Final
Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell W vs.
Doug G. // Josh L Board 2 20:16
Elimination Final
Doug G. // Josh W vs.
Gary C. // Zoe L Board 2 23:39
Elimination Semi-final
Doug G. // Josh W vs.
Johnny L // Kriss VanDame L Board 1 14:47
Winners Final
Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell W vs.
Gary C. // Zoe L Board 3 29:39
Elimination 6
Big Rig // Ron Lucas L vs.
Johnny L // Kriss VanDame W Board 1 21:27
Doug G. // Josh W vs.
Cody L. // WeWe L Board 2 24:35
Elimination 5
Marrissa Parker // Pat B. L vs.
Big Rig // Ron Lucas W Board 1 16:46
Mike G. // Robin Oliver L vs.
Doug G. // Josh W Board 2 13:36
Winners Semi-finals
Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell W vs.
Johnny L // Kriss VanDame L Board 2 18:49
Cody L. // WeWe L vs.
Gary C. // Zoe W Board 4 51:57
Elimination 4
Adam McDaniel // Jennifer VanDame L vs.
Mike G. // Robin Oliver W Board 1 15:47
Adam Mcguire // Dale P L vs.
Marrissa Parker // Pat B. W Board 2 13:43
Doug G. // Josh W vs.
Arron K. // Justin Conaway L Board 1 16:21
Ed Delph // Kim W. L vs.
Big Rig // Ron Lucas W Board 3 18:49
Elimination 3
Austin // Jaime Payne L vs.
Doug G. // Josh W Board 4 15:17
Ed Delph // Kim W. W vs.
Amanda Lucas // Brian Kupfer L Board 1 29:31
Fred S. // Marcus L. L vs.
Adam McDaniel // Jennifer VanDame W Board 4 17:04
Laurie Wesling // Zach L vs.
Adam Mcguire // Dale P W Board 3 18:29
Winners 2
Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell W vs.
Arron K. // Justin Conaway L Board 1 31:26
Cody L. // WeWe W vs.
Big Rig // Ron Lucas L Board 2 42:33
Gary C. // Zoe W vs.
Marrissa Parker // Pat B. L Board 4 30:42
Johnny L // Kriss VanDame W vs.
Mike G. // Robin Oliver L Board 3 19:18
Elimination 2
Austin // Jaime Payne W vs.
Buddha // Jeff S. L Board 2 18:39
Chuck K. // Justin Wilson L vs.
Fred S. // Marcus L. W Board 3 18:52
Kale B. // Taylor L vs.
Amanda Lucas // Brian Kupfer W Board 2 14:39
Laurie Wesling // Zach W vs.
Kyra P. // Skeeter L Board 4 33:02
Mark H // Troy R. L vs.
Doug G. // Josh W Board 3 13:34
Winners 1
Adam McDaniel // Jennifer VanDame L vs.
Gary C. // Zoe W Board 4 19:11
Amanda Lucas // Brian Kupfer L vs.
Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell W Board 1 15:52
Big Rig // Ron Lucas W vs.
Buddha // Jeff S. L Board 3 30:26
Doug G. // Josh L vs.
Cody L. // WeWe W Board 3 31:28
Ed Delph // Kim W. L vs.
Arron K. // Justin Conaway W Board 2 22:46
Fred S. // Marcus L. L vs.
Marrissa Parker // Pat B. W Board 1 30:53
Johnny L // Kriss VanDame W vs.
Adam Mcguire // Dale P L Board 2 29:11
Mike G. // Robin Oliver W vs.
Kyra P. // Skeeter L Board 4 21:21
Round 1
Austin // Jaime Payne L vs.
Adam Mcguire // Dale P W Board 3 24:46
Chuck K. // Justin Wilson L vs.
Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell W Board 4 18:24
Kale B. // Taylor L vs.
Fred S. // Marcus L. W Board 1 16:00
Laurie Wesling // Zach L vs.
Cody L. // WeWe W Board 1 25:58
Mike G. // Robin Oliver W vs.
Mark H // Troy R. L Board 2 19:28