AAR 11/27/20

Updated 4:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Randy/Jordan
(bye)
Tammy/Justin
3
TrevorA/Branson
Tim/Tina
(bye)
(bye)
T-Mo
Marius/Donnie
(bye)
(bye)
Junior/Dewey
Mike/Avery
(bye)
(bye)
Amanda/Sor
Beasley/Eli
(bye)
Brandi/Becky
7
StringBean/Ryan
Nikki/Melvin
(bye)
(bye)
Jaden/Smitty
Ben/Dylan
(bye)
(bye)
BradK/DW
BrandonP/Adam
4
Gurney/Auston
(bye)
Cliff/John
Erick/Mark
(bye)
Chris/Maranda
6
TonyC/Shelton
TonyW/JR
(bye)
(bye)
Kenny/Long
Lisa/Jimmy
(bye)
(bye)
*Eddie/Nick*
JJ/Gabby
1
BradM/Jason
(bye)
UncleWayne/LilBeas
Derrick/Matthew
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry/Charlie
Bull/Jacob
(bye)
(bye)
Hack/ShaneO
Jamie/Walter
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin/Duncan
Zach/Robbie
5
Wade/Bobby
(bye)
Floyd/BLaw
Randy/Jordan
A
4
TrevorA/Branson
Tim/Tina
B
3
T-Mo
Marius/Donnie
C
2
Junior/Dewey
Mike/Avery
D
2
Amanda/Sor
Beasley/Eli
E
6
StringBean/Ryan
Nikki/Melvin
F
2
Jaden/Smitty
Ben/Dylan
G
6
BradK/DW
Gurney/Auston
H
7
Cliff/John
Erick/Mark
I
1
TonyC/Shelton
TonyW/JR
J
5
Kenny/Long
Lisa/Jimmy
K
3
*Eddie/Nick*
BradM/Jason
L
5
UncleWayne/LilBeas
Derrick/Matthew
M
1
Jerry/Charlie
Bull/Jacob
N
4
Hack/ShaneO
Jamie/Walter
O
7
Kevin/Duncan
Zach/Robbie
P
3
Floyd/BLaw
TrevorA/Branson
Q
5
T-Mo
Junior/Dewey
R
6
Amanda/Sor
Beasley/Eli
S
7
Jaden/Smitty
Ben/Dylan
T
1
Gurney/Auston
Erick/Mark
U
6
TonyW/JR
*Eddie/Nick*
V
4
BradM/Jason
Derrick/Matthew
W
7
Bull/Jacob
Kevin/Duncan
X
1
Zach/Robbie
TrevorA/Branson
Y
1
Amanda/Sor
Beasley/Eli
Z
3
Ben/Dylan
TonyW/JR
AA
7
BradM/Jason
Bull/Jacob
AB
2
Zach/Robbie
Amanda/Sor
AC
1
Beasley/Eli
TonyW/JR
AD
5
Zach/Robbie
Beasley/Eli
AE
1
Zach/Robbie
Beasley/Eli
1
Zach/Robbie
Zach/Robbie
1
Beasley/Eli
Zach/Robbie
(bye)
Tammy/Justin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brandi/Becky
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
BrandonP/Adam
(bye)
(bye)
Chris/Maranda
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
JJ/Gabby
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Wade/Bobby
(bye)
Tammy/Justin
P
2
Floyd/BLaw
(bye)
O
Jamie/Walter
(bye)
N
Hack/ShaneO
(bye)
M
Jerry/Charlie
Brandi/Becky
L
7
UncleWayne/LilBeas
(bye)
K
Lisa/Jimmy
(bye)
J
Kenny/Long
BrandonP/Adam
I
7
TonyC/Shelton
Chris/Maranda
H
6
Cliff/John
(bye)
G
BradK/DW
(bye)
F
Nikki/Melvin
JJ/Gabby
E
5
StringBean/Ryan
(bye)
D
Mike/Avery
(bye)
C
Marius/Donnie
(bye)
B
Tim/Tina
Wade/Bobby
A
1
Randy/Jordan
Floyd/BLaw
6
Jamie/Walter
Hack/ShaneO
3
Jerry/Charlie
UncleWayne/LilBeas
4
Lisa/Jimmy
Kenny/Long
4
TonyC/Shelton
Cliff/John
2
BradK/DW
Nikki/Melvin
3
StringBean/Ryan
Mike/Avery
3
Marius/Donnie
Tim/Tina
2
Wade/Bobby
Floyd/BLaw
T
6
Gurney/Auston
Hack/ShaneO
S
5
Jaden/Smitty
UncleWayne/LilBeas
R
7
Junior/Dewey
TonyC/Shelton
Q
1
T-Mo
Cliff/John
X
5
Kevin/Duncan
StringBean/Ryan
W
2
Derrick/Matthew
Marius/Donnie
V
4
*Eddie/Nick*
Wade/Bobby
U
3
Erick/Mark
Gurney/Auston
4
Jaden/Smitty
UncleWayne/LilBeas
2
TonyC/Shelton
Kevin/Duncan
4
StringBean/Ryan
Marius/Donnie
6
Wade/Bobby
Jaden/Smitty
AB
5
Bull/Jacob
UncleWayne/LilBeas
AA
2
BradM/Jason
Kevin/Duncan
Z
3
Ben/Dylan
Wade/Bobby
Y
4
TrevorA/Branson
Jaden/Smitty
3
UncleWayne/LilBeas
Kevin/Duncan
2
Wade/Bobby
UncleWayne/LilBeas
AC
2
Amanda/Sor
Wade/Bobby
AD
1
TonyW/JR
UncleWayne/LilBeas
1
Wade/Bobby
Wade/Bobby
AE
1
Zach/Robbie
Zach/Robbie

