ACO Bentonville Major Season 14 Coed

Updated 1:55pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Smith/Harrison (1)
3
Le/Swaffar (16)
English/Seibert (9)
1
Dodson/Dodson (8)
Sanders/Sanders (5)
9
Michael Wehymeyer/Wehmeyer (12)
Miller/Miller (13)
4
Vidrios/Vidrios (4)
Rico/Rico (3)
2
Bill Wehmeyer/Dana Wehmeyer (14)
Knight/Knight (11)
5
Webb/Newcomb (6)
Quiring/Resa (7)
7
BillyWehmeyer/Wehmeyer (10)
Davenport/Miller (15)
8
Tabers/Smith (2)
Smith/Harrison (1)
A
8
Dodson/Dodson (8)
Sanders/Sanders (5)
B
4
Miller/Miller (13)
Bill Wehmeyer/Dana Wehmeyer (14)
C
7
Webb/Newcomb (6)
Quiring/Resa (7)
D
5
Tabers/Smith (2)
Smith/Harrison (1)
E
6
Miller/Miller (13)
Webb/Newcomb (6)
F
5
Tabers/Smith (2)
Smith/Harrison (1)
G
6
Webb/Newcomb (6)
Webb/Newcomb (6)
8
English/Seibert (9)
English/Seibert (9)
2
Webb/Newcomb (6)
English/Seibert (9)
Le/Swaffar (16)
7
English/Seibert (9)
Michael Wehymeyer/Wehmeyer (12)
2
Vidrios/Vidrios (4)
Rico/Rico (3)
3
Knight/Knight (11)
BillyWehmeyer/Wehmeyer (10)
8
Davenport/Miller (15)
English/Seibert (9)
D
4
Quiring/Resa (7)
Vidrios/Vidrios (4)
C
2
Bill Wehmeyer/Dana Wehmeyer (14)
Knight/Knight (11)
B
3
Sanders/Sanders (5)
Davenport/Miller (15)
A
4
Dodson/Dodson (8)
English/Seibert (9)
3
Vidrios/Vidrios (4)
Sanders/Sanders (5)
2
Dodson/Dodson (8)
English/Seibert (9)
E
6
Miller/Miller (13)
Dodson/Dodson (8)
F
5
Tabers/Smith (2)
English/Seibert (9)
6
Dodson/Dodson (8)
English/Seibert (9)
G
9
Smith/Harrison (1)
English/Seibert (9)

1st

  English/Seibert (9)

2nd

  Webb/Newcomb (6)

3rd

  Smith/Harrison (1)

4th

  Dodson/Dodson (8)

5th

  Miller/Miller (13)

  Tabers/Smith (2)

7th

  Vidrios/Vidrios (4)

  Sanders/Sanders (5)

9th

  Quiring/Resa (7)

  Bill Wehmeyer/Dana Wehmeyer (14)

  Knight/Knight (11)

  Davenport/Miller (15)

13th

  Le/Swaffar (16)

  Michael Wehymeyer/Wehmeyer (12)

  Rico/Rico (3)

  BillyWehmeyer/Wehmeyer (10)

Final - Match 2

English/Seibert (9) W vs.
Webb/Newcomb (6) L 2 00:05

Final

Webb/Newcomb (6) L vs.
English/Seibert (9) W 8 28:40

Elimination Final

English/Seibert (9) W vs.
Smith/Harrison (1) L 9 08:35

Elimination Semi-final

English/Seibert (9) W vs.
Dodson/Dodson (8) L 6 21:42

Winners Final

Smith/Harrison (1) L vs.
Webb/Newcomb (6) W 6 09:15

Elimination 4

Dodson/Dodson (8) W vs.
Tabers/Smith (2) L 5 14:40

English/Seibert (9) W vs.
Miller/Miller (13) L 6 12:37

Elimination 3

English/Seibert (9) W vs.
Vidrios/Vidrios (4) L 3 08:44

Sanders/Sanders (5) L vs.
Dodson/Dodson (8) W 2 11:52

Winners Semi-finals

Smith/Harrison (1) W vs.
Miller/Miller (13) L 6 12:13

Webb/Newcomb (6) W vs.
Tabers/Smith (2) L 5 16:33

Elimination 2

Davenport/Miller (15) L vs.
Dodson/Dodson (8) W 4 14:10

English/Seibert (9) W vs.
Quiring/Resa (7) L 4 15:03

Knight/Knight (11) L vs.
Sanders/Sanders (5) W 3 12:08

Vidrios/Vidrios (4) W vs.
Bill Wehmeyer/Dana Wehmeyer (14) L 2 17:30

Elimination 1

BillyWehmeyer/Wehmeyer (10) L vs.
Davenport/Miller (15) W 8 13:33

Le/Swaffar (16) L vs.
English/Seibert (9) W 7 10:16

Michael Wehymeyer/Wehmeyer (12) L vs.
Vidrios/Vidrios (4) W 2 10:27

Rico/Rico (3) L vs.
Knight/Knight (11) W 3 17:11

Winners 1

Bill Wehmeyer/Dana Wehmeyer (14) L vs.
Webb/Newcomb (6) W 7 07:47

Quiring/Resa (7) L vs.
Tabers/Smith (2) W 5 07:22

Sanders/Sanders (5) L vs.
Miller/Miller (13) W 4 17:19

Smith/Harrison (1) W vs.
Dodson/Dodson (8) L 8 25:00

Round 1

Davenport/Miller (15) L vs.
Tabers/Smith (2) W 8 14:08

English/Seibert (9) L vs.
Dodson/Dodson (8) W 1 25:03

Knight/Knight (11) L vs.
Webb/Newcomb (6) W 5 12:13

Miller/Miller (13) W vs.
Vidrios/Vidrios (4) L 4 21:00

Quiring/Resa (7) W vs.
BillyWehmeyer/Wehmeyer (10) L 7 18:08

Rico/Rico (3) L vs.
Bill Wehmeyer/Dana Wehmeyer (14) W 2 13:30

Sanders/Sanders (5) W vs.
Michael Wehymeyer/Wehmeyer (12) L 9 13:12

Smith/Harrison (1) W vs.
Le/Swaffar (16) L 3 09:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20