Robinhood Weekly 11/17

Updated 6:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jacob Weissman
(bye)
Peter Lippincott 53
Table 3
Lilo Daher 77
Mark Waheed
(bye)
(bye)
Alex Ortiz
Phil Arnold
(bye)
Jacob Munoz 767
Table 1
AJ Ortiz 473
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 56
Table 2
Luis Cervantes 77
(bye)
Elahe Montazeri
Jacob Weissman 747
A
Table 2
Lilo Daher 676
Mark Waheed 77
B
Table 1
Alex Ortiz 41
Phil Arnold 2
C
Table 3
Jacob Munoz 77
Luis Cervantes 757
D
Table 3
Elahe Montazeri 576
Jacob Weissman 66
E
Table 1
Mark Waheed 77
Jacob Munoz 767
F
Table 3
Luis Cervantes 76
Mark Waheed 77
G
Table 2
Jacob Munoz 34
Mark Waheed 77
Table 3
Lilo Daher 43
Mark Waheed
(bye)
Peter Lippincott
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
AJ Ortiz
Mercedes Matthews-Elston
(bye)
Peter Lippincott 77
D
Table 1
Elahe Montazeri 66
(bye)
C
Phil Arnold
AJ Ortiz 177
B
Table 2
Alex Ortiz 745
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 22
A
Table 2
Lilo Daher 77
Peter Lippincott 77
Table 2
Phil Arnold 21
AJ Ortiz 42
Table 1
Lilo Daher 77
Peter Lippincott 77
E
Table 3
Jacob Weissman 45
Lilo Daher 757
F
Table 1
Luis Cervantes 575
Peter Lippincott 63
Table 2
Lilo Daher 77
Lilo Daher 77
G
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 33
Lilo Daher

1st

  Mark Waheed

2nd

  Lilo Daher

3rd

  Jacob Munoz

4th

  Peter Lippincott

5th

  Jacob Weissman

  Luis Cervantes

7th

  Phil Arnold

  AJ Ortiz

9th

  Elahe Montazeri

  Alex Ortiz

  Mercedes Matthews-Elston

Final

Mark Waheed 77 W vs.
Lilo Daher 43 L Table 3 21:07

Elimination Final

Lilo Daher 77 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 33 L Table 1 07:23

Elimination Semi-final

Peter Lippincott 63 L vs.
Lilo Daher 77 W Table 2 05:55

Winners Final

Mark Waheed 77 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 34 L Table 2 12:21

Elimination 4

Lilo Daher 757 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 575 L Table 1 10:22

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Jacob Weissman 45 L Table 3 10:52

Elimination 3

AJ Ortiz 42 L vs.
Lilo Daher 77 W Table 1 10:37

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 21 L Table 2 00:14

Winners Semi-finals

Jacob Munoz 767 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 76 L Table 3 10:54

Jacob Weissman 66 L vs.
Mark Waheed 77 W Table 1 10:13

Elimination 2

AJ Ortiz 177 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 745 L Table 2 09:24

Mercedes Matthews-Elston 22 L vs.
Lilo Daher 77 W Table 2 05:51

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Elahe Montazeri 66 L Table 1 08:23

Winners 1

Jacob Weissman 747 W vs.
Lilo Daher 676 L Table 2 09:05

Luis Cervantes 757 W vs.
Elahe Montazeri 576 L Table 3 11:37

Mark Waheed 77 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 41 L Table 1 08:43

Phil Arnold 2 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 3 12:10

Round 1

Jacob Munoz 767 W vs.
AJ Ortiz 473 L Table 1 16:47

Mercedes Matthews-Elston 56 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 77 W Table 2 10:14

Peter Lippincott 53 L vs.
Lilo Daher 77 W Table 3 07:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20