Circle F2

Updated 12:06pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hankey / Tito
(bye)
Lama / Silverman
Growler / The Owl
Wenger / Dominc
(bye)
(bye)
Perry / White
Gang / Adams Sr
(bye)
(bye)
Ballz / Farcus
Kaelin / T Thomas
Miguel Aciver / Stegman
(bye)
Doug M / The Linder
R Thomas / S Brennan
(bye)
C Barcella / Jake
TVG / R Murphy
Ox / Dorland
(bye)
(bye)
Serle / 350
Marc DePalmer / Giraffe
(bye)
(bye)
The Rick Meder / B Murrell
Balding / R Roehem
S Hanley / Bender
(bye)
Kirby / Adams Jr
Hankey / Tito
A
Growler / The Owl
Wenger / Dominc
B
Perry / White
Gang / Adams Sr
C
Ballz / Farcus
Miguel Aciver / Stegman
D
Doug M / The Linder
R Thomas / S Brennan
E
C Barcella / Jake
Ox / Dorland
F
Serle / 350
Marc DePalmer / Giraffe
G
The Rick Meder / B Murrell
S Hanley / Bender
H
Kirby / Adams Jr
Growler / The Owl
I
Perry / White
Gang / Adams Sr
J
Miguel Aciver / Stegman
C Barcella / Jake
K
Serle / 350
Marc DePalmer / Giraffe
L
Kirby / Adams Jr
Growler / The Owl
M
Gang / Adams Sr
C Barcella / Jake
N
Kirby / Adams Jr
Gang / Adams Sr
O
C Barcella / Jake
C Barcella / Jake
Gang / Adams Sr
C Barcella / Jake
(bye)
Lama / Silverman
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kaelin / T Thomas
(bye)
(bye)
TVG / R Murphy
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Balding / R Roehem
(bye)
Lama / Silverman
H
S Hanley / Bender
(bye)
G
The Rick Meder / B Murrell
(bye)
F
Ox / Dorland
Kaelin / T Thomas
E
R Thomas / S Brennan
TVG / R Murphy
D
Doug M / The Linder
(bye)
C
Ballz / Farcus
(bye)
B
Wenger / Dominc
Balding / R Roehem
A
Hankey / Tito
Lama / Silverman
The Rick Meder / B Murrell
Ox / Dorland
R Thomas / S Brennan
Doug M / The Linder
Ballz / Farcus
Wenger / Dominc
Hankey / Tito
Lama / Silverman
J
Miguel Aciver / Stegman
R Thomas / S Brennan
I
Perry / White
Ballz / Farcus
L
Marc DePalmer / Giraffe
Hankey / Tito
K
Serle / 350
Lama / Silverman
Perry / White
Marc DePalmer / Giraffe
Serle / 350
Perry / White
N
Kirby / Adams Jr
Marc DePalmer / Giraffe
M
Growler / The Owl
Kirby / Adams Jr
Growler / The Owl
Growler / The Owl
O
Gang / Adams Sr
Gang / Adams Sr

1st

  C Barcella / Jake

2nd

  Gang / Adams Sr

3rd

  Growler / The Owl

4th

  Kirby / Adams Jr

5th

  Perry / White

  Marc DePalmer / Giraffe

7th

  Lama / Silverman

  Serle / 350

9th

  Miguel Aciver / Stegman

  R Thomas / S Brennan

  Ballz / Farcus

  Hankey / Tito

13th

  The Rick Meder / B Murrell

  Ox / Dorland

  Doug M / The Linder

  Wenger / Dominc

17th

  S Hanley / Bender

  Kaelin / T Thomas

  TVG / R Murphy

  Balding / R Roehem

Final

C Barcella / Jake W vs.
Gang / Adams Sr L 23:47

Elimination Final

Growler / The Owl L vs.
Gang / Adams Sr W 15:33

Elimination Semi-final

Kirby / Adams Jr L vs.
Growler / The Owl W 17:37

Winners Final

Gang / Adams Sr L vs.
C Barcella / Jake W 18:07

Elimination 6

Marc DePalmer / Giraffe L vs.
Growler / The Owl W 15:27

Perry / White L vs.
Kirby / Adams Jr W 10:27

Elimination 5

Lama / Silverman L vs.
Perry / White W 09:48

Marc DePalmer / Giraffe W vs.
Serle / 350 L 12:38

Winners Semi-finals

C Barcella / Jake W vs.
Kirby / Adams Jr L 12:17

Growler / The Owl L vs.
Gang / Adams Sr W 21:43

Elimination 4

Ballz / Farcus L vs.
Marc DePalmer / Giraffe W 17:47

Hankey / Tito L vs.
Serle / 350 W 15:57

Lama / Silverman W vs.
Miguel Aciver / Stegman L 17:48

R Thomas / S Brennan L vs.
Perry / White W 18:53

Elimination 3

Doug M / The Linder L vs.
Ballz / Farcus W 16:38

Lama / Silverman W vs.
The Rick Meder / B Murrell L 18:55

Ox / Dorland L vs.
R Thomas / S Brennan W 15:07

Wenger / Dominc L vs.
Hankey / Tito W 13:02

Winners 2

C Barcella / Jake W vs.
Serle / 350 L 12:44

Gang / Adams Sr W vs.
Miguel Aciver / Stegman L 12:43

Growler / The Owl W vs.
Perry / White L 17:55

Marc DePalmer / Giraffe L vs.
Kirby / Adams Jr W 23:44

Elimination 2

Balding / R Roehem L vs.
Hankey / Tito W 11:09

Kaelin / T Thomas L vs.
R Thomas / S Brennan W 11:21

Lama / Silverman W vs.
S Hanley / Bender L 16:45

TVG / R Murphy L vs.
Doug M / The Linder W 14:21

Winners 1

Gang / Adams Sr W vs.
Ballz / Farcus L 12:14

Hankey / Tito L vs.
Growler / The Owl W 25:48

Marc DePalmer / Giraffe W vs.
The Rick Meder / B Murrell L 11:21

Miguel Aciver / Stegman W vs.
Doug M / The Linder L 18:43

Ox / Dorland L vs.
Serle / 350 W 17:06

R Thomas / S Brennan L vs.
C Barcella / Jake W 00:13

S Hanley / Bender L vs.
Kirby / Adams Jr W 12:36

Wenger / Dominc L vs.
Perry / White W 17:05

Round 1

Balding / R Roehem L vs.
S Hanley / Bender W 57:14

C Barcella / Jake W vs.
TVG / R Murphy L 28:45

Kaelin / T Thomas L vs.
Miguel Aciver / Stegman W 35:43

Lama / Silverman L vs.
Growler / The Owl W 31:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20