Plaistow - Cornhole

Updated 3:19pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sink And Drink
(bye)
Police Unity Tour
Board 8
Children Of The Corn
Cornholios
Board 6
Janelle Decoste And Jen Strong
Team Wonderwoman
Board 2
Wrong Hole
Kyle Sander And Amanda Paratore
Board 1
TNTBA-BE
Team Blue
Board 5
Red Sox
Prestige Worldwide
Board 4
Lucas & Lucas
Team Goat
Board 7
Bitches With Baggage
Sink And Drink
A
Board 2
Children Of The Corn
Cornholios
B
Board 4
Wrong Hole
Kyle Sander And Amanda Paratore
C
Board 9
Red Sox
Prestige Worldwide
D
Board 8
Team Goat
Children Of The Corn
E
Board 5
Wrong Hole
Red Sox
F
Board 7
Prestige Worldwide
Wrong Hole
G
Board 8
Red Sox
Red Sox
Board 6
Wrong Hole
Red Sox
(bye)
Police Unity Tour
Janelle Decoste And Jen Strong
Board 5
Team Wonderwoman
TNTBA-BE
Board 3
Team Blue
Lucas & Lucas
Board 1
Bitches With Baggage
Police Unity Tour
D
Board 4
Team Goat
Team Wonderwoman
C
Board 6
Kyle Sander And Amanda Paratore
Team Blue
B
Board 8
Cornholios
Lucas & Lucas
A
Board 9
Sink And Drink
Team Goat
Board 5
Kyle Sander And Amanda Paratore
Cornholios
Board 1
Sink And Drink
Kyle Sander And Amanda Paratore
E
Board 7
Children Of The Corn
Sink And Drink
F
Board 5
Prestige Worldwide
Children Of The Corn
Board 9
Prestige Worldwide
Children Of The Corn
G
Board 3
Wrong Hole
Wrong Hole

1st

  Red Sox

2nd

  Wrong Hole

3rd

  Children Of The Corn

4th

  Prestige Worldwide

5th

  Kyle Sander And Amanda Paratore

  Sink And Drink

7th

  Team Goat

  Cornholios

9th

  Police Unity Tour

  Team Wonderwoman

  Team Blue

  Lucas & Lucas

13th

  Janelle Decoste And Jen Strong

  TNTBA-BE

  Bitches With Baggage

Final

Red Sox W vs.
Wrong Hole L Board 6 10:12

Elimination Final

Children Of The Corn L vs.
Wrong Hole W Board 3 11:42

Elimination Semi-final

Children Of The Corn W vs.
Prestige Worldwide L Board 9 14:25

Winners Final

Wrong Hole L vs.
Red Sox W Board 8 08:14

Elimination 4

Kyle Sander And Amanda Paratore L vs.
Children Of The Corn W Board 7 15:26

Sink And Drink L vs.
Prestige Worldwide W Board 5 24:05

Elimination 3

Cornholios L vs.
Sink And Drink W Board 1 14:16

Team Goat L vs.
Kyle Sander And Amanda Paratore W Board 5 19:42

Winners Semi-finals

Children Of The Corn L vs.
Wrong Hole W Board 5 14:25

Red Sox W vs.
Prestige Worldwide L Board 7 11:43

Elimination 2

Lucas & Lucas L vs.
Sink And Drink W Board 9 14:12

Police Unity Tour L vs.
Team Goat W Board 4 23:37

Team Blue L vs.
Cornholios W Board 8 17:29

Team Wonderwoman L vs.
Kyle Sander And Amanda Paratore W Board 6 10:58

Elimination 1

Janelle Decoste And Jen Strong L vs.
Team Wonderwoman W Board 5 18:28

Lucas & Lucas W vs.
Bitches With Baggage L Board 1 22:02

TNTBA-BE L vs.
Team Blue W Board 3 19:54

Winners 1

Cornholios L vs.
Wrong Hole W Board 4 13:33

Kyle Sander And Amanda Paratore L vs.
Red Sox W Board 9 09:39

Prestige Worldwide W vs.
Team Goat L Board 8 13:04

Sink And Drink L vs.
Children Of The Corn W Board 2 17:44

Round 1

Cornholios W vs.
Janelle Decoste And Jen Strong L Board 6 13:55

Kyle Sander And Amanda Paratore W vs.
TNTBA-BE L Board 1 20:38

Police Unity Tour L vs.
Children Of The Corn W Board 8 26:26

Prestige Worldwide W vs.
Lucas & Lucas L Board 4 07:02

Team Blue L vs.
Red Sox W Board 5 07:27

Team Goat W vs.
Bitches With Baggage L Board 7 26:38

Team Wonderwoman L vs.
Wrong Hole W Board 2 07:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20