Oct ACO Singles (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 5:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Russ Funk (1)
(bye) (16)
Mike Gamble (9)
2
Terry Lookingbill (8)
Tammy Williams (5)
5
Ken Smith (12)
Stacie Lee (13)
2
Homer Logan (4)
JR Williams (3)
5
Jon Ebberts (14)
Tom Sinibaldi (11)
4
Doug Guise (6)
Vic Heberling (7)
6
Mike Rabine (10)
Tony Annoreno (15)
6
Darrell Hagg (2)
Russ Funk (1)
A
3
Terry Lookingbill (8)
Ken Smith (12)
B
3
Homer Logan (4)
Jon Ebberts (14)
C
4
Doug Guise (6)
Vic Heberling (7)
D
2
Darrell Hagg (2)
Russ Funk (1)
E
2
Homer Logan (4)
Jon Ebberts (14)
F
3
Darrell Hagg (2)
Russ Funk (1)
G
2
Darrell Hagg (2)
Russ Funk (1)
2
JR Williams (3)
Russ Funk (1)
(bye) (16)
Mike Gamble (9)
Tammy Williams (5)
6
Stacie Lee (13)
JR Williams (3)
5
Tom Sinibaldi (11)
Mike Rabine (10)
4
Tony Annoreno (15)
Mike Gamble (9)
D
4
Vic Heberling (7)
Tammy Williams (5)
C
3
Doug Guise (6)
JR Williams (3)
B
6
Ken Smith (12)
Tony Annoreno (15)
A
5
Terry Lookingbill (8)
Mike Gamble (9)
5
Doug Guise (6)
JR Williams (3)
5
Tony Annoreno (15)
Mike Gamble (9)
E
5
Homer Logan (4)
JR Williams (3)
F
2
Jon Ebberts (14)
Homer Logan (4)
3
JR Williams (3)
JR Williams (3)
G
3
Darrell Hagg (2)
JR Williams (3)

1st

  Russ Funk (1)

2nd

  JR Williams (3)

3rd

  Darrell Hagg (2)

4th

  Homer Logan (4)

5th

  Mike Gamble (9)

  Jon Ebberts (14)

7th

  Doug Guise (6)

  Tony Annoreno (15)

9th

  Vic Heberling (7)

  Tammy Williams (5)

  Ken Smith (12)

  Terry Lookingbill (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Stacie Lee (13)

  Tom Sinibaldi (11)

  Mike Rabine (10)

Final

Russ Funk (1) W vs.
JR Williams (3) L 2 07:41

Elimination Final

JR Williams (3) W vs.
Darrell Hagg (2) L 3 01:48

Elimination Semi-final

Homer Logan (4) L vs.
JR Williams (3) W 3 15:42

Winners Final

Russ Funk (1) W vs.
Darrell Hagg (2) L 2 10:41

Elimination 4

JR Williams (3) W vs.
Jon Ebberts (14) L 2 14:29

Mike Gamble (9) L vs.
Homer Logan (4) W 5 10:37

Elimination 3

JR Williams (3) W vs.
Tony Annoreno (15) L 5 06:16

Mike Gamble (9) W vs.
Doug Guise (6) L 5 12:12

Winners Semi-finals

Jon Ebberts (14) L vs.
Darrell Hagg (2) W 3 14:57

Russ Funk (1) W vs.
Homer Logan (4) L 2 12:26

Elimination 2

JR Williams (3) W vs.
Ken Smith (12) L 6 13:03

Mike Gamble (9) W vs.
Vic Heberling (7) L 4 20:59

Tammy Williams (5) L vs.
Doug Guise (6) W 3 18:52

Tony Annoreno (15) W vs.
Terry Lookingbill (8) L 5 09:26

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Mike Gamble (9) W 19:09

JR Williams (3) W vs.
Tom Sinibaldi (11) L 5 04:01

Mike Rabine (10) L vs.
Tony Annoreno (15) W 4 14:15

Tammy Williams (5) W vs.
Stacie Lee (13) L 6 12:50

Winners 1

Jon Ebberts (14) W vs.
Doug Guise (6) L 4 13:46

Ken Smith (12) L vs.
Homer Logan (4) W 3 12:58

Russ Funk (1) W vs.
Terry Lookingbill (8) L 3 15:06

Vic Heberling (7) L vs.
Darrell Hagg (2) W 2 16:21

Round 1

JR Williams (3) L vs.
Jon Ebberts (14) W 5 18:56

Mike Gamble (9) L vs.
Terry Lookingbill (8) W 2 16:02

Russ Funk (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 01:25

Stacie Lee (13) L vs.
Homer Logan (4) W 2 06:34

Tammy Williams (5) L vs.
Ken Smith (12) W 5 07:55

Tom Sinibaldi (11) L vs.
Doug Guise (6) W 4 06:06

Tony Annoreno (15) L vs.
Darrell Hagg (2) W 6 21:03

Vic Heberling (7) W vs.
Mike Rabine (10) L 6 13:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20