KT BD 8-25

Updated 5:05pm

None.

Final

Austin Chapman Richie O vs.
Daniel Brodie

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eric P Jacob R
(bye)
Shane Carolyn
Austin Chapman Richie O
Daniel Brodie
5
Austin Castleberry A J
Robert L Tim T
Darren M Cole B
Jimmy S Gage
3
Josh D Tyler G
Chris H Amelia
Thurber Cade C
Nick L Luther
4
Joe Amanda
(bye)
Chris M Dakota
Eric P Jacob R
A
Austin Chapman Richie O
Daniel Brodie
B
4
Robert L Tim T
Jimmy S Gage
C
5
Thurber Cade C
Joe Amanda
D
5
Chris M Dakota
Austin Chapman Richie O
E
Daniel Brodie
Thurber Cade C
F
Chris M Dakota
Austin Chapman Richie O
G
Thurber Cade C
Austin Chapman Richie O
Daniel Brodie
(bye)
Shane Carolyn
Austin Castleberry A J
Darren M Cole B
Josh D Tyler G
3
Chris H Amelia
Nick L Luther
(bye)
Shane Carolyn
D
5
Joe Amanda
Darren M Cole B
C
Jimmy S Gage
Chris H Amelia
B
4
Robert L Tim T
Nick L Luther
A
3
Eric P Jacob R
Joe Amanda
5
Darren M Cole B
Robert L Tim T
Nick L Luther
Darren M Cole B
E
5
Daniel Brodie
Nick L Luther
F
Chris M Dakota
Daniel Brodie
4
Nick L Luther
Daniel Brodie
G
5
Thurber Cade C
Daniel Brodie

3rd

  Thurber Cade C

4th

  Nick L Luther

5th

  Darren M Cole B

  Chris M Dakota

7th

  Joe Amanda

  Robert L Tim T

9th

  Shane Carolyn

  Jimmy S Gage

  Chris H Amelia

  Eric P Jacob R

13th

  Austin Castleberry A J

  Josh D Tyler G

Elimination Final

Daniel Brodie W vs.
Thurber Cade C L 5 08:06

Elimination Semi-final

Daniel Brodie W vs.
Nick L Luther L 4 11:25

Winners Final

Austin Chapman Richie O W vs.
Thurber Cade C L 14:51

Elimination 4

Darren M Cole B L vs.
Daniel Brodie W 5 12:08

Nick L Luther W vs.
Chris M Dakota L 10:29

Elimination 3

Joe Amanda L vs.
Darren M Cole B W 5 09:44

Robert L Tim T L vs.
Nick L Luther W 14:21

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Chapman Richie O W vs.
Daniel Brodie L 07:44

Thurber Cade C W vs.
Chris M Dakota L 09:29

Elimination 2

Chris H Amelia L vs.
Robert L Tim T W 4 10:01

Darren M Cole B W vs.
Jimmy S Gage L 10:35

Nick L Luther W vs.
Eric P Jacob R L 3 08:35

Shane Carolyn L vs.
Joe Amanda W 5 11:41

Elimination 1

Austin Castleberry A J L vs.
Darren M Cole B W 10:49

Josh D Tyler G L vs.
Chris H Amelia W 3 16:14

Winners 1

Daniel Brodie W vs.
Robert L Tim T L 4 14:05

Eric P Jacob R L vs.
Austin Chapman Richie O W 09:43

Jimmy S Gage L vs.
Thurber Cade C W 5 08:17

Joe Amanda L vs.
Chris M Dakota W 5 15:31

Round 1

Chris H Amelia L vs.
Thurber Cade C W 09:16

Daniel Brodie W vs.
Austin Castleberry A J L 5 10:46

Jimmy S Gage W vs.
Josh D Tyler G L 3 10:47

Nick L Luther L vs.
Joe Amanda W 4 13:19

Robert L Tim T W vs.
Darren M Cole B L 12:25

Shane Carolyn L vs.
Austin Chapman Richie O W 09:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20