Alec Birthday

Updated 4:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jared // P Dog
(bye)
Alton // Marc
Board 1
Dylan C // Garrett
Loppy // Ronnie
(bye)
(bye)
Hopper // Russdaddy
Jacob D // Josh
(bye)
Alec // Riley
Board2
Brandon E // Zack J
Brandon B // Luke P
Board 1
Colin B // Raymand
(bye)
Keylan // Zack C
Jared // P Dog
A
Board 1
Alton // Marc
Loppy // Ronnie
B
Board2
Hopper // Russdaddy
Jacob D // Josh
C
Board 1
Alec // Riley
Colin B // Raymand
D
Board2
Keylan // Zack C
Alton // Marc
E
Board2
Hopper // Russdaddy
Alec // Riley
F
Board 1
Keylan // Zack C
Hopper // Russdaddy
G
Board 1
Alec // Riley
Hopper // Russdaddy
Board 1
Alec // Riley
Hopper // Russdaddy
(bye)
Dylan C // Garrett
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon E // Zack J
Brandon B // Luke P
(bye)
Dylan C // Garrett
D
Board2
Colin B // Raymand
(bye)
C
Jacob D // Josh
Brandon E // Zack J
B
Board 1
Loppy // Ronnie
Brandon B // Luke P
A
Board2
Jared // P Dog
Colin B // Raymand
Board 1
Jacob D // Josh
Loppy // Ronnie
Board2
Jared // P Dog
Colin B // Raymand
E
Board 1
Alton // Marc
Jared // P Dog
F
Board2
Keylan // Zack C
Alton // Marc
Board2
Jared // P Dog
Alton // Marc
G
Board2
Alec // Riley
Alec // Riley

1st

  Hopper // Russdaddy

2nd

  Alec // Riley

3rd

  Alton // Marc

4th

  Jared // P Dog

5th

  Colin B // Raymand

  Keylan // Zack C

7th

  Jacob D // Josh

  Loppy // Ronnie

9th

  Dylan C // Garrett

  Brandon E // Zack J

  Brandon B // Luke P

Final

Hopper // Russdaddy W vs.
Alec // Riley L Board 1 00:03

Elimination Final

Alton // Marc L vs.
Alec // Riley W Board2 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Alton // Marc W vs.
Jared // P Dog L Board2 00:05

Winners Final

Hopper // Russdaddy W vs.
Alec // Riley L Board 1 13:35

Elimination 4

Colin B // Raymand L vs.
Alton // Marc W Board 1 11:46

Jared // P Dog W vs.
Keylan // Zack C L Board2 11:12

Elimination 3

Colin B // Raymand W vs.
Jacob D // Josh L Board 1 10:04

Loppy // Ronnie L vs.
Jared // P Dog W Board2 16:47

Winners Semi-finals

Alec // Riley W vs.
Keylan // Zack C L Board 1 15:21

Alton // Marc L vs.
Hopper // Russdaddy W Board2 15:18

Elimination 2

Brandon B // Luke P L vs.
Jared // P Dog W Board2 11:33

Brandon E // Zack J L vs.
Loppy // Ronnie W Board 1 11:08

Dylan C // Garrett L vs.
Colin B // Raymand W Board2 12:59

Winners 1

Colin B // Raymand L vs.
Keylan // Zack C W Board2 16:12

Jacob D // Josh L vs.
Alec // Riley W Board 1 11:50

Jared // P Dog L vs.
Alton // Marc W Board 1 15:14

Loppy // Ronnie L vs.
Hopper // Russdaddy W Board2 10:56

Round 1

Alec // Riley W vs.
Brandon E // Zack J L Board2 17:24

Alton // Marc W vs.
Dylan C // Garrett L Board 1 15:46

Brandon B // Luke P L vs.
Colin B // Raymand W Board 1 12:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20