1st

  Zach/Robbie

2nd

  Beasley/Eli

3rd

  Wade/Bobby

4th

  UncleWayne/LilBeas

5th

  Amanda/Sor

  TonyW/JR

7th

  Jaden/Smitty

  Kevin/Duncan

9th

  Bull/Jacob

  BradM/Jason

  Ben/Dylan

  TrevorA/Branson

13th

  Gurney/Auston

  TonyC/Shelton

  StringBean/Ryan

  Marius/Donnie

17th

  Floyd/BLaw

  Hack/ShaneO

  Junior/Dewey

  T-Mo

  Cliff/John

  Derrick/Matthew

  *Eddie/Nick*

  Erick/Mark

25th

  Jamie/Walter

  Jerry/Charlie

  Lisa/Jimmy

  Kenny/Long

  BradK/DW

  Nikki/Melvin

  Mike/Avery

  Tim/Tina

33th

  Tammy/Justin

  Brandi/Becky

  BrandonP/Adam

  Chris/Maranda

  JJ/Gabby

  Randy/Jordan

Final - Match 2

Zach/Robbie W vs.
Beasley/Eli L 1 00:04

Final

Beasley/Eli L vs.
Zach/Robbie W 1 19:43

Elimination Final

Wade/Bobby L vs.
Zach/Robbie W 1 07:50

Elimination Semi-final

UncleWayne/LilBeas L vs.
Wade/Bobby W 1 15:20

Winners Final

Beasley/Eli W vs.
Zach/Robbie L 1 24:23

Elimination 8

UncleWayne/LilBeas W vs.
Amanda/Sor L 2 14:42

Wade/Bobby W vs.
TonyW/JR L 1 12:31

Elimination 7

Jaden/Smitty L vs.
UncleWayne/LilBeas W 3 22:44

Kevin/Duncan L vs.
Wade/Bobby W 2 26:24

Winners Semi-finals

Amanda/Sor L vs.
Beasley/Eli W 1 21:22

TonyW/JR L vs.
Zach/Robbie W 5 11:17

Elimination 6

Jaden/Smitty W vs.
Bull/Jacob L 5 13:55

Kevin/Duncan W vs.
Ben/Dylan L 3 12:49

UncleWayne/LilBeas W vs.
BradM/Jason L 2 20:09

Wade/Bobby W vs.
TrevorA/Branson L 4 17:23

Elimination 5

Gurney/Auston L vs.
Jaden/Smitty W 4 19:21

Kevin/Duncan W vs.
StringBean/Ryan L 4 11:59

Marius/Donnie L vs.
Wade/Bobby W 6 16:49

UncleWayne/LilBeas W vs.
TonyC/Shelton L 2 13:43

Winners 3

Beasley/Eli W vs.
Ben/Dylan L 3 21:30

Bull/Jacob L vs.
Zach/Robbie W 2 09:26

TonyW/JR W vs.
BradM/Jason L 7 13:02

TrevorA/Branson L vs.
Amanda/Sor W 1 20:27

Elimination 4

Cliff/John L vs.
Kevin/Duncan W 5 12:54

Floyd/BLaw L vs.
Gurney/Auston W 6 21:18

Hack/ShaneO L vs.
Jaden/Smitty W 5 23:17

Marius/Donnie W vs.
*Eddie/Nick* L 4 10:00

StringBean/Ryan W vs.
Derrick/Matthew L 2 10:27

TonyC/Shelton W vs.
T-Mo L 1 16:36

