

Zac Petersen L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Nitro Ground Shaker 12:11

Round 4

Allen Wood L vs.
Sarah Hager W Attack From Mars 28:07

Ash Landers L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Who Dunnit 28:00

Benton Seybold W vs.
Nick Gibson L Skateball 12:29

Clayton Stetz L vs.
John Robinson WA W Medieval Madness 20:29

George Kent L vs.
Aylin Koker W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:14

Hannah Hatch W vs.
Todd Larsen L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:36

Maka Honig W vs.
Alex Singleterry L F-14 Tomcat 15:00

Mark Wistrom L vs.
Umboon Moore W Theatre Of Magic 14:16

Matt Slater L vs.
Mika Rollin W Indiana Jones 20:16

Neil Oney W vs.
Heather Loudon L Eight Ball Champ 20:44

Robin Moore W vs.
Luke Camarda L Surf Champ 15:44

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Playboy 21:21

Tim McCool L vs.
Jon Salzman W Radical 14:29

Zac Petersen W vs.
Geoff Simons L Ghost Busters 22:15

Round 3

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Matt Slater L Eight Ball Champ 23:56

Allen Wood L vs.
Mika Rollin W Medieval Madness 22:41

Ash Landers W vs.
Brooke Borcherding L Nitro Ground Shaker 14:39

Benton Seybold W vs.
Neil Oney L Ghost Busters 11:20

Brian Chesbrough L vs.
John Robinson WA W Who Dunnit 26:06

George Kent L vs.
Nick Gibson W Bad Cats 14:22

Hannah Hatch W vs.
James Frost-Winn L The Addams Family 18:47

Heather Loudon W vs.
Sarah Hager L Creature Lagoon 24:45

Jonathan Thompson L vs.
Aylin Koker W Taxi 10:24

Josh Neuens L vs.
Luke Camarda W Indiana Jones 24:12

Maka Honig L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W World Cup Soccer 17:38

Mark Wistrom W vs.
Zac Petersen L Surf Champ 08:52

Robin Moore W vs.
Dave Ritter L Playboy 20:48

Tim McCool W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Attack From Mars 14:09

Todd Larsen W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Fathom 11:39

Umboon Moore W vs.
Geoff Simons L Eight Ball Deluxe 09:35

Round 2

Alex Singleterry W vs.
George Kent L Surf Champ 11:19

Allen Wood L vs.
Benton Seybold W F-14 Tomcat 10:48

Brian Chesbrough L vs.
Brooke Borcherding W Skateball 21:34

Dave Ritter L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Creature Lagoon 17:57

Hannah Hatch L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Attack From Mars 12:20

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Medieval Madness 14:50

John Robinson WA L vs.
Heather Loudon W Fathom 13:10

Josh Neuens L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Eight Ball Champ 28:04

Luke Camarda L vs.
Ash Landers W Ghost Busters 20:25

Maka Honig W vs.
Nick Gibson L The Addams Family 15:14

Matt Slater W vs.
Geoff Simons L Nitro Ground Shaker 09:55

Mika Rollin L vs.
Jon Salzman W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:33

Robin Moore L vs.
Todd Larsen W Who Dunnit 19:43

Sarah Hager W vs.
Jonathan Thompson L Playboy 22:50

Umboon Moore L vs.
Tim McCool W Batman 66 22:05

Zac Petersen W vs.
Aylin Koker L Theatre Of Magic 14:44

Round 1

Alex Singleterry W vs.
Brooke Borcherding L Medieval Madness 21:44

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Brian Chesbrough L Theatre Of Magic 19:41

Aylin Koker L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Fathom 12:18

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Allen Wood W Eight Ball Champ 13:59

Dave Ritter L vs.
Benton Seybold W Taxi 13:02

Geoff Simons W vs.
Ash Landers L Creature Lagoon 19:25

Hannah Hatch W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Indiana Jones 14:21

Jon Salzman W vs.
Robin Moore L The Addams Family 21:13

Josh Neuens L vs.
Matt Slater W Surf Champ 15:13

Luke Camarda L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Eight Ball Deluxe 19:35

Maka Honig W vs.
Sarah Hager L Skateball 15:54

Mika Rollin W vs.
Jonathan Thompson L Radical 13:53

Neil Oney W vs.
John Robinson WA L Playboy 14:10

Todd Larsen L vs.
George Kent W Ghost Busters 16:48

Umboon Moore W vs.
Heather Loudon L F-14 Tomcat 14:45

Zac Petersen L vs.
Tim McCool W Who Dunnit 23:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20