Reid's VFW POG 1

Updated 5:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Amanda Lucas // Brian Kupfer
(bye)
Chuck K. // Justin Wilson
Board 4
Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell
Ed Delph // Kim W.
(bye)
(bye)
Arron K. // Justin Conaway
Johnny L // Kriss VanDame
(bye)
Austin // Jaime Payne
Board 3
Adam Mcguire // Dale P
Mike G. // Robin Oliver
Board 2
Mark H // Troy R.
(bye)
Kyra P. // Skeeter
Doug G. // Josh
(bye)
Laurie Wesling // Zach
Board 1
Cody L. // WeWe
Big Rig // Ron Lucas
(bye)
(bye)
Buddha // Jeff S.
Adam McDaniel // Jennifer VanDame
(bye)
(bye)
Gary C. // Zoe
Kale B. // Taylor
Board 1
Fred S. // Marcus L.
(bye)
Marrissa Parker // Pat B.
Amanda Lucas // Brian Kupfer
A
Board 1
Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell
Ed Delph // Kim W.
B
Board 2
Arron K. // Justin Conaway
Johnny L // Kriss VanDame
C
Board 2
Adam Mcguire // Dale P
Mike G. // Robin Oliver
D
Board 4
Kyra P. // Skeeter
Doug G. // Josh
E
Board 3
Cody L. // WeWe
Big Rig // Ron Lucas
F
Board 3
Buddha // Jeff S.
Adam McDaniel // Jennifer VanDame
G
Board 4
Gary C. // Zoe
Fred S. // Marcus L.
H
Board 1
Marrissa Parker // Pat B.
Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell
I
Board 1
Arron K. // Justin Conaway
Johnny L // Kriss VanDame
J
Board 3
Mike G. // Robin Oliver
Cody L. // WeWe
K
Board 2
Big Rig // Ron Lucas
Gary C. // Zoe
L
Board 4
Marrissa Parker // Pat B.
Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell
M
Board 2
Johnny L // Kriss VanDame
Cody L. // WeWe
N
Board 4
Gary C. // Zoe
Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell
O
Board 3
Gary C. // Zoe
Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell
Board 2
Doug G. // Josh
Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell
(bye)
Chuck K. // Justin Wilson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Austin // Jaime Payne
Mark H // Troy R.
(bye)
(bye)
Laurie Wesling // Zach
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kale B. // Taylor
(bye)
Chuck K. // Justin Wilson
H
Board 3
Fred S. // Marcus L.
(bye)
G
Adam McDaniel // Jennifer VanDame
Austin // Jaime Payne
F
Board 2
Buddha // Jeff S.
Mark H // Troy R.
E
Board 3
Doug G. // Josh
Laurie Wesling // Zach
D
Board 4
Kyra P. // Skeeter
(bye)
C
Adam Mcguire // Dale P
(bye)
B
Ed Delph // Kim W.
Kale B. // Taylor
A
Board 2
Amanda Lucas // Brian Kupfer
Fred S. // Marcus L.
Board 4
Adam McDaniel // Jennifer VanDame
Austin // Jaime Payne
Board 4
Doug G. // Josh
Laurie Wesling // Zach
Board 3
Adam Mcguire // Dale P
Ed Delph // Kim W.
Board 1
Amanda Lucas // Brian Kupfer
Adam McDaniel // Jennifer VanDame
J
Board 1
Mike G. // Robin Oliver
Doug G. // Josh
I
Board 1
Arron K. // Justin Conaway
Adam Mcguire // Dale P
L
Board 2
Marrissa Parker // Pat B.
Ed Delph // Kim W.
K
Board 3
Big Rig // Ron Lucas
Mike G. // Robin Oliver
Board 2
Doug G. // Josh
Marrissa Parker // Pat B.
Board 1
Big Rig // Ron Lucas
Doug G. // Josh
N
Board 2
Cody L. // WeWe
Big Rig // Ron Lucas
M
Board 1
Johnny L // Kriss VanDame
Doug G. // Josh
Board 1
Johnny L // Kriss VanDame
Doug G. // Josh
O
Board 2
Gary C. // Zoe
Doug G. // Josh

1st

  Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell

2nd

  Doug G. // Josh

3rd

  Gary C. // Zoe

4th

  Johnny L // Kriss VanDame

5th

  Cody L. // WeWe

  Big Rig // Ron Lucas

7th

  Mike G. // Robin Oliver

  Marrissa Parker // Pat B.