UncleWayne/LilBeas W vs.
Junior/Dewey L 7 15:49

Wade/Bobby W vs.
Erick/Mark L 3 12:09

Elimination 3

Cliff/John W vs.
BradK/DW L 2 16:56

Floyd/BLaw W vs.
Jamie/Walter L 6 09:06

Hack/ShaneO W vs.
Jerry/Charlie L 3 16:15

Kenny/Long L vs.
TonyC/Shelton W 4 17:26

Mike/Avery L vs.
Marius/Donnie W 3 15:15

Nikki/Melvin L vs.
StringBean/Ryan W 3 12:50

Tim/Tina L vs.
Wade/Bobby W 2 15:49

UncleWayne/LilBeas W vs.
Lisa/Jimmy L 4 13:34

Winners 2

*Eddie/Nick* L vs.
BradM/Jason W 4 12:56

Beasley/Eli W vs.
Jaden/Smitty L 7 10:38

Ben/Dylan W vs.
Gurney/Auston L 1 21:07

Derrick/Matthew L vs.
Bull/Jacob W 7 20:57

Erick/Mark L vs.
TonyW/JR W 6 09:26

Junior/Dewey L vs.
Amanda/Sor W 6 17:46

Kevin/Duncan L vs.
Zach/Robbie W 1 14:47

TrevorA/Branson W vs.
T-Mo L 5 26:03

Elimination 2

Brandi/Becky L vs.
UncleWayne/LilBeas W 7 11:02

BrandonP/Adam L vs.
TonyC/Shelton W 7 10:25

Chris/Maranda L vs.
Cliff/John W 6 09:41

JJ/Gabby L vs.
StringBean/Ryan W 5 08:23

Tammy/Justin L vs.
Floyd/BLaw W 2 18:32

Wade/Bobby W vs.
Randy/Jordan L 1 21:50

Winners 1

Beasley/Eli W vs.
StringBean/Ryan L 6 17:46

Ben/Dylan W vs.
BradK/DW L 6 13:47

BradM/Jason W vs.
UncleWayne/LilBeas L 5 19:12

Bull/Jacob W vs.
Hack/ShaneO L 4 23:49

Derrick/Matthew W vs.
Jerry/Charlie L 1 10:37

Erick/Mark W vs.
TonyC/Shelton L 1 15:40

Gurney/Auston W vs.
Cliff/John L 7 19:19

Jamie/Walter L vs.
Kevin/Duncan W 7 15:12

Lisa/Jimmy L vs.
*Eddie/Nick* W 3 17:48

Marius/Donnie L vs.
Junior/Dewey W 2 13:11

Mike/Avery L vs.
Amanda/Sor W 2 18:29

Nikki/Melvin L vs.
Jaden/Smitty W 2 12:51

Randy/Jordan L vs.
TrevorA/Branson W 4 13:16

Tim/Tina L vs.
T-Mo W 3 19:13

TonyW/JR W vs.
Kenny/Long L 5 10:54

Zach/Robbie W vs.
Floyd/BLaw L 3 07:08

Round 1

Brandi/Becky L vs.
StringBean/Ryan W 7 07:42

BrandonP/Adam L vs.
Gurney/Auston W 4 17:56

Chris/Maranda L vs.
TonyC/Shelton W 6 15:37

JJ/Gabby L vs.
BradM/Jason W 1 09:22

Tammy/Justin L vs.
TrevorA/Branson W 3 08:44

Zach/Robbie W vs.
Wade/Bobby L 5 21:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20