TCL A/B TCR Bobcats Doubles 11/9/19

Updated 6:55pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blake Deleon Daniel Kline
DFW Legacy Group Brad Cunningham
Grant Upchurch John Henderson
Dallas Pro
DFW Legacy Group Brad Cunningham
Brad Utz
Dan Oconnell Bg
Hawk Movers
Mike Murray Troy Lobdell
Renee Mcbee Kate Dickerson
Hawk Movers
Steven Youngblood Roy Boland
Grant Upchurch John Henderson
A
DFW Legacy Group Brad Cunningham
Dallas Pro
Dan Oconnell Bg
B
4
Steven Youngblood Roy Boland
Grant Upchurch John Henderson
C
4
Steven Youngblood Roy Boland
Grant Upchurch John Henderson
4
Dallas Pro
Grant Upchurch John Henderson
Blake Deleon Daniel Kline
4
Brad Utz
Mike Murray Troy Lobdell
Hawk Movers
Renee Mcbee Kate Dickerson
Brad Utz
B
DFW Legacy Group Brad Cunningham
Dan Oconnell Bg
Mike Murray Troy Lobdell
A
DFW Legacy Group Brad Cunningham
Dallas Pro
Dan Oconnell Bg
Hawk Movers
Dallas Pro
Dallas Pro
C
Hawk Movers
Steven Youngblood Roy Boland
Dallas Pro

1st

  Grant Upchurch John Henderson

2nd

  Dallas Pro

3rd

  Steven Youngblood Roy Boland

4th

  Dan Oconnell Bg

5th

  Brad Utz

  Mike Murray Troy Lobdell

7th

  Blake Deleon Daniel Kline

  Renee Mcbee Kate Dickerson

Final

Grant Upchurch John Henderson W vs.
Dallas Pro L 4 17:02

Elimination Final

Dallas Pro W vs.
Steven Youngblood Roy Boland L Hawk Movers 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Dan Oconnell Bg L vs.
Dallas Pro W Hawk Movers 38:45

Winners Final

Grant Upchurch John Henderson W vs.
Steven Youngblood Roy Boland L 4 21:14

Elimination 2

Brad Utz L vs.
Dan Oconnell Bg W DFW Legacy Group Brad Cunningham 22:53

Mike Murray Troy Lobdell L vs.
Dallas Pro W DFW Legacy Group Brad Cunningham 18:07

Elimination 1

Blake Deleon Daniel Kline L vs.
Brad Utz W 4 09:59

Mike Murray Troy Lobdell W vs.
Renee Mcbee Kate Dickerson L Hawk Movers 18:53

Winners Semi-finals

Dan Oconnell Bg L vs.
Steven Youngblood Roy Boland W 4 38:07

Grant Upchurch John Henderson W vs.
Dallas Pro L DFW Legacy Group Brad Cunningham 42:11

Round 1

Blake Deleon Daniel Kline L vs.
Grant Upchurch John Henderson W DFW Legacy Group Brad Cunningham 21:56

Dallas Pro W vs.
Brad Utz L DFW Legacy Group Brad Cunningham 40:57

Dan Oconnell Bg W vs.
Mike Murray Troy Lobdell L Hawk Movers 50:56

Renee Mcbee Kate Dickerson L vs.
Steven Youngblood Roy Boland W Hawk Movers 16:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20