9th

  Adam McDaniel // Jennifer VanDame

  Arron K. // Justin Conaway

  Adam Mcguire // Dale P

  Ed Delph // Kim W.

13th

  Fred S. // Marcus L.

  Austin // Jaime Payne

  Laurie Wesling // Zach

  Amanda Lucas // Brian Kupfer

17th

  Chuck K. // Justin Wilson

  Buddha // Jeff S.

  Mark H // Troy R.

  Kyra P. // Skeeter

  Kale B. // Taylor

Final

Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell W vs.
Doug G. // Josh L Board 2 20:16

Elimination Final

Doug G. // Josh W vs.
Gary C. // Zoe L Board 2 23:39

Elimination Semi-final

Doug G. // Josh W vs.
Johnny L // Kriss VanDame L Board 1 14:47

Winners Final

Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell W vs.
Gary C. // Zoe L Board 3 29:39

Elimination 6

Big Rig // Ron Lucas L vs.
Johnny L // Kriss VanDame W Board 1 21:27

Doug G. // Josh W vs.
Cody L. // WeWe L Board 2 24:35

Elimination 5

Marrissa Parker // Pat B. L vs.
Big Rig // Ron Lucas W Board 1 16:46

Mike G. // Robin Oliver L vs.
Doug G. // Josh W Board 2 13:36

Winners Semi-finals

Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell W vs.
Johnny L // Kriss VanDame L Board 2 18:49

Cody L. // WeWe L vs.
Gary C. // Zoe W Board 4 51:57

Elimination 4

Adam McDaniel // Jennifer VanDame L vs.
Mike G. // Robin Oliver W Board 1 15:47

Adam Mcguire // Dale P L vs.
Marrissa Parker // Pat B. W Board 2 13:43

Doug G. // Josh W vs.
Arron K. // Justin Conaway L Board 1 16:21

Ed Delph // Kim W. L vs.
Big Rig // Ron Lucas W Board 3 18:49

Elimination 3

Austin // Jaime Payne L vs.
Doug G. // Josh W Board 4 15:17

Ed Delph // Kim W. W vs.
Amanda Lucas // Brian Kupfer L Board 1 29:31

Fred S. // Marcus L. L vs.
Adam McDaniel // Jennifer VanDame W Board 4 17:04

Laurie Wesling // Zach L vs.
Adam Mcguire // Dale P W Board 3 18:29

Winners 2

Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell W vs.
Arron K. // Justin Conaway L Board 1 31:26

Cody L. // WeWe W vs.
Big Rig // Ron Lucas L Board 2 42:33

Gary C. // Zoe W vs.
Marrissa Parker // Pat B. L Board 4 30:42

Johnny L // Kriss VanDame W vs.
Mike G. // Robin Oliver L Board 3 19:18

Elimination 2

Austin // Jaime Payne W vs.
Buddha // Jeff S. L Board 2 18:39

Chuck K. // Justin Wilson L vs.
Fred S. // Marcus L. W Board 3 18:52

Kale B. // Taylor L vs.
Amanda Lucas // Brian Kupfer W Board 2 14:39

Laurie Wesling // Zach W vs.
Kyra P. // Skeeter L Board 4 33:02

Mark H // Troy R. L vs.
Doug G. // Josh W Board 3 13:34

Winners 1

Adam McDaniel // Jennifer VanDame L vs.
Gary C. // Zoe W Board 4 19:11

Amanda Lucas // Brian Kupfer L vs.
Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell W Board 1 15:52

Big Rig // Ron Lucas W vs.
Buddha // Jeff S. L Board 3 30:26

Doug G. // Josh L vs.
Cody L. // WeWe W Board 3 31:28

Ed Delph // Kim W. L vs.
Arron K. // Justin Conaway W Board 2 22:46

Fred S. // Marcus L. L vs.
Marrissa Parker // Pat B. W Board 1 30:53

Johnny L // Kriss VanDame W vs.
Adam Mcguire // Dale P L Board 2 29:11

Mike G. // Robin Oliver W vs.
Kyra P. // Skeeter L Board 4 21:21

Round 1

Austin // Jaime Payne L vs.
Adam Mcguire // Dale P W Board 3 24:46

Chuck K. // Justin Wilson L vs.
Andy Orem // Darrell Maxwell W Board 4 18:24

Kale B. // Taylor L vs.
Fred S. // Marcus L. W Board 1 16:00

Laurie Wesling // Zach L vs.
Cody L. // WeWe W Board 1 25:58

Mike G. // Robin Oliver W vs.
Mark H // Troy R. L Board 2 19:